Full-time students who earn a superior academic average are named to the Dean's List. Academic qualification for inclusion requires that the student earns a 3.70 academic average for the semester.

View By:

  1. Alphabetical
  2. Hometown
  3. Graduation Date
  4. Major

Spring 2018

A

Adajian, Kyra, Fairfield, CT (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Adams, Harry, Readfield, ME (Class of 2018, Biology)
Adams, Marguerite, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Agababian, Rebecca, Weston, CT (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Alarcon, Silvana, Norwalk, CT (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Albro, Madeline, Arlington, VA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Ali, Muhammad Soban, Islamabad, Pakistan (Class of 2021, Quantitative Economics)
Altschuler, Lauren, Malvern, PA (Class of 2018, Educational Studies, Intl Business & Management)
Amjad, Moiz, Lahore, Pakistan (Class of 2021, Quantitative Economics)
Anigbo, Sophia, Cerritos, CA (Class of 2020, Computer Science)

B

Bader, Calvin, Kensington, MD (Class of 2020, Archaeology)
Bailey, Taylor, Brooklyn, NY (Class of 2018, Chemistry)
Baisley, Paige, Wappingers Falls, NY (Class of 2020, Environmental Science)
Baldoni, Adam, Newville, PA (Class of 2019, Mathematics, Physics)
Banker, Jacqueline, Rockaway Park, NY (Class of 2020, Economics)
Barbasch, Emily, New York, NY (Class of 2018, Political Science)
Barham, Leon, Bethesda, MD (Class of 2018, Economics, International Studies)
Barry, Katherine, Katonah, NY (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Barton, Carley, Harare, Zimbabwe (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Basile, Kaila, Dobbs Ferry, NY (Class of 2020, Art & Art History, English)
Bates, Morgan, Schuylkill Haven, PA (Class of 2018, Music)
Baylor, Amanda, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2020, Physics)
Bazell, Alicia, Columbia, MD (Class of 2018, Music, Psychology)
Beaver, Kendra, Danbury, CT (Class of 2020, Environmental Science)
Beck, Kathryn, Natrona Heights, PA (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Becker, Elizabeth, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Bednar, Taylor, Emmaus, PA (Class of 2019, Chemistry, Neuroscience)
Beley, Jake, Monroeville, PA (Class of 2018, Computer Science)
Bell, Jessica, Boston, MA (Class of 2018, Biology, Neuroscience)
Bendinelli, Kayla, Princeton, NJ (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Benmen, Sarah, Hollis Hills, NY (Class of 2020, Educational Studies, Psychology)
Benson, Emily, Rochester, NH (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Benton, Robert, Portland, OR (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Benziger, Sarah, Yardley, PA (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Birungi, Kevin, Silver Spring, MD (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Bisbjerg, Andrea, Lake Oswego, OR (Class of 2018, French and Francophone Studies, International Studies)
Bishop, Dustin, Dillsburg, PA (Class of 2020, Economics)
Blocher, Sarah, Adamstown, MD (Class of 2018, Theatre Arts)
Bloes, Erika, Riverside, CT (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Blosser, David, Jefferson, PA (Class of 2019, English)
Bodenman, Elizabeth, Bloomsburg, PA (Class of 2020, German, International Studies)
Boni, Allison, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2018, Sociology)
Bonner, Shannon, Schnecksville, PA (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Bonsey, Kendra, Reading, MA (Class of 2019, Chemistry, Earth Sciences)
Borah, Ashir, Guwahati, Assam, India (Class of 2019, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Borrero, Daniela, North Chelmsford, MA (Class of 2021, International Studies, Italian Studies)
Bossakov, Alexander, Sofia, Bulgaria (Class of 2020, International Studies)
Boyes, William, Gainesville, FL (Class of 2019, Physics)
Brandt, Ingrid, Eugene, OR (Class of 2018, French and Francophone Studies, Italian Studies)
Brangwynne, Amanda, Mansfield, MA (Class of 2018, Environmental Studies, Policy Management)
Brennan, Neve, Bala Cynwyd, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Brenneman, Emelia, West Chester, PA (Class of 2019, Psychology, Religion)
Brickler, Abigail, Andreas, PA (Class of 2021, Biology)
Brosnan, Mary Katherine, Old Tappan, NJ (Class of 2019, Economics, Psychology)
Bucchin, Elizabeth, Bethlehem, PA (Class of 2019, Environmental Science)
Bui, Hung, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2018, Quantitative Economics)
Bui, Ly, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Burg, Ethan, Sandy Hook, CT (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Burkett, Justin, Lancaster, PA (Class of 2020, Archaeology, History)
Burrow, Christopher, Devon, PA (Class of 2020, Economics)
Burrows, Maximilian, Hillsborough, NJ (Class of 2019, Political Science)
Burstein, Lucas, Lincolnville, ME (Class of 2020, Economics)
Busch, Valerie, Mahwah, NJ (Class of 2020, Economics, Intl Business & Management)
Butler, Marina, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2019, Biology)
Byun, Woo Jae, Bundang-gu, Gyeonggi-do, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2019, Economics, Mathematics)

C

Caballero, Bryant, Dallas, TX (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Cao, Han Hong, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Carr, Brendan, North Wales, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Cassidy, Tessa, Brunswick, ME (Class of 2020, Classical Studies)
Castelli, Elise, Cheverly, MD (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Chang, Kuo-Ping, Dehiwala, Sri Lanka (Class of 2020, Physics)
Chao, Mengting, Beijing, China (Class of 2019, Computer Science, Economics, Mathematics)
Charest, Eve, Greenfield, MA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Chase, Andrew, Weston, CT (Class of 2018, Economics)
Chau, Quan, Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Chen, Guiyi, Huzhou, China (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Chen, Yanxiu, Dongguan Guangdong, China (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Chi, Guoxuan, Shenyang, China (Class of 2020, Computer Science, Psychology)
Choi, Jong Ho, Beijing, China (Class of 2018, Economics, Music)
Chu, Juheon, Goyangsi, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2023, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Chung, Haeji, Yangcheon-gu, Seoul, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2019, Neuroscience)
Clarke, Fiona, Yarmouth, ME (Class of 2019, Art & Art History)
Clayton, Nicole, Chadds Ford, PA (Class of 2018, Biology)
Climaco, Margarita, Los Angeles, CA (Class of 2020, Sociology)
Coates, Sophia, Dickerson, MD (Class of 2018, Educational Studies, Psychology)
Cogen, Adam, Flemington, NJ (Class of 2019, Computer Science)
Cohane, Ryan, Scarsdale, NY (Class of 2018, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Colbert, Alyssa, Wilton, CT (Class of 2019, Educational Studies, Psychology)
Collia, Giuseppe, Wildwood, NJ (Class of 2020, Environmental Studies, Spanish)
Connolly, Erin, Wilton, CT (Class of 2020, Biology)
Corti, Gabrielle, Stockholm, NJ (Class of 2019, Philosophy)
Costello, Jacob, West Chester, PA (Class of 2019, Political Science)
Cottle, Abigail, Towson, MD (Class of 2020, Archaeology, Religion)
Cox, Jordan, Clearwater, FL (Class of 2021, Chemistry)
Crossland, Grace, Lewisburg, PA (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Cuevas, Rogelio, South Gate, CA (Class of 2020, Sociology, Spanish)
Cui, Boya, Phoenix, AZ (Class of 2020, Biology, Environmental Science)
Cummins, Cailey, Henrico, VA (Class of 2020, Political Science)
Cunningham, Casey, Wilton, CT (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Cunningham, Claire, Pleasantville, NY (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Curley, Allison, Cranford, NJ (Class of 2019, Earth Sciences)

D

D'Arcy, Morgan, Walkersville, MD (Class of 2019, Economics, Spanish)
Dada, Elizabeth, Lynn, MA (Class of 2020, Educational Studies, Sociology)
Dai, Shengwei, Beijing, China (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Dam, Uyen, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Music)
Danon, Anabel, Miami, FL (Class of 2018, Spanish)
DeBroeck, Katherine, New Stanton, PA (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Dechert, Kathryn, Oak Park, IL (Class of 2019, Sociology)
DeConto, Anne, Ipswich, MA (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Dedrickson, Tara, Pasadena, MD (Class of 2021, Computer Science, Economics, Mathematics)
Deering, Amelia, Elgin, IL (Class of 2021, German, History)
Deihl, Rebecca, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2018, Art & Art History)
DelMain, Espoir, Saint Paul, MN (Class of 2021, Environmental Studies)
Di Centa, Natasha, London, United Kingdom (Great Britain) (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
DiLello, Alison, Point Lookout, NY (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Ding, Haoyang, Beijing, China (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Dinh, Thai Uyen, Ho Chi Minh city, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol, Neuroscience)
Dixon, Kara, Fair Haven, NJ (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Do, Anh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Mathematics, Quantitative Economics)
Doan, Giang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Doherty, Krista, Larchmont, NY (Class of 2020, Political Science)
Dougherty, Cara, Haddon Township, NJ (Class of 2021, Political Science)
Dougherty, William, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2018, Earth Sciences, Environmental Science)
Dowd, Sean, Maplewood, NJ (Class of 2020, International Studies, Italian Studies)
Downey, Meaghan, Wilton, CT (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Downs, Hugh, Penn Valley, PA (Class of 2019, Classical Studies, History)
Doyle, Jessica, Hingham, MA (Class of 2019, Educational Studies, Music)
Drake, Charles, Bellevue, WA (Class of 2018, Environmental Studies)
Duane, Sara, Plainsboro, NJ (Class of 2020, Educational Studies, French and Francophone Studies)
DuBoyce, Madeline, Davidsonville, MD (Class of 2020, Environmental Science)
Duchaine, Daniel, Washington, DC (Class of 2018, International Studies)
Dunster, Anne, Cos Cob, CT (Class of 2019, Economics)
Duong, Ngoc, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Durham, Nicola, Carlisle, MA (Class of 2020, Earth Sciences, Environmental Science)

E

Ecker, Catherine, South Hamilton, MA (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Edmonds, Matthew, Lexington, MA (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Efron, Jody, Irvine, CA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Eidam, Beth, Manchester, United Kingdom (Great Britain) (Class of 2020, Classical Studies)
Elder, Scott, Longmeadow, MA (Class of 2020, Economics, Psychology)
Elliott, Conner, York, PA (Class of 2020, Quantitative Economics)
Ellis, William, Wellesley, MA (Class of 2020, German, International Studies)
English, Heather, Trenton, NJ (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Eppinger, Benjamin, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2020, Earth Sciences, Mathematics)
Erfle, Katherine, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2021, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Eynon, Tayler, Lancaster, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)

F

Fadalla, Carol, New York, NY (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Farnham, David, Atherton, CA (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Farrell, Fiona Claire, Princeton, NJ (Class of 2018, Music)
Farrell, Gabriella, Frederick, MD (Class of 2021, International Studies, Spanish)
Faulkner, Erika, Pequea, PA (Class of 2020, Environmental Studies, Political Science)
Feng, Zhongyu, Beijing, China (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Fenstermacher, Emily, Lenhartsville, PA (Class of 2020, Economics, Policy Management)
Ferris, Julia, Barneveld, NY (Class of 2018, Chemistry, Spanish)
Ferris, Natalie, Lincoln, MA (Class of 2018, Physics)
Ferry, Anna, Glassport, PA (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Figueroa, Isabel, Norristown, PA (Class of 2019, Archaeology, Art & Art History)
Fisher, James, Suffield, CT (Class of 2018, Earth Sciences)
Fitch, Kyle, Syracuse, NY (Class of 2018, Earth Sciences)
Fleming, Gabrielle, Chester, VA (Class of 2018, English, Political Science)
Ford, Connor, Shamong, NJ (Class of 2019, Computer Science)
Fordyce, Lauren, Williamstown, NJ (Class of 2021, Environmental Science)
Forte, Thomas, Wayne, PA (Class of 2020, History)
Fosbury, Alexandra, Santa Cruz, CA (Class of 2021, Political Science, Spanish)
Francioso, Anthony, Trenton, NJ (Class of 2020, Law & Policy)
Fredericks, Charlotte, Bronxville, NY (Class of 2018, Economics)
Fretty, Elizabeth, Cos Cob, CT (Class of 2020, Art & Art History, Medieval & Early Modern St)
Freundlich, Lillian, Lexington, OH (Class of 2018, History, Women's and Gender Studies)
Friedman, Lena, Nashville, TN (Class of 2019, Educational Studies, Environmental Science)
Fu, Yu, Shanghai, China (Class of 2020, Mathematics, Quantitative Economics)
Fullington, Katrina, Fleetwood, PA (Class of 2018, Mathematics)

G

Gabuzda, Nicholas, Westfield, NJ (Class of 2018, Environmental Science)
Galione, Phoebe, Kinnelon, NJ (Class of 2021, Environmental Science)
Gallant, Mackenzie, Sherborn, MA (Class of 2020, Neuroscience)
Gamache, Courtney, Lenox, MA (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Gamber, Adam, Greensburg, PA (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Gamino, Ana, Pasadena, CA (Class of 2018, Lat Am/Latino/Caribbean Stdies)
Gammoh, Sarah, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Gao, Ziting, Beijing City, China (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Gardner, Madeleine, Westminster, MD (Class of 2018, Neuroscience)
Geesaman, Brianna Marie, Stevens, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Gibel, Cierra, Arlington, VA (Class of 2020, Political Science)
Gilbert, Ivy, Newark, OH (Class of 2018, English)
Gilkey, Sydney, Mineral Point, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Ginez, Natalie, Dayton, NJ (Class of 2021, Archaeology)
Giorgis, Clara, Glen Allen, VA (Class of 2021, International Studies, Russian)
Gistaro, Courtney, Arlington, VA (Class of 2019, Anthropology)
Glass, Madison, Arlington, VA (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Glick, Kathryn, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2018, Policy Management)
Glorioso, Gabrielle, Indianapolis, IN (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Goblet, Jean-Daniel, Sint-Genesius-Rode-Vlaams-Brabant, Belgium (Class of 2018, Economics, Intl Business & Management)
Godoy, Isiah, Valley Stream, NY (Class of 2020, International Studies, Lat Am/Latino/Caribbean Stdies)
Goeltz, Mary, Signal Mountain, TN (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Goings, Eli, Clinton, NJ (Class of 2018, Archaeology, Classical Studies)
Gold, Benjamin, Tenafly, NJ (Class of 2021, Mathematics)
Goldberg, Sarah, Washington, DC (Class of 2018, History)
Goles, Nicholas, Cockeysville, MD (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Gorelick, Molly, Yardley, PA (Class of 2019, English)
Gorrell, Sarah, Flanders, NJ (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management, Russian)
Gortakowski, Julianne, Bay Shore, NY (Class of 2018, Art & Art History, Biology)
Grimes, Emily, Frederick, MD (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Gromacki, Alexandra, Forest Hill, MD (Class of 2018, Educational Studies)
Gruber, Ilana, Oakton, VA (Class of 2020, Political Science, Spanish)
Gugliotta, Caitlin, Plainfield, NJ (Class of 2020, Law & Policy, Political Science)
Guillebon, Raphael, Troinex, Switzerland (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Gurley, Taylor, Sparks Glencoe, MD (Class of 2020, English)
Gusikoff, Alexander, Ardmore, PA (Class of 2018, Economics, History)
Gutmann, Kyle, Round Lake, IL (Class of 2018, Archaeology)
Gutpelet, Brigitte, Norristown, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Guzick, Leah, Pottsville, PA (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management, Theatre Arts)

H

Haas-Goldberg, Sophie, Manhattan Beach, CA (Class of 2019, International Studies)
Hadar, Amelia, Ridgefield, CT (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Hamilton, Carl, Lansdale, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Hamilton, Elizabeth, Sarasota, FL (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Hans, Bailey, Cummaquid, MA (Class of 2018, English, Philosophy)
Hao, Jingxuan, Beijing, China (Class of 2021, Economics, Intl Business & Management)
Haraburda, Elizabeth, Hamilton, VA (Class of 2019, French and Francophone Studies, International Studies)
Harman, Jamey, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2018, Philosophy, Policy Management)
Hartman, Hannah, Denver, PA (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Hayden, Charlotte, Hopewell, NJ (Class of 2018, English)
He, Jiawei, Chengdu, China (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
He, Yangyinghui, Dalian, China (Class of 2018, French and Francophone Studies, Intl Business & Management)
Healy, Teressa, Pelham, NY (Class of 2020, Environmental Studies)
Heighton, Ashley, Pottstown, PA (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Heitman, Kendal, Malvern, PA (Class of 2019, Classical Studies, Russian)
Hernandez, Ralph Lawrence, Los Angeles, CA (Class of 2018, Economics, Physics)
Hinckley, Michael, Bryn Mawr, PA (Class of 2019, Economics, Psychology)
Hinton, Mary, Walpole, MA (Class of 2019, International Studies)
Hoang, Long, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Economics, Music)
Hoang Vu, Ha, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Holden, Samantha, Garrett Park, MD (Class of 2018, Art & Art History, Political Science)
Hong, Su Min, Songpa-gu, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2021, Neuroscience)
Hotra-Schubert, Emma, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2018, Lat Am/Latino/Caribbean Stdies)
House, Sarah, Merrimack, NH (Class of 2020, Art & Art History, Sociology)
Huang, Chuling, Guangzhou, China (Class of 2019, Political Science, Quantitative Economics)
Huang, Shuyan, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Class of 2019, Political Science, Religion)
Huber, Dane, Westfield, NJ (Class of 2018, Economics)
Hunnewell, Eliza, Wellesley, MA (Class of 2020, Educational Studies, Psychology)
Hunt-Isaak, Noah, Bryn Mawr, PA (Class of 2020, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Huppert, Willow, Sudbury, MA (Class of 2020, Environmental Studies)
Huynh, Vy Vu Thao, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam (Class of 2018, Computer Science, Political Science)
Hwang, Jacqueline, North Potomac, MD (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol, Religion)

I

Ingle, Grace, Honeoye Falls, NY (Class of 2020, Middle East Studies)
Ionescu, Catalina, Oradea, Bihor, Romania (Class of 2019, Computer Science)
Irons, Zoe, North Haven, CT (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Irving, William, Lansdowne, PA (Class of 2019, Earth Sciences, Russian)
Isaacson, Amy, Winnetka, IL (Class of 2018, Educational Studies, Judaic Studies)

J

Jacobson, Hyla, Silver Spring, MD (Class of 2018, Sociology)
Jacoby, Brigitte, Glastonbury, CT (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol, Neuroscience)
Jeantheau, Claire, Mechanicsville, VA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Jeon, Yujin, Seoul, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2021, International Studies, Quantitative Economics)
Jia, Dongru, Shenyang, Liaoning, China (Class of 2019, Mathematics)
Jiao, Yachen, Shenzhen City, Guangdongsheng, China (Class of 2018, International Studies, Political Science)
Jin, Di, Staten Island, NY (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Johnson, Emma, Spring Valley, NY (Class of 2018, Biology)
Johnson, Meredith, Orefield, PA (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol, Neuroscience)
Johnson, Sara, Owings Mills, MD (Class of 2018, Sociology)
Johnston, Emma, Pelham, NY (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Jones, Andrew, Annapolis, MD (Class of 2018, Policy Management)
Jones, Makensie, Edmonds, WA (Class of 2018, Anthropology, Archaeology)
Jones, Meredith, Glastonbury, CT (Class of 2020, Environmental Science, Spanish)
Jones, Steven, Lutherville Timonium, MD (Class of 2019, Biology, Computer Science)
Jordan, Kiernan, Dumfries, VA (Class of 2019, International Studies)
Joshi, Aditi, Lalitpur, Nepal (Class of 2019, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Jurcisin, Isabella, New York, NY (Class of 2020, History, Political Science)

K

Kageler, Lauren, Harare, Zimbabwe (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Kahan, Kayla, Lansdowne, PA (Class of 2018, Environmental Studies, Sociology)
Kaplan, Andrew, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2020, Classical Studies, Political Science)
Kapur, Bianca, Kolkata, India (Class of 2020, Earth Sciences)
Karl, Lillian, Richmond, CA (Class of 2018, American Studies)
Karlova, Ana-Elena, Sofia, Bulgaria (Class of 2021, Art & Art History, Economics)
Kassas, Caroline, Doylestown, PA (Class of 2020, American Studies)
Kauffman, Madeline, Bryn Mawr, PA (Class of 2018, History)
Kaufhold, Jacob, Havertown, PA (Class of 2021, Economics)
Kaur, Prabhleen, Astoria, NY (Class of 2021, Italian Studies, Political Science)
Kay, Madigan, Brunswick, ME (Class of 2018, Italian Studies)
Kearns, Rebecca, Billerica, MA (Class of 2021, History)
Kendricks, Karissa, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2020, Art & Art History)
Kennedy, Lauren, Florence, MA (Class of 2019, Economics, International Studies)
Kessler, Olivia, Chevy Chase, MD (Class of 2018, Educational Studies)
Khokhar, Ayesha, Chambersburg, PA (Class of 2018, Economics, Philosophy)
Kim, Seonjin, Seoul, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2021, International Studies)
Kim, Songeun, Chooncheon-Si, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Kimmell, Ellis, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2020, Economics, Mathematics)
Kirchberg, Caitlin, Chicago, IL (Class of 2021, English)
Kleinstein, Deena, Paramus, NJ (Class of 2019, Law & Policy, Political Science)
Klenk, Elizabeth, Wellesley Hills, MA (Class of 2019, Mathematics)
Kligman, Alette, Jenkintown, PA (Class of 2020, Educational Studies, Political Science)
Knoop, McKinley, Washington, DC (Class of 2018, History, Middle East Studies)
Knowles, Gian, Bethesda, MD (Class of 2018, Economics)
Kohart, Peter, Moorestown, NJ (Class of 2021, Earth Sciences, Music)
Komatsu, Sivan, Jericho, NY (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Konovalova, Yelyzaveta, Lviv, Ukraine (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management, Quantitative Economics)
Koochek, Leila, New Canaan, CT (Undeclared)
Korhammer, Devon, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2018, Political Science, Sociology)
Kozar, Kristen, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2020, Political Science, Spanish)
Kozdron, Thomas, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2018, Law & Policy)
Krause, Elizabeth, West Chester, PA (Class of 2020, Quantitative Economics)
Krewson, Rachel, Schwenksville, PA (Class of 2020, Environmental Science, Physics)
Kuhn, Silke, Abbotsford, BCCanada (Class of 2021, Undeclared)

L

LaBelle, Molly, Alton, NH (Class of 2019, Political Science)
Ladner, George, Wayne, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Lane, Alicia, Sterling, MA (Class of 2018, History)
Lapp, Rachel, Wellesley Hills, MA (Class of 2018, Environmental Studies)
Lau, Ho An, Chesterbrook, PA (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol, Neuroscience)
Laverdiere, Marie, Springfield, VA (Class of 2021, English, Policy Management)
Lazris, Rachel, Ellicott City, MD (Class of 2020, Biology)
Le, Hieu, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Mathematics, Physics)
Leclerck, Valentina, Santiago, Chile (Class of 2021, Computer Science, Music)
Lee, Maxwell, North Reading, MA (Class of 2019, Biology, Environmental Science)
Lee, Seongho, Seoul, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2022, Computer Science)
Leibundgut, John, Denville, NJ (Class of 2018, Economics, Philosophy)
Leo, Hallie, Pomfret Center, CT (Class of 2018, English)
Lesser, Joshua, Glen Rock, NJ (Class of 2021, Middle East Studies)
Levangie, Mary, Frederick, MD (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Levin, Benjamin, Simsbury, CT (Class of 2020, Policy Management)
Levin, Seth, Blue Bell, PA (Class of 2019, Classical Studies)
Levin, Zachary, Simsbury, CT (Class of 2020, Policy Management)
Lin, Yu, Guangzhou, China (Class of 2020, Mathematics, Quantitative Economics)
Ling, Audrey, Rockville, MD (Class of 2018, Biology, Spanish)
Littlepage, Madison, Aldie, VA (Class of 2021, International Studies)
Liu, Chenqi, Jinan, Shandong, China (Class of 2019, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Liu, Jinglei, Beijing, China (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management, Mathematics)
Liu, Linfeng, Shanghai City, China (Class of 2019, Economics, Mathematics)
Long, Nicholas, Acton, MA (Class of 2019, Biology)
Loring, Samuel, New York, NY (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Loynds, Hannah, Fallston, MD (Class of 2019, Biology)
Lu, Anni, Shanghai, China (Economics, Mathematics)
Luo, Yu, Xingtai, China (Class of 2021, Economics, Mathematics)
Lutz, Sarah, Easton, PA (Class of 2020, Educational Studies, Political Science)
Lyn, Karl, Los Angeles, CA (Class of 2018, Africana Studies, Educational Studies)

M

MacCormick, Luke, Norwich, VT (Class of 2020, Biology)
Madigan, Sally, Alexandria, VA (Class of 2019, English)
Mai Nguyen, Minh Anh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Maier, Joanna, Ardmore, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Malamed, Elena, Birchrunville, PA (Class of 2020, East Asian Studies)
Mao Hseng Cett, Nang, Rangoon, Myanmar (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Marcum, Kelli, Ooltewah, TN (Class of 2019, International Studies)
Marich, Abigail, Pasadena, CA (Class of 2020, Environmental Studies)
Marin, Elizabeth, Camp Hill, PA (Class of 2018, Lat Am/Latino/Caribbean Stdies)
Marinelli, Michael, Newbury Park, CA (Class of 2019, Environmental Science)
Marmo, Samantha, Upper Saddle River, NJ (Class of 2019, Law & Policy)
Marshall, Matthew, Wayne, PA (Class of 2019, Economics)
Martens, Julia, Scarborough, ME (Class of 2019, Biology)
Martinez, Elisa, Gurnee, IL (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Maslanka, Rebecca, Princeton, NJ (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Masterson, Amanda, Kinnelon, NJ (Class of 2018, Biology)
Matsumoto, Maximilian, New York, NY (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Mayer-Rich, Ethan, New York, NY (Class of 2020, Sociology)
McConney, Maggie, Collegeville, PA (Class of 2021, Neuroscience)
McCrillis, Margot, Chicago, IL (Class of 2018, English)
McDole, Madison, Hypoluxo, FL (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
McFerran, Emily, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol)
McGuirk, Margaret, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2018, English)
McKnew, Jamie, Williamsburg, VA (Class of 2020, Psychology)
McNeal, Christopher, Collegeville, PA (Class of 2018, Educational Studies)
Medeiros, Alexandra, Little Compton, RI (Class of 2018, Biology, Economics)
Meier, Joshua, Woodbridge, CT (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Mercer, Julia, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2018, Environmental Studies, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Merrill, Amelia, Jarrettsville, MD (Class of 2019, Theatre Arts)
Messer, Emily, Mason, NH (Class of 2020, English, Spanish)
Miao, Yushan, Shenyang, Liaoning, China (Class of 2019, Mathematics)
Miller, Leah, Syracuse, NY (Class of 2018, English, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Minot, Andrea, Annapolis, MD (Physics)
Miretskiy, Sophia, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2020, Archaeology, Classical Studies)
Mnuskin, Katherine, Blawnox, PA (Class of 2019, Biology)
Modisette, James, Virginia Beach, VA (Class of 2019, Political Science, Religion)
Monteferante, Kimberly, Putnam Valley, NY (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Montgomery, Katherine, Vienna, VA (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Moore, Cheyenne, Frenchville, PA (Class of 2018, Biology)
Moore, James, Vienna, VA (Class of 2020, Economics, International Studies)
Moore, Patrick, Wilton, CT (Class of 2020, Political Science)
Moore, Rachael, Muncy, PA (Class of 2018, Earth Sciences, Environmental Science)
Moran, Christian, Halifax, MA (Class of 2021, Economics)
Morelos, Angelika Mari, King of Prussia, PA (Class of 2018, Economics)
Morgan, Avery, Darien, CT (Undeclared)
Morgan, Rachel, Englishtown, NJ (Class of 2018, History, Italian Studies)
Morgan, Sarah, Bethesda, MD (Class of 2021, Quantitative Economics)
Morris, Marc, Clarksville, MD (Class of 2019, Archaeology)
Morton, Marina, West Chester, PA (Class of 2018, Economics, Environmental Studies)
Moses, Adam, Great Falls, VA (Class of 2018, Political Science)
Mottola, Lee, Morristown, NJ (Class of 2018, German, International Studies)
Murphy, Alicia, Shaker Heights, OH (Class of 2019, Environmental Science)
Murphy, Michael, West Pittston, PA (Class of 2020, Neuroscience)
Murphy, Ryan, West Pittston, PA (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Murphy, Sarah, Gloucester, MA (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management, Spanish)
Mycek, Emily, Norristown, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Myers, Alexander, Dresher, PA (Class of 2019, Biology)

N

Nam, ChangSu, Tianjin, China (Class of 2020, Computer Science)
Nash, Sara, Mansfield, MA (Class of 2019, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Nelson, Eryn, York, PA (Class of 2019, Chemistry)
Nesbitt, Sara, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Nghiem Thi, Minh Anh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management, Psychology)
Ngo, Dung, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Ngo Dan, Nhat Anh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Sociology)
Nguyen, Anh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Nguyen, Duong, Ha Noi, Viet Nam (Class of 2018, Economics)
Nguyen, Hang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management, Mathematics)
Nguyen, Hoang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management, Quantitative Economics)
Nguyen, Huong, Hai Duong, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Nguyen, Linh, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, East Asian Studies)
Nguyen, Phuong-Anh, Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam (Class of 2018, Economics, Mathematics)
Nguyen, Trang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, English)
Nguyen, Van, Ha Noi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Nichols, Aliya, Manlius, NY (Class of 2019, English, Political Science)
Nicosia, Lucien, Rochester, NY (Class of 2021, Archaeology, Classical Studies, Mathematics)
Nierva, Amanda, Staten Island, NY (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Norton, James, Ann Arbor, MI (Class of 2021, Archaeology)

O

Ober, Maizie, Mechanicsburg, PA (Class of 2021, Philosophy)
Olree, Henry, Montgomery, AL (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Oren, Jessica, Ridgefield, CT (Class of 2021, Educational Studies)
Orengo Green, Alexia, Coamo, PR (Class of 2019, Archaeology, History)
Ormond, Julia, Cameron Park, CA (Class of 2019, American Studies)
Orr, Lydia, Lexington, VA (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Osakue, Kiarra, Denver, CO (Class of 2018, Computer Science)
Ousey, Kira, Exton, PA (Class of 2021, Music)

P

Paffenbarger, Jillian, Towson, MD (Class of 2018, French and Francophone Studies, Law & Policy)
Palermo, Eric, Fayetteville, PA (Class of 2020, Chemistry)
Pappalardo, Caroline, Hillsborough, NJ (Class of 2018, German, Political Science)
Parise, Katherine, Pine Bush, NY (Class of 2020, Biology)
Park, Norma Jean, Morristown, NJ (Class of 2018, International Studies)
Park, Younse, Naju-si, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2021, Computer Science, Economics)
Parrott, Leigh, Abington, PA (Class of 2018, East Asian Studies, English)
Pasquali, Matt, Guilderland, NY (Class of 2018, Environmental Science)
Patterson, John, Winnetka, IL (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Pauli, Liam, Voorhees, NJ (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Peck, Kendall, Eagle, CO (Class of 2018, Biology)
Pendleton, Catherine, Catonsville, MD (Class of 2018, Biology)
Petrina, Philip, Harrisburg, PA (Class of 2020, Economics)
Pham, An, Da Nang, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Economics, Political Science)
Pham, Anh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Mathematics, Quantitative Economics)
Pham, Giang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Pham, Hang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Economics)
Pham, Phuong, Ha Noi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Economics, Mathematics)
Pham, Trang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2018, Economics, Mathematics)
Pham, Vu, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Chemistry, Environmental Science)
Phelps, Samuel, Upperco, MD (Class of 2019, Music)
Philips, Peter, Branchburg, NJ (Class of 2021, Art & Art History)
Pidgeon, Aidan, South Orange, NJ (Class of 2020, Physics)
Pineda, Janel, Los Angeles, CA (Class of 2018, English)
Pingatore, Chad, Wilmington, DE (Class of 2021, Economics, Intl Business & Management)
Platukus, Alana, Wilkes Barre, PA (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Pollard, Courtney, Bellevue, WA (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Pollock, Christopher, Salem, VA (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Portelance, Samuel, New Milford, CT (Class of 2018, English)
Priest, Avery, Southport, CT (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Prising, Anna, Mequon, WI (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Pritulsky, Calla, Wilmington, DE (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Pyakuryal, Mihir, Kathmandu, Nepal (Class of 2019, Psychology)

Q

Qi, Miao, Patterson, NY (Class of 2020, International Studies)
Qian, Fangzhou, Shenzhen, China (Class of 2020, Economics, Intl Business & Management)
Qiu, Haifeng, Shanghai, China (Class of 2020, International Studies, Russian)
Que, Ruodan, Longyan, China (Class of 2021, Philosophy)
Quinn, Tucker, Manhasset, NY (Class of 2021, Undeclared)

R

Raja, Muhammad Umar Usman, Islamabad, Pakistan (Class of 2021, Quantitative Economics)
Ramirez, Alejandro, Los Angeles, CA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Rao-Cramer, Ethan, Lexington, MA (Class of 2020, Anthropology, Archaeology)
Resnikoff, Alissa, Morristown, NJ (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol, Neuroscience)
Rhatigan, Kayleigh, Asheville, NC (Class of 2019, English)
Rhoads, Olin, Falmouth, ME (Class of 2021, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Ricardi, Nathaniel, Westborough, MA (Class of 2020, International Studies)
Rice, Charles, Wilmette, IL (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Richards, Alana, Takoma Park, MD (Class of 2020, Sociology, Spanish)
Rieth, Ciarra, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Ritter, Madaline, Ligonier, PA (Class of 2019, Environmental Science, Religion)
Roberto, Allison, Darien, CT (Class of 2019, Economics)
Robinson, Patrick, New York, NY (Class of 2020, Political Science)
Rodis, Alxis, Williamsburg, VA (Class of 2018, Law & Policy, Political Science)
Rodriguez, Alejandro, Los Angeles, CA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Ross, Maxwell, Scotch Plains, NJ (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Roth, Clara, Bryn Athyn, PA (Class of 2021, Art & Art History, Environmental Science)
Ruff, Isabel, Arlington, VA (Class of 2021, Environmental Science)
Ruhl, Demetria, Wilmington, DE (Class of 2020, Chemistry, French and Francophone Studies)
Ryan, Jacqueline, Houston, TX (Class of 2018, Biology)

S

Salerno, Megan, Bethlehem, CT (Class of 2018, English, Intl Business & Management)
Salmon, Haley, Hellertown, PA (Class of 2021, Environmental Studies)
Sands, Amber, Nashville, TN (Class of 2018, Italian Studies)
Sant Foster, Natura, Basking Ridge, NJ (Class of 2020, Art & Art History, Italian Studies)
Santos, German, Chicago, IL (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Satyal, Sajal, Irving, TX (Class of 2021, Computer Science)
Scarbrough, Sarah, Wading River, NY (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Schaefer, Marisa, Gaithersburg, MD (Class of 2020, Archaeology, Earth Sciences)
Schaffer, Ryan, West Caldwell, NJ (Class of 2020, Quantitative Economics)
Schlimm, Audrey, Ellicott City, MD (Class of 2020, English)
Schmidt, Katherine, Plymouth, MN (Class of 2019, Psychology, Spanish)
Scorcia, Sophia, New York, NY (Class of 2020, History, Italian Studies)
Searight, John, Galloway, NJ (Class of 2020, Law & Policy)
Seck, Nicholas, Stanhope, NJ (Class of 2020, Quantitative Economics)
Sellon, Lea, Westport, CT (Class of 2018, Anthropology, Archaeology)
Serensits, Nicholas, Northampton, PA (Class of 2020, Philosophy)
Serlemitsos, Phoebe, Columbia, MD (Class of 2020, Biology, English)
Shahab Diaz, Nadia, Princeton, NJ (Class of 2021, Political Science)
Shakya, Karan, Kathmandu, Nepal (Class of 2020, Economics, Environmental Studies)
Shannon, Abigail, Atlanta, GA (Class of 2021, Neuroscience)
Sharma, Sagun, Solukhumbu, Nepal (Class of 2021, Educational Studies)
Shearer, Grant, Portland, OR (Class of 2019, Economics, Law & Policy)
Sheeder, Nora, Ft. Lauderdale, FL (Class of 2018, Anthropology)
Shepherd, Kate, Wilmette, IL (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Shi, Emory, El Dorado Hills, CA (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Shinehouse, Laura, Chester Springs, PA (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Shofner, Tulley, Denver, CO (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol, Economics)
Showman, Ryan, Jeannette, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Siderovski, Karen, Morgantown, WV (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Siecinski, Julianne, Edison, NJ (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Signorella, Sadie, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Simmons, Benjamin, Brookline, MA (Class of 2018, Computer Science)
Simpson, Kayla, West Chester, PA (Class of 2018, Biology)
Slovin, Jeremy, Wakefield, MA (Class of 2018, Economics, Environmental Science)
Smiegal, Caroline, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2018, American Studies)
Smith, Elizabeth, Sparta, NJ (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Smith, Kara, Mechanicsburg, PA (Class of 2021, English)
Smith, Meredith, Cumberland Center, ME (Class of 2020, Psychology)
Snyder, Caroline, Hilliard, OH (Class of 2019, Anthropology)
Snyder, Mitchell, East Amherst, NY (Class of 2019, Economics, Law & Policy)
Soba, Amy, Sandy Springs, GA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Soba, Sara, Atlanta, GA (Class of 2021, Environmental Science)
Son, Sooik, Andong-si, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol, Environmental Science)
Sorgen, Lia, Rockville, MD (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Souza, Jennifer, Wallingford, CT (Class of 2019, Earth Sciences)
Sparer, Amy, Yorktown Heights, NY (Class of 2018, Biology)
Speer, Maclane, Indianapolis, IN (Class of 2020, International Studies)
Spildooren, Olivia, Flemington, NJ (Class of 2021, Environmental Science)
Spittle, Katherine, Berwyn, IL (Class of 2018, Neuroscience)
Spoelker, Nina, Havertown, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Stanion, Sydney, Portland, OR (Class of 2019, Neuroscience)
Staples, Frances, Suffolk, VA (Class of 2021, Russian, Spanish)
Steltz, Jennifer, Haddonfield, NJ (Class of 2018, Neuroscience)
Sternick, Molly, Greensburg, PA (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Stout, Rebecca, Dallas, PA (Class of 2019, English, History)
Straub, Meghan, Mars, PA (Class of 2018, German, Intl Business & Management)
Strauss, Ruth, Montgomery Village, MD (Class of 2018, Physics)
Stroili, Taylor, Newtown, CT (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management, Italian Studies)
Struzenski, Alexi, Wellesley Hills, MA (Class of 2020, English)
Su, Xiaoyu, Xujiahui, China (Class of 2020, Mathematics, Philosophy)
Suess, Natalie, New Egypt, NJ (Class of 2020, Economics)
Sullivan, Katherine, Hingham, MA (Class of 2018, Educational Studies, Spanish)
Sullivan, Kathleen, Boston, MA (Class of 2018, Economics)
Susaki, Ryota, Yokohama, Japan (Class of 2022, Undeclared)
Sweger, Christian, Newville, PA (Class of 2018, Philosophy, Religion)
Sweger, Holden, Newville, PA (Class of 2019, Religion)

T

Tamvaka, Nikoleta, Paleo Faliro, Greece (Class of 2020, Mathematics, Neuroscience)
Tanabe, Katherine, Annapolis, MD (Class of 2018, Environmental Studies)
Tang, Zihan, Beijing, China (Class of 2021, Mathematics, Quantitative Economics)
Tartaro, Andrew, Far Hills, NJ (Class of 2021, Physics)
Taylor, Brooke, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2018, Economics, Environmental Studies)
Taylor, Rulaiha, Linden, NJ (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol, Biology)
Teeuwen, Stephanie, Oegstgeest, Netherlands (Class of 2020, International Studies)
Tian, Moyi, Beijing, China (Class of 2019, Mathematics, Physics)
Ton, Bao Tram, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Economics, Mathematics)
Toneatto, Lauren, Scarsdale, NY (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Toscano, Mauricio, Bloomfield, NJ (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Tran, Anh, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam (Class of 2018, Computer Science)
Tran, Hieu, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Tran, Hoang, Buon Ma Thuot City, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Tran, Nam, Nghe an, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Tran, Tran, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam (Class of 2018, Psychology, Theatre Arts)
Traugott, Luc, Santa Fe, NM (Class of 2019, History)
Trost, Elizabeth, Grosse Pointe Park, MI (Class of 2021, Chemistry)
Trueblood, Sophia, Dulles, VA (Class of 2020, French and Francophone Studies, Sociology)
Tu, Yueshan, Hangzhou, China (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Tucci, Annaliese, Brooklyn, NY (Class of 2020, International Studies, Italian Studies)
Tucewicz, Ashley, Carlstadt, NJ (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol, Neuroscience)
Tymikiw, Alexandra, Parsippany, NJ (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol)

V

Varlotta, Elisa, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Villotti, Maria, Avella, PA (Class of 2018, History, Italian Studies)
Vogel, Megan, Potomac, MD (Class of 2020, Middle East Studies)
Voler, Olivia, Reinholds, PA (Class of 2021, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Vu, Trung, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Economics)

W

Wachsmuth, Leah, Poughkeepsie, NY (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Wakefield, Paul, Harrisburg, PA (Class of 2020, Economics)
Walter, Jeffery, Alexandria, VA (International Studies)
Waltman, Samuel, Lexington, KY (Class of 2020, Educational Studies, History)
Wang, Wei, Huaian, China (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Warnick, Justina, Wilkes Barre, PA (Class of 2020, Neuroscience, Spanish)
Watson, Ariana, Queens Village, NY (Class of 2018, Philosophy)
Weirick, Madison, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol, Women's and Gender Studies)
Weisman, Samuel, Sharon, CT (Class of 2018, International Studies)
Werner, Samantha, Trumbull, CT (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
West, Anthony, Oak Park, IL (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Westfall, Albert, Hammonton, NJ (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
White, Celia, Rowe, MA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
White, Ian, Arlington, VA (Class of 2019, Classical Studies, Economics)
White, Makeda, Trenton, NJ (Class of 2020, American Studies)
Whittaker, Freya, Portsmouth, NH (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Williams, Erik, Havertown, PA (Class of 2018, Biology)
Willis, Victoria, Lancaster, PA (Class of 2021, English)
Wilson, David, New Canaan, CT (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Wingert, Cooper, Enola, PA (Class of 2020, History)
Winkler, Halle, Portland, OR (Class of 2019, Educational Studies, Psychology)
Winnard, Peter, Gaithersburg, MD (Class of 2018, English, Italian Studies)
Winslow, Owen, Cheshire, CT (Class of 2018, English)
Wirfel, Calvin, Summerhill, PA (Class of 2021, Quantitative Economics)
Wlodkowski, Colin, Bryn Mawr, PA (Class of 2020, Computer Science)
Wolf, Ian, Cherry Hill, NJ (Class of 2019, Policy Management, Political Science)
Wolfe, Jensen, Mount Airy, MD (Undeclared)
Woodbury, Matthew, Yarmouth, ME (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Wu, Qianqian, Shanghai, China (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management, Mathematics)
Wu, Yue, Singapore, Singapore (Class of 2018, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Wyly, Jenna, Leesburg, VA (Class of 2021, Law & Policy)
Wynne, Erin, Portland, OR (Class of 2018, Physics, Theatre Arts)

X

Xu, Tao, Rockville, MD (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Xue, Keyang, Leshan, China (Class of 2020, Educational Studies, Environmental Studies)

Y

Yang, Yueqing, Beijing City, China (Class of 2019, Economics, Intl Business & Management)
Yao, Leying, Acton, MA (International Studies)
Ying, Yiran, Shanghai, China (Class of 2020, Economics, Intl Business & Management)
Young, Olivia, Orrtanna, PA (Class of 2020, Physics)

Z

Zandi, Adeline, West Chester, PA (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Zane, Charles, Guilford, CT (Economics, Intl Business & Management)
Zaremba, Anna, Cleveland, OH (Class of 2020, Environmental Studies)
Zeitlin, Lillian, Wynnewood, PA (Class of 2021, Economics, Sociology)
Zeitzer, Ilana, Fort Washington, PA (Class of 2019, Art & Art History, Biology)
Zengo, Kailey, Wilton, CT (Class of 2018, Political Science, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Zhang, Rongsheng, Wuhu, China (Class of 2021, Environmental Studies, Mathematics)
Zhang, Xinzhu, Wuxi, China (Class of 2020, Economics, Intl Business & Management)
Zhang, Yizhen, Shenzhen, China (Class of 2021, Mathematics, Music)
Zhang, Yuer, Wuxi City, Jiangsusheng, China (Class of 2019, Educational Studies)
Zhang, Zhongman, Shanghai, China (Economics, International Studies)
Zhang, Zhuhui, Taiyuan, China (Class of 2021, Economics)
Zheng, Xindi, Beijing, China (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Zhi, Yicheng, Shanghai, China (Class of 2021, East Asian Studies, Economics)
Zhou, Shisheng, Huizhou, Guangdong, China (Class of 2018, International Studies)
Zhu, Chenyi, Changzhou, China (Class of 2020, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Zikmund, Lea, Lancaster, PA (Class of 2018, Spanish, Women's and Gender Studies)
Zoratto, Olivia, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2018, Self-Developed)
Zwerling, Laura, Portland, OR (Class of 2018, International Studies)