Full-time students who earn a superior academic average are named to the Dean's List. Academic qualification for inclusion requires that the student earns a 3.70 academic average for the semester.

View By:

  1. Alphabetical
  2. Hometown
  3. Graduation Date
  4. Major

Spring 2021

A

Abdulhamid, Yasmin Zekaria, Bole, Ethiopia (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Ableman, Hannah, McLean, VA (Class of 2022, Educational Studies, Theatre Arts)
Abramson, Maxwell, Ambler, PA (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Ackerman, Karen, Lutherville, MD (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Ackert, Sophie, Sandy Hook, CT (Class of 2021, Political Science, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Adebayo, Joanne, Princeton, NJ (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Agababian, Rebecca, Stamford, CT (Class of 2021, Policy Management)
Agyekum, Alice, Orange, NJ (Class of 2022, Mathematics)
Akrong, Roberta, Harrisburg, PA (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Al Hamadani, Noor, Houston, TX (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Albertsen, Kylie, Woodstock, MD (Class of 2021, Policy Management)
Albitz, Coltin, Pottsville, PA (Class of 2023, Biochem & Molec Biol, Mathematics)
Albro, Madeline, Quincy, MA (Class of 2021, English)
Alford, Chaia, Hanover, ME (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Ali, Omar, Cairo, Egypt (Class of 2024, Neuroscience)
Allgaier, Kristin, Reston, VA (Class of 2021, Political Science)
Almonte, Nathalee, Bronx, NY (Class of 2022, International Studies)
Althouse, Christopher, Ardmore, PA (Class of 2024, Italian Studies)
Altman, Casey, San Marino, CA (Class of 2023, Philosophy)
Alusic-Bingham, Malin, Antrim, NH (Class of 2024, Law & Policy)
Ambrose, Robert, Bronxville, NY (Class of 2021, Policy Management)
Anderson, Devon, Bearsville, NY (Class of 2021, Art & Art History, Italian Studies)
Andrian, Nicholas, Alhambra, CA (Class of 2024, Political Science)
Angelucci, Emily, Emmaus, PA (Class of 2024, Anthropology, Archaeology)
Anker, Jessie, Dobbs Ferry, NY (Class of 2021, Computer Science)
Arefyev, Sasha, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2022, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Arnette, Alexander, Williamsburg, VA (Class of 2022, Chemistry, Political Science)
Arnold, Samuel, Boiling Springs, PA (Class of 2022, Archaeology, Earth Sciences)
Asbell, Sophia, Cherry Hill, NJ (Class of 2024, Religion)

B

Bahadur, Sher, Islamabad, Pakistan (Class of 2022, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Bajorinas, Jessica, Monroe, CT (Class of 2023, English)
Balema, Eden, Addis Ababa, Ethiopia (Class of 2024, Chemistry)
Balenzano, Nicholas, Darien, CT (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Baney, John, Ridgewood, NJ (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management)
Barahona, Melanie, Little Rock, AR (Class of 2022, Educational Studies)
Barone, Julia, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2022, English)
Barr, Elliot, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2023, Anthropology, French and Francophone Studies)
Bartelli, Davianna, Cazenovia, NY (Class of 2024, Biology)
Barton, Carley, Essex, United Kingdom (Great Britain) (Class of 2021, Psychology)
Bascolo, Tomas, Bethesda, MD (Class of 2021, Sociology)
Bates, Evan, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2023, Computer Science, German)
Bazelak, Emily, Bensalem, PA (Class of 2023, English)
Beach, Kristen, Watertown, MA (Class of 2024, Environmental Science)
Beam, Rylee, Lewisberry, PA (Class of 2023, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Beaulieu, Alexander, Poolesville, MD (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management)
Becce, Gianni, Alexandria, VA (Class of 2021, Economics)
Behta, Emma, Chambersburg, PA (Class of 2022, Physics)
Belanger, Beth, Hamilton, NY (Class of 2024, Biology, Psychology)
Bennese, Noelle, Mechanicsburg, PA (Class of 2022, Environmental Studies)
Benson, Anthony, Rockport, ME (Class of 2024, Archaeology)
Benson, Emily, Rochester, NH (Class of 2021, American Studies)
Benz, Isabella, Chagrin Falls, OH (Philosophy, Political Science)
Berhe, Bisrat, Seattle, WA (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Berman, Laura, Morristown, NJ (Class of 2022, Biology, Environmental Science)
Best, Scout, Confluence, PA (Class of 2021, International Studies)
Bibro, Lily, Salisbury, CT (Class of 2024, English)
Bird, Gracyn, Gaithersburg, MD (Class of 2021, Art & Art History, English)
Birth, Aidan, South Ozone Park, NY (Class of 2021, Religion)
Bishop-Scioli, Kelby, Ronkonkoma, NY (Class of 2024, International Studies)
Biundo, Marissa, East Hanover, NJ (Class of 2024, Earth Sciences)
Blackmon, Chloe, Marlton, NJ (Class of 2024, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Bobb, Sierra, Dornsife, PA (Class of 2022, Neuroscience)
Bollers, Leah, Kingstown, St. Vincent & The Grenadines (Class of 2023, Intl Business & Management)
Bonaccorsi, Claudia, Third Lake, IL (Class of 2022, Environmental Studies)
Botkin, Quinn, West Grove, PA (Undeclared)
Boyer, Carli, Silver Spring, MD (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management, Spanish and Portuguese Studies)
Bracken, Lauren, Bryn Mawr, PA (Class of 2023, Neuroscience)
Bradbury, Nickolas, York, ME (Class of 2023, Environmental Studies, History)
Brady, Leah, Hudson, OH (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Bragdon, Margaret, Brewster, MA (Class of 2024, Economics, Spanish and Portuguese Studies)
Brandeis, Benjamin, Allison Park, PA (Class of 2022, Neuroscience)
Brault, Gabrielle, Alexandria, VA (Class of 2021, Philosophy)
Brennan, Neve, Bala Cynwyd, PA (Class of 2021, Political Science, Psychology)
Brenner, Hannah, Stafford, VA (Class of 2022, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Brettschneider, Olivia, Media, PA (Class of 2023, German, Psychology)
Brickler, Abigail, Andreas, PA (Class of 2021, Biology)
Bridgers, Eleanor, Bar Harbor, ME (Class of 2023, Philosophy)
Brielmann, Mackenzie, Lakewood Ranch, FL (Class of 2023, Psychology)
Brock, William, Washington, DC (Class of 2021, Economics)
Brodnitz, Matthew, Arlington, VA (Class of 2021, Environmental Science)
Bromley, Darcy, Timonium, MD (Class of 2022, Environmental Science)
Brown, Elizabeth, Washington, DC (Class of 2022, Law & Policy)
Brown, Rebecca, Lewisburg, PA (Class of 2024, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Brown, Sari, Glen Ridge, NJ (Class of 2021, Psychology)
Brunst, Alexandra, Broadlands, VA (Class of 2024, Chemistry)
Buck, Jack, Maple Grove, MN (Class of 2021, Biology)
Buckley, Olivia, New Canaan, CT (Class of 2022, Anthropology, Psychology)
Bucknam, Amanda, Simsbury, CT (Class of 2023, Psychology, Spanish and Portuguese Studies)
Bugdonovitch, Madelyn, Nanticoke, PA (Anthropology, Archaeology)
Bui, Ly, Duluth, GA (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Bules, Odin, Union Mills, IN (Class of 2021, Environmental Science)
Burnet, Claire, Asheville, NC (Class of 2024, Educational Studies, Environmental Studies)
Busby, Therese, St Augustine, FL (Class of 2024, Anthropology)
Bustillo, John Dylan, River Edge, NJ (Class of 2022, International Studies, Law & Policy, Political Science)
Butler, Hanna, Gibson Island, MD (Class of 2021, Political Science, Spanish)

C

Caballero, Bryant, Farmers Branch, TX (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Caballero, Tyler, Lutherville Timonium, MD (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management, Spanish)
Cabrera, Fabian, Bronx, NY (Class of 2021, Policy Management)
Cahill, Phoebe, Madison, WI (Class of 2024, French and Francophone Studies)
Calvert, Marissa, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2022, Environmental Science)
Campbell, Adam, Philadelphia, PA (Undeclared)
Campbell, Catherine, Maynard, MA (Class of 2021, Chemistry)
Campbell-Rosen, Areya, Germantown, MD (Class of 2022, Chinese, Psychology)
Canino, Carmen, Mashpee, MA (Class of 2022, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Cantor, Ethan, Glencoe, IL (Class of 2022, Psychology)
Cao, Qianyin, Hangzhou, China (Class of 2021, Mathematics, Quantitative Economics)
Cao, Yingying, Shanghai, China (Class of 2023, Intl Business & Management, Psychology, Quantitative Economics)
Capellan, Naiomi, Corona, NY (Class of 2021, Quantitative Economics)
Carneiro, Carolina, Tallinn, Estonia (Class of 2024, Neuroscience)
Carnevale, Olivia, Westfield, NJ (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management)
Carr, Brendan, North Wales, PA (Class of 2022, Environmental Studies, Theatre Arts)
Carroll, Madeline, Allentown, NJ (Class of 2022, Music, Political Science)
Carson, George, Vienna, VA (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Caspersen, Emily, Bedminster, NJ (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Cerabona, Justin, Katonah, NY (Class of 2023, Economics)
Cerna, Valerie, Lawrence Township, NJ (Class of 2024, Educational Studies, Psychology)
Chapis, Katherine, Royersford, PA (Class of 2024, Biology)
Charnas, Alexandra, Winnetka, IL (Class of 2024, Environmental Studies)
Cho, Chan Young, Brentwood, PA (Class of 2021, English, Philosophy)
Chohan, Harpreet, Stroudsburg, PA (Class of 2023, Economics, Political Science)
Christopher, Allison, Westminster, MD (Class of 2023, English)
Christopher, Tatiana, Baltimore, MD (Undeclared)
Chroscinski, Alexandra, Phoenixville, PA (Class of 2022, Classical Studies)
Chu, Christina, Hartsdale, NY (Class of 2022, Educational Studies, Sociology)
Chu, Juheon, Goyangsi, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2023, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Ciardi, Alexander, Newtown Square, PA (Class of 2022, Economics)
Cimino, Jack, Chester Springs, PA (Class of 2021, Neuroscience)
Cist, Natalie, Winchester, MA (Class of 2023, Dance, Earth Sciences)
Clair, Lisa, Lake Forest, IL (Class of 2022, American Studies)
Clancy, Elaina, Boiling Springs, PA (Class of 2022, Economics, Law & Policy)
Clarke, Erin, Danville, PA (Class of 2022, Art & Art History)
Clemence, Alaina, Odenton, MD (Class of 2022, Spanish)
Cohen, Adena, Voorhees, NJ (Class of 2022, Psychology)
Cohen, Libby, Jacksonville, FL (Class of 2021, Political Science)
Colby, Alexandra, Hingham, MA (Class of 2022, Economics)
Connolly, Aidan, Derwood, MD (Class of 2022, Biochem & Molec Biol, Neuroscience)
Cook, Caroline, Moorestown, NJ (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management)
Cook, Peter, Bluffton, SC (Class of 2021, Archaeology, Classical Studies)
Cordisco, Henry, Kennett Square, PA (Class of 2021, Quantitative Economics)
Corr, Mark, Hudson, OH (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Courtis, Joanna, Bethesda, MD (Class of 2022, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Cox, Olivia, Kennebunkport, ME (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Coyle, Caitlin, Pottsville, PA (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management)
Craciun, Andreea-Sabina, Dobroesti, Romania (Class of 2024, Neuroscience, Philosophy)
Crowley, Tenzin, Seattle, WA (Class of 2021, Art & Art History)
Cummings, Andrew, Scranton, PA (Class of 2024, French and Francophone Studies)
Curtin, Dorothy, Ottsville, PA (Class of 2023, Psychology)
Cwalina, Claire, Vienna, VA (Class of 2023, Environmental Studies)

D

D'Esopo, Hadley, Osterville, MA (Class of 2023, English)
Daker, Kayla, York, PA (Class of 2024, Anthropology, Archaeology)
Dali, Simran, Lalitpur, Nepal (Class of 2022, International Studies)
Dang, Trang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2022, Mathematics, Quantitative Economics)
Daniel, Kevin, Broomall, PA (Class of 2021, Biology)
Daniels, Vanessa, Lancaster, PA (Class of 2024, Biology)
Danielson, Alexander, Easton, PA (Class of 2023, Russian)
Dao, Mai, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2023, Chinese, Computer Science)
Davi, Ainslie, Henrico, VA (Class of 2022, American Studies)
Davis, Sarah, Mount Kisco, NY (Class of 2022, American Studies)
Davis-Lorton, Kaitlyn, Mount Kisco, NY (Class of 2023, Biology)
Dean, Jordyn, N Huntingdon, PA (Class of 2022, Environmental Studies, Political Science)
DeCarli, Jacob, Greencastle, PA (Class of 2022, International Studies, Italian Studies)
Dedrickson, Tara, Pasadena, MD (Class of 2021, Computer Science, Quantitative Economics)
Delloro-Suh, Mina, Los Angeles, CA (Class of 2023, Political Science, Sociology)
DelMain, Espoir, Saint Paul, MN (Class of 2021, Dance, Environmental Studies)
Delsandro, Christopher, Chatham, NJ (Class of 2021, Economics, Intl Business & Management)
DelSordo, Hannah, Coopersburg, PA (Class of 2022, French and Francophone Studies, International Studies)
Dennis, Chandler, Berlin, MD (Class of 2021, Environmental Science)
DeQuattro, Zachary, Scarborough, ME (Class of 2022, Mathematics, Quantitative Economics)
Diamant, Eli, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2022, Philosophy)
Diamond, Chloe, Wellesley, MA (Class of 2022, Educational Studies)
Dickason, Lily, Hingham, MA (Class of 2022, Environmental Studies, French and Francophone Studies)
Dickman, Catherine, Portland, CT (Class of 2022, English, Environmental Studies)
DiGregorio, Matthew, Springfield, PA (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Ding, Haoyang, Beijing, China (Class of 2021, German, Intl Business & Management)
Dinh, Dung, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2024, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Dionisos, Victoria, West Chester, PA (Class of 2022, Neuroscience)
DiPierro, Cassandra, Fairfield, CT (Class of 2023, Psychology)
Do, Huy, Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam (Class of 2024, Mathematics, Quantitative Economics)
Do, Ngan, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2022, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Do, Trang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2023, Mathematics, Quantitative Economics)
Doblin, Eliora, Belmont, MA (Class of 2022, Political Science)
Dobyns, Kayla, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Doern, Benjamin, Saratoga Springs, NY (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management)
Dogbe, Leana, Gaithersburg, MD (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Dombroski, Madeline, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2021, Neuroscience)
Dougan-Bacha, Anna, Allison Park, PA (Class of 2022, Chemistry)
Dougherty, Cara, Haddon Township, NJ (Class of 2021, Political Science)
Drda, Jack, Camp Hill, PA (Class of 2024, Biology)
Drigotas, Elaine, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2021, Educational Studies, Psychology)
Dubnick, Luka, New York, NY (Class of 2023, American Studies, English)
Dumont, Sydney, Ipswich, MA (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Duong, Ngoc, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2021, Quantitative Economics)
Durish, Scott, Titusville, NJ (Class of 2022, Archaeology, Classical Studies)

E

Eady, Keon, Washington, DC (Class of 2024, Intl Business & Management)
Eagleton, Caroline, Stamford, CT (Class of 2023, History)
Earl, Lucy, Clarks Summit, PA (Class of 2024, Environmental Science)
Edwards, Marshall, Essex Fells, NJ (Class of 2022, History)
Egorova, Ekaterina, Moscow, Russian Federation (Class of 2022, Computer Science)
Eidelberg, Lilly, New York, NY (Class of 2023, Educational Studies)
Ek, Amos, Deering, NH (Class of 2024, Russian)
Elliott, Frances, Jamestown, RI (Class of 2022, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Elmore, Odessa, Brookline, MA (Class of 2021, Sociology)
Engler, Sydney, Boyertown, PA (Class of 2022, Economics, Political Science)
Enney, Virginia, Morro Bay, CA (Class of 2024, International Studies)
Enyew, Seblewongel, Kolfe Keranio Subcity, Ethiopia (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Erdenebaatar, Zolboo, Hoffman Estates, IL (Class of 2021, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Erfle, Katherine, Arlington, VA (Class of 2021, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Espensen, Juliana, Lancaster, PA (Class of 2023, History)
Evans, Lauren, Shippensburg, PA (Class of 2023, Mathematics)
Everett, Abigail, Palmerton, PA (Class of 2024, English)
Eynon, Tayler, Lancaster, PA (Class of 2021, History)

F

Fabbo, Marissa, Wilbraham, MA (Class of 2021, English, Spanish)
Fabrizi, Juliana, Westbrook, CT (Class of 2023, English)
Fagoroye, FaSade, Washington, DC (Class of 2023, Art & Art History)
Faintych, Benjamin, Bedford, NY (Class of 2023, International Studies, Italian Studies)
Farfan Canales, Allan, Santa Rosa, CA (Class of 2023, English)
Farley, Leanna, Glen Cove, NY (Class of 2023, Archaeology, Classical Studies)
Farrell, Benjamin, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2022, Quantitative Economics)
Farrell, Gabriella, Frederick, MD (Class of 2021, International Studies, Lat Am/Latinx/Caribbean Stdies)
Faulkner, Katrina, Pequea, PA (Class of 2023, Anthropology, Classical Studies)
Fearey, Ashley, Towson, MD (Intl Business & Management)
Fedorczak, Natalia, Blue Bell, PA (Class of 2024, Neuroscience, Psychology)
Feldman, Lauren, Huntington, NY (Class of 2021, English)
Feng, Zhongyu, Beijing, China (Class of 2021, Physics)
Ferrazza, Isabella, Georgetown, MA (Class of 2024, Anthropology)
Fife, Isabella, Lancaster, PA (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management, Spanish and Portuguese Studies)
Finder, Hillel, Earlysville, VA (Class of 2022, Physics)
Fink, Jillian, New Tripoli, PA (Class of 2024, Environmental Science)
Finnell, Daniel, Montclair, NJ (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Fisher-Henson, Anne, McVeytown, PA (Class of 2024, Political Science)
Fitch, Amalie, Westport, CT (Class of 2022, Psychology)
Flame, Rachel, Wilmington, DE (Class of 2022, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Flannery, William, Reisterstown, MD (Class of 2023, Intl Business & Management)
Flores, Matthew, Los Angeles, CA (Class of 2024, International Studies)
Ford, Ryan, Mahwah, NJ (Undeclared)
Fosbury, Alexandra, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2021, Philosophy, Political Science)
Foster, Megan, Lynchburg, VA (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Fowler, Sadie, Quakertown, PA (Class of 2022, Educational Studies, International Studies)
Fox, Rebecca, Saratoga Springs, NY (Class of 2022, Art & Art History)
Franchini, Meredith, Ravena, NY (Class of 2022, Psychology)
Frotte, Anne-Charlotte, Princeton Junction, NJ (Class of 2023, Intl Business & Management, Spanish)
Frueh, Gavin, Rockingham, VA (Class of 2024, Physics)
Fruman, Amanda, Owings Mills, MD (Class of 2022, Law & Policy, Political Science)

G

Gaines, Jemma, Lubbock, TX (Class of 2024, Neuroscience)
Galione, Phoebe, Kinnelon, NJ (Class of 2021, Environmental Science)
Gallahue, Carter, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2024, International Studies)
Garrubbo, Damian, New Vernon, NJ (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management, Italian Studies)
Gauchan, Karuna, Kathmandu, Nepal (Class of 2024, Environmental Studies, Quantitative Economics)
Geary, Simone, Rockville, MD (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Geesaman, Brianna Marie, Stevens, PA (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management, Italian Studies)
Geiss, Robert, Malvern, PA (Class of 2022, Economics)
Gellman, Scott, Boca Raton, FL (Class of 2021, Educational Studies)
Gelula, Joseph, Olney, MD (Class of 2022, Middle East Studies, Political Science)
Gerlach, Margaret, Sewickley, PA (Class of 2022, Educational Studies, French and Francophone Studies)
Gerovasilis, Demi, Cockeysville, MD (Class of 2024, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Ghaemmaghami, Alexander, Charlottesvle, VA (Class of 2021, International Studies, Political Science)
Gilkey, Sydney, Mineral Point, PA (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol, Neuroscience)
Gimmy, Kyle, Chesapeake City, MD (Class of 2022, Physics)
Ginez, Natalie, Lewes, DE (Class of 2021, Archaeology)
Giorgis, Clara, Glen Allen, VA (Class of 2021, International Studies, Russian)
Giotto, Jacob, Sewickley, PA (Class of 2023, English, Political Science)
Gittines, Lilian, Southbury, CT (Class of 2024, Educational Studies)
Goeltz, McClinton, Signal Mountain, TN (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management)
Goitz, Ariana, Gibsonia, PA (Class of 2023, Intl Business & Management)
Gold, Benjamin, Tenafly, NJ (Class of 2021, Mathematics)
Goldberg, Leah, Ambler, PA (Class of 2023, Computer Science, Japanese)
Goldstein, Carly, Rye, NY (Class of 2021, Law & Policy, Political Science)
Gong, Katherine, Honolulu, HI (Class of 2023, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Gontarek, Grace, Collegeville, PA (Class of 2022, Environmental Studies, Political Science)
Gonzalez, Christian, Riverdale, MD (Class of 2024, Computer Science, Spanish and Portuguese Studies)
Goodman, Charlotte, Collegeville, PA (Class of 2023, International Studies, Spanish)
Goodwin, Andrew, Scarborough, ME (Class of 2021, Economics, Philosophy)
Gordon, Zachary, Bethesda, MD (Class of 2023, Intl Business & Management)
Grace, Conner, Weston, CT (Class of 2024, Chinese, Intl Business & Management)
Gralla, Victoria, McLean, VA (Class of 2022, English, Political Science)
Greeley, Caitlin, Greensburg, PA (Class of 2024, Psychology)
Greenawalt, Ian, Fairfield, CT (Class of 2022, Neuroscience)
Greene, Patrick, Daniel Island, SC (Class of 2024, International Studies)
Greenspon, Annalee, Redding, CT (Class of 2021, English)
Greger, Jacquelin, Toms River, NJ (Class of 2022, English, Environmental Studies)
Griffith, Hannah, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management, Spanish)
Gross, Imogene, Enola, PA (Class of 2022, American Studies)
Grothusen, Hannah, Glenside, PA (Class of 2022, Economics, International Studies)
Guma, Peter, Vienna, VA (Class of 2024, Mathematics, Russian)
Gun, Molly, Ashland, MA (Class of 2024, French and Francophone Studies, Law & Policy)
Guo, Zaitian, Shanghai, China (Class of 2024, History)
Gutpelet, Brigitte, Norristown, PA (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol)

H

Hahn, Paige, Nazareth, PA (Class of 2022, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Hamilton, Amaya, Mount Wolf, PA (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Hamilton, Carl, Lansdale, PA (Class of 2021, Classical Studies)
Hamlett, Macy, Sykesville, MD (Law & Policy, Political Science)
Han, Dongbing, Chengdu, China (Class of 2023, Mathematics, Quantitative Economics)
Harlan, Alexas, Meadville, PA (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Harris, Eleanor, Cabin John, MD (Class of 2021, French and Francophone Studies, International Studies)
Harrison, Anna, West Chester, PA (Class of 2022, Sociology)
Harvey, Anna, Nevada City, CA (Class of 2022, Russian)
Hasan, Myra Khalil, Islamabad, Pakistan (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Haueisen, Drew, Snow Hill, MD (Class of 2024, Mathematics, Quantitative Economics)
Hayes, Jessica, Arlington, VA (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management)
Heenehan, Jade, Madison, NJ (Class of 2024, Environmental Studies)
Heeschen, Erin, Gettysburg, PA (Class of 2022, Chemistry)
Heffner, Elana, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2024, Anthropology)
Heighton, Ashley, Pottstown, PA (Class of 2021, Chinese, Intl Business & Management)
Heine, Grace, Fayetteville, PA (Class of 2024, Biology)
Hendry, John, Plainsboro, NJ (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Hepburn, Heidi, Harleysville, PA (Class of 2023, Anthropology, Archaeology)
Herndon, Laney, Hershey, PA (Class of 2022, Neuroscience)
Herzon, Hannah, Schnecksville, PA (Class of 2022, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Hesse, Keagan, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2022, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Hester, Kelly, Lancaster, PA (Class of 2022, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Hetrick, Meredith, Cape Elizabeth, ME (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Hickey, Kathryn, Oradell, NJ (Class of 2024, Psychology)
Hillegas, Hannah, Boswell, PA (Class of 2022, Anthropology, Archaeology, Classical Studies)
Ho, Nguyen, Hue, Viet Nam (Class of 2024, Data Analytics, Quantitative Economics)
Hochberg, Matthew, Fairfield, CT (Class of 2022, Spanish)
Hock, Katelyn, Moorestown, NJ (Class of 2022, English)
Hoffman, Aleah, Birdsboro, PA (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Hogan, Peter, Kenilworth, IL (Class of 2021, International Studies)
Hollander, Zachary, Albany, NY (Class of 2022, Computer Science)
Hollenshead, Lindsey, Needmore, PA (Class of 2024, Intl Business & Management)
Hom, Michelle, Berkeley Heights, NJ (Class of 2024, Environmental Science)
Hong, Su Min, Songpa-gu, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2021, Neuroscience)
Hopson, Celeste, Newark, NJ (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Howe, Andrew, Short Hills, NJ (Class of 2023, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Howe, Mary, Brattleboro, VT (Class of 2023, Psychology)
Howerton, Elizabeth, Akron, OH (Class of 2023, French and Francophone Studies, Neuroscience)
Hrbek, Melanie, Seven Hills, OH (Class of 2021, English)
Hu, Yurui, Arlington, VA (Class of 2023, International Studies)
Hughes, Jennifer, Clinton Corners, NY (Class of 2021, Political Science)
Hughes, Sarah, Media, PA (Class of 2023, Educational Studies, English)
Hull, Madison, South Whitley, IN (Class of 2024, Anthropology, Spanish and Portuguese Studies)
Hull, Payton, South Whitley, IN (Class of 2024, English, Spanish and Portuguese Studies)

I

Imphong, Elizabeth, Alexandria, VA (Class of 2021, Policy Management)

J

Jacks, Zoe, Birmingham, AL (Class of 2023, English, Medieval & Early Modern St)
Jagiello, Melina, Quakertown, PA (Class of 2024, Mathematics)
Jankovic, Kristina, New York, NY (Class of 2022, Biology)
Janzer, Clare, Havertown, PA (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Jeantheau, Claire, Boston, MA (Class of 2021, Classical Studies, Educational Studies)
Jiang, Hanxiang, Yonkers, NY (Class of 2023, Neuroscience)
Johnson, Carly, Hyde Park, NY (Class of 2023, French and Francophone Studies, International Studies)
Johnson, Irene, Arlington, MA (Class of 2024, Archaeology, Classical Studies)
Johnson, Jessica, Milford, NJ (Class of 2022, English)
Johnston, Lauren, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2024, Chinese, Educational Studies)
Jones, Colin, Herndon, VA (Class of 2023, Quantitative Economics)

K

Kaliebe, Mohala, Cary, NC (Class of 2022, English, French and Francophone Studies)
Kanaan, Julia, Avon, CT (Class of 2024, Biology)
Kaphley, Aaryan, Newark, DE (Class of 2021, Quantitative Economics)
Karenzi, Jovial, Kigali, Rwanda (Class of 2021, Sociology)
Karlova, Ana-Elena, Sofia, Bulgaria (Class of 2021, Art & Art History, Economics)
Kaufhold, Jacob, Havertown, PA (Class of 2021, Economics, International Studies)
Kearns, Rebecca, Billerica, MA (Class of 2021, History)
Keenan, Beth, Trenton, NJ (Class of 2022, Educational Studies)
Keller, Hunter, Deerfield, MA (Undeclared)
Kelly, Julia, Middletown, NJ (Class of 2024, English)
Kerin, Katherine, Franklin Lakes, NJ (Class of 2023, Neuroscience)
Khalil, Maryam, Dallas, TX (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Khan, Maisara, New York, NY (Class of 2021, Economics, Mathematics)
Khoury, Maya, Orland Park, IL (Class of 2022, Economics, Middle East Studies)
Kiefer, Jessica, Scottsdale, AZ (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management)
Kim, Boo Sung, Chungcheongnam-do, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2025, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Kim, Dongil, Seodaemun-gu, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2025, Intl Business & Management)
Kim, Doogie, Seoul, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Kim, Kristen, Westford, MA (Class of 2021, English)
Kim, Yelim, Seongnam-si, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2024, Quantitative Economics)
Kirchberg, Caitlin, Chicago, IL (Class of 2021, English)
Kirklin, John, West Hartford, CT (Class of 2022, Economics)
Kitchen, Micaela, Doylestown, PA (Class of 2021, Political Science, Spanish)
Klaber, Alyson, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management)
Kleeblatt, Zoe, Wethersfield, CT (Class of 2024, Environmental Studies)
Klein, Stephanie, Stony Point, NY (Class of 2021, Classical Studies, Italian Studies)
Kleinman, Dana, Chagrin Falls, OH (Class of 2024, Neuroscience)
Kline, Daniel, Delmont, PA (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Kness, Matthew, Yorktown Heights, NY (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Knight, John, Warwick, MD (Class of 2023, Intl Business & Management)
Koc, Belgin, Montclair, NJ (Class of 2024, Computer Science)
Komatsu, Sivan, Huntington, NY (Class of 2021, Psychology, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Koob, Maura, Springfield, PA (Class of 2021, Psychology)
Kosiba, Adam, Lawrence Township, NJ (Class of 2022, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Kourtzidis, George, Thessaloniki, Greece (Class of 2024, Intl Business & Management)
Kovatsis, Sophia, Natick, MA (Class of 2024, Neuroscience)
Kratovil-Lavelle, Charlotte, Stevensville, MD (Class of 2024, Environmental Science)
Krein, James, Springfield, VA (Class of 2022, Political Science, Psychology)
Kremer, Victoria, Charlottesville, VA (Class of 2022, Medieval & Early Modern St)
Kremp, Jennifer, Jenkintown, PA (Class of 2022, Psychology)
Krivoshey, Ethan, Merion Station, PA (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Krotee, Leah, Cambridge, MD (Class of 2022, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Krueger, Moses, Mount Wolf, PA (Class of 2024, American Studies, Sociology)
Kruizenga, Alexandria, Lynn, MA (Class of 2022, Mathematics, Quantitative Economics)
Kuehn, Riley, Bethesda, MD (Class of 2023, Environmental Science)
Kueny, Devon, Ewing, NJ (Class of 2023, Biology)
Kuracina, Lindsay, Lake Forest, IL (Class of 2022, Law & Policy, Political Science)
Kurup, Avani, New York, NY (Class of 2022, English, International Studies)
Kurzawa, Nathaniel, Oakmont, PA (Class of 2021, Biology)

L

Landy, Brendan, Washington, DC (Class of 2022, Educational Studies)
Lang Zalph, Rose, New York, NY (Class of 2021, Spanish, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Larson-Whittaker, Emma, Penobscot, ME (Class of 2021, Art & Art History, Italian Studies)
Lauritzen, Caitlin, Midland, TX (Class of 2022, Chemistry)
Laverdiere, Marie, Springfield, VA (Class of 2021, English, French and Francophone Studies)
Lavine, Samuel, Clarksville, MD (Class of 2022, History, Political Science)
Lazier, Abigail, Sussex, NJ (Undeclared)
Le, Ha Trang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2024, Quantitative Economics)
Le, Khoa, Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam (Class of 2024, Quantitative Economics)
Le, Nguyen Hoang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2024, Intl Business & Management)
Lee, Jeongbin, Hukui, Japan (Class of 2023, Computer Science)
Lee, KyungJun, Bucharest, Romania (Class of 2022, Quantitative Economics)
Lee, Margo, Ithaca, NY (Undeclared)
Lee, Minkyu, Goyang city, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2022, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Lee, Seongho, Seoul, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2023, Computer Science)
Leidy, Nicholas, Wilmington, DE (Class of 2022, Biochem & Molec Biol, Biology)
Lemis, Kailei, Simsbury, CT (Class of 2024, Art & Art History)
Lennon, Westley, Princeton, NJ (Class of 2023, Environmental Studies)
Levandoski, Jordan, Dupont, PA (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Levin, Stephanie, Olney, MD (Class of 2022, Biology)
Levin-Antila, Ariel, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2021, Environmental Studies, Psychology)
Levine, Daniel, Millburn, NJ (Class of 2024, History, Law & Policy)
Li, Liwen, Wooster, OH (Class of 2024, Intl Business & Management)
Li, Xinyi, Tianjin, China (Class of 2023, Mathematics)
Lieb, Elizabeth, Easton, PA (Class of 2023, Law & Policy)
Liu, Shi Xi, Beijing, China (Class of 2024, Mathematics, Quantitative Economics)
Liu, Zimeng, Tianjin, China (Class of 2023, Data Analytics, Mathematics, Quantitative Economics)
Ljoka, Lana, Haddonfield, NJ (Class of 2022, Psychology)
Lo, Nina, Lewisburg, PA (Class of 2023, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Loeben, Kaitlyn, Galloway, NJ (Class of 2022, Law & Policy, Psychology)
Logan, Ian, Falls Church, VA (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Logsted, Jacqueline, Danbury, CT (Class of 2022, American Studies)
London, Eve, Silver Spring, MD (Class of 2024, Environmental Studies)
Longest, Caitlyn, Cumberland, RI (Class of 2023, Art & Art History)
Lopez, Christopher, Bronx, NY (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management)
Lopez, Jalee, Atlanta, GA (Class of 2021, Anthropology)
Lopez, Tatiana, Guaynabo, PR (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management, Italian Studies)
Loria, Veronica, Los Angeles, CA (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management, Lat Am/Latinx/Caribbean Stdies)
Lufrano, Amelia, Klamath Falls, OR (Class of 2021, Environmental Studies)
Lurie, Katherine, Newtown, CT (Class of 2023, Psychology)
Ly, Nhi, Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam (Class of 2022, Chinese, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Lynch, Julia, Elkins Park, PA (Class of 2023, Intl Business & Management)
Lyons, Maura, Silver Spring, MD (Class of 2023, English, Psychology)

M

MacDougall, Grace, Glen Allen, VA (Class of 2024, Japanese, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Mace, Evelyn, Kutztown, PA (Class of 2024, English)
Macfarlane, Edward, Towson, MD (Class of 2022, Quantitative Economics)
Maeda, Halle, Santa Monica, CA (Class of 2021, Biology)
Maier, Joanna, Ardmore, PA (Class of 2021, Psychology)
Maiona, Matthew, Wellesley Hills, MA (Class of 2024, Economics, Law & Policy)
Maira, Claudia, Milton, GA (Class of 2021, Biology)
Maisashvili, Lizi, Tbilisi, Georgia (Class of 2024, Quantitative Economics)
Makosky, Xenia, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2024, Middle East Studies)
Malik, Muhammad, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2021, Computer Science)
Mancini, Julie, Boyertown, PA (Class of 2021, International Studies, Japanese)
Mangan, Patrick, Severna Park, MD (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Manning, Caitlyn, Holmdel, NJ (Class of 2021, Biology, Educational Studies)
Manriquez, Berenice, Albuquerque, NM (Class of 2021, Educational Studies, Spanish)
Manzo, Joshua, Compton, CA (Class of 2024, American Studies)
Mares, Matei, Bucharest, Romania (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Marhoul, Marec, Durham, NC (Class of 2023, Russian)
Markey, Garrett, York, PA (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management)
Markov, Vladimir, New York, NY (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Marks, James, West Hartford, CT (Class of 2023, Mathematics, Philosophy)
Marshman, Thomas, Cohasset, MA (Class of 2023, Economics)
Marthins, Abigail, Haddonfield, NJ (Class of 2024, Mathematics)
Martin, Riley, Cranford, NJ (Class of 2024, Mathematics)
Martin, Sophie, Santa Fe, NM (Class of 2021, English)
Martinez, Alba, Bronx, NY (Class of 2024, Educational Studies, Lat Am/Latinx/Caribbean Stdies)
Massaro, Anthony, South Plainfield, NJ (Class of 2024, International Studies, Middle East Studies)
Matala, Lilianna, Schenectady, NY (Class of 2022, Mathematics)
Matovic, Ana Maria, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2022, Political Science, Spanish)
Maurer, McKenzie, Charlottesville, VA (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Mazzeno, Eva, Libertyville, IL (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Mbonu, Kyrie, Brooklyn, NY (Class of 2024, English)
McCloud, Nathaniel, Elizabethtown, PA (Class of 2023, Philosophy, Political Science)
McCoy, Austin, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2021, History, Russian)
McElroy, Megan, Cornelius, NC (Class of 2023, Educational Studies)
McFerran, Emily, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol, Dance)
McGinley, Elizabeth, Brielle, NJ (Class of 2023, Educational Studies)
McGinty, Gabrielle, Newton Center, MA (Class of 2021, Neuroscience)
McGovern, Maria, Haverford, PA (Class of 2023, Quantitative Economics)
McInnes, Ellen, Alfred, NY (Class of 2022, Lat Am/Latinx/Caribbean Stdies, Spanish)
McIntyre, Madison, West Milford, NJ (Class of 2022, Anthropology, Biology)
McIntyre, Mason, Pottstown, PA (Class of 2022, Law & Policy, Political Science)
McKee, John, Virginia Bch, VA (Class of 2024, Intl Business & Management)
McKinnis, Alexandria, Durham, NC (Class of 2023, Biochem & Molec Biol)
McKittrick, Andrew, New Vernon, NJ (Class of 2023, Anthropology, Archaeology)
McNellis, Kaileigh, Macungie, PA (Class of 2023, History)
McNulty, Brigid, West Chester, PA (Class of 2023, Theatre Arts)
McNulty, Caitlyn, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2021, Psychology)
Meckley, Camryn, Hanover, PA (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Mehanna, Tarick, Minneapolis, MN (Class of 2022, Economics)
Mehlman, Madison, Phoenix, AZ (Class of 2021, Dance, Sociology)
Mehta, Krisha, Burlington, ONCanada (Class of 2024, Neuroscience)
Meister, Matthew, Hackettstown, NJ (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Mengel, Alexis, Bernville, PA (Class of 2023, Psychology)
Mento, Macey, Ocean Grove, NJ (International Studies)
Mercer, Edward, Cortland, NY (Class of 2023, Mathematics, Physics)
Messimer, Grace, Harrisburg, PA (Class of 2023, Environmental Studies, Political Science)
Metzger, Patrick, New Canaan, CT (Class of 2023, Intl Business & Management)
Meyer, Ella, Glen Allen, VA (Class of 2024, Psychology)
Michel, Molly, Randolph, NJ (Class of 2024, Law & Policy, Political Science)
Miles, Sofie, Orefield, PA (Class of 2024, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Mitchell, Hailie, Bellevue, WA (Class of 2024, Computer Science)
Mitchell, Norah, Burlington, VT (Class of 2021, Political Science)
Moes, Isabella, Elverson, PA (Class of 2024, Economics)
Mollerus, Philip, Otis, MA (Class of 2023, Computer Science)
Montgomery, Alora, Crownsville, MD (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Moore, Grace, Davidsonville, MD (Class of 2022, English)
Morales, Michelle, East Elmhurst, NY (Class of 2021, Educational Studies, Sociology)
Moralis, Anika, Kutztown, PA (Class of 2023, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Moran, Molly, Pennsauken, NJ (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Morgan, Sarah, Bethesda, MD (Class of 2021, Quantitative Economics)
Morris, Nicholas, Bedford, NH (Class of 2024, Classical Studies, History)
Moschos, George, Port Washington, NY (Class of 2022, Economics)
Mughal, Halima, Sammamish, WA (Class of 2023, Political Science)
Muller, Zoe, Schwenksville, PA (Class of 2022, Biology)
Mullins, Meaghan, Arlington, VA (Class of 2022, English)

N

Naguib, Mark, Sidi Gaber, Egypt (Class of 2024, Neuroscience)
Naimpally, Anika, Vienna, VA (Class of 2023, Art & Art History)
Neigel, Gina, Berkeley Heights, NJ (Class of 2023, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Ney, Jordyn, Lancaster, PA (Class of 2023, Political Science)
Ngo, Ngoc, Ha Noi, Viet Nam (Class of 2022, Music, Quantitative Economics)
Nguyen, Anh, Ha Noi, Viet Nam (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management, Quantitative Economics)
Nguyen, Anh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2022, Biology, Spanish)
Nguyen, Anh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management, Quantitative Economics)
Nguyen, Cuong, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2022, Neuroscience)
Nguyen, Han, Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam (Class of 2024, Data Analytics)
Nguyen, Hieu, Ha Noi, Viet Nam (Class of 2022, Mathematics, Quantitative Economics)
Nguyen, Huong, Elmhurst, NY (Class of 2021, Political Science, Quantitative Economics)
Nguyen, Khanh, Ha Noi, Viet Nam (Undeclared)
Nguyen, Mai, Ha Noi, Viet Nam (Class of 2024, Data Analytics, Quantitative Economics)
Nguyen, Nguyen, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam (Class of 2023, English)
Nguyen, Nhi, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2022, Quantitative Economics)
Nguyen, Son, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam (Class of 2022, Computer Science)
Nguyen, Uyen, My Tho, Viet Nam (Class of 2024, Chemistry, Physics)
Nicosia, Lucien, Rochester, NY (Class of 2021, Archaeology, Classical Studies, Mathematics)
Nietert, Dessie, Charleston, SC (Class of 2024, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Nigussie, Fiker, Addis Ababa, Ethiopia (Class of 2024, Quantitative Economics)
Nitta, Grant, Mercer Island, WA (Class of 2022, Quantitative Economics)
Noonan, Patrick, Chapel Hill, NC (Class of 2023, Earth Sciences)
Novak, Orlandi, Ellicott City, MD (Class of 2021, Biology)

O

Ochlis, Emily, Newton Center, MA (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Okogwu, Beverley-Claire, Germantown, MD (Class of 2021, Computer Science)
Olanrewaju, Oluwatumininu, Haverford, PA (Class of 2024, Intl Business & Management)
Oligny-Leggett, Olivia, Valatie, NY (Class of 2024, Biology)
Olree, Henry, Montgomery, AL (Class of 2021, Classical Studies, Religion)
Olson, Matthew, Wilton, CT (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management)
Omerzo, Hunter, N Bloomfield, OH (Class of 2024, Archaeology)
Orefice, Lauren, Ho Ho Kus, NJ (Class of 2024, Environmental Studies)
Oren, Jessica, Ridgefield, CT (Class of 2021, Educational Studies)
Ousey, Kira, Exton, PA (Class of 2021, English, Music)
Outtrim, Megan, West Chester, PA (Class of 2023, Archaeology, French and Francophone Studies, History)
Owens, Mary Ellen, Larchmont, NY (Class of 2022, Economics)
Ozturk, Irem, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2022, Biology)

P

Papile, Lucille, East Hartland, CT (Class of 2021, Neuroscience)
Parham-Murray, Madison, Brooklyn, NY (Class of 2023, Intl Business & Management)
Parker, Elizabeth, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2024, Intl Business & Management)
Parson, Sarah, Lilburn, GA (Class of 2021, Environmental Studies, Law & Policy)
Patel, Charmi, Des Plaines, IL (Class of 2024, Biology)
Patil, Prerana, The Hills, TX (Class of 2024, Chemistry, Environmental Science)
Patterson, Rediet, Lancaster, PA (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management)
Pattillo, Eleanor, Durham, NC (Class of 2023, Psychology, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Paudel, Shasita, Frederick, MD (Class of 2022, Political Science, Spanish)
Pauli, Liam, Voorhees, NJ (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol, German)
Paz, Danielle, New York, NY (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Peck, Maya, West Hills, CA (Class of 2022, Anthropology, Political Science)
Pelletier, Alexis, Lititz, PA (Class of 2023, Sociology)
Penuela Rodriguez, Mariana, Summit, NJ (Class of 2024, Intl Business & Management)
Perry, Sophia, Long Beach, CA (Class of 2022, Educational Studies, Sociology)
Petrunak, Bethany, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2022, Art & Art History)
Pham, Anh, Tenafly, NJ (Class of 2021, Mathematics, Quantitative Economics)
Pham, Lan, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2022, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Pham, Phuc, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam (Class of 2023, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Pham, Tien Duc, Fremont, CA (Class of 2022, Mathematics)
Philips, Peter, Branchburg, NJ (Class of 2022, Art & Art History)
Pineo, Emily, Mechanicsburg, PA (Class of 2023, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Piotroski, Myranda, Harrisburg, PA (Class of 2022, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Player, Daisheau, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2022, Chemistry)
Plunto, Corrine, Middletown, DE (Class of 2024, History)
Popham, Emma, Middletown, DE (Class of 2024, Intl Business & Management)
Porter, Amanda, Norfolk, VA (Class of 2023, Archaeology, Classical Studies)
Posencheg, Hannah, Newtown Square, PA (Class of 2021, Political Science)
Posencheg, Hayden, Newtown Sq, PA (Class of 2021, Policy Management)
Power, Benjamin, Jamison, PA (Class of 2023, Philosophy)
Presite, Matthew, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2023, Art & Art History)
Price, Caralie, Bethesda, MD (Class of 2024, Psychology)
Price, Elizabeth, Denver, CO (Class of 2022, History, Russian)
Priest, Avery, Southport, CT (Class of 2021, Psychology)
Priestman, Evie, Arlington, VA (Class of 2021, Psychology)
Prince, Rachel, Short Hills, NJ (Class of 2021, Educational Studies, Spanish)
Pruitt, Caleb, Conyers, GA (Class of 2022, Economics)
Pucci, Devin, Westport, CT (Class of 2022, Psychology)

Q

Que, Ruodan, Longyan, China (Class of 2021, Art & Art History, Philosophy)
Quinlan, Sasha, Singapore, Singapore (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management)
Quinn, Tucker, Alexandria, VA (Class of 2022, Economics, Psychology)

R

Ragland, Kyle, Jonesboro, GA (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Raico, Mia, Rockville Centre, NY (Class of 2023, English)
Raja, Muhammad Ali Haider, Islamabad, Pakistan (Class of 2022, Psychology)
Rasinski, Dylan, Lansdale, PA (Class of 2023, Earth Sciences)
Reaume, Elizabeth, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2024, Intl Business & Management)
Reichfeld, Alice, Wellington, FL (Class of 2021, English)
Repalbor, Jezzelle, Georgetown, DE (Class of 2024, English)
Rhinehart, Juliana, York, PA (Class of 2022, English, Medieval & Early Modern St)
Rhoads, Olin, Falmouth, ME (Class of 2021, Mathematics)
Rhodes, Jackson, Lexington, MA (Class of 2021, Art & Art History)
Rice, Sarah, Mechanicsburg, PA (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Rigby, Rhyan, Nassau, Bahamas (Class of 2022, Political Science, Spanish and Portuguese Studies)
Riordan, Liam, Greenwich, CT (Class of 2022, Political Science)
Rios, Maximiliano, Washington, DC (Class of 2021, Computer Science)
Ritter, Mary, Springfield, OH (Class of 2023, Italian Studies)
Rivera-Arroyo, Marisabel, Trenton, NJ (Class of 2021, Sociology, Spanish)
Robinson-Barr, Lucas, Wynnewood, PA (Class of 2022, Psychology)
Rodriguez, Aisha, New York, NY (Class of 2022, Environmental Science)
Romano, Mia, Hamden, CT (Class of 2022, History)
Romeo, Grayce, Mount Kisco, NY (Class of 2022, Political Science)
Ropp, Hannah, Jefferson, MD (Class of 2021, Psychology)
Rosu, Andreea, Sunnyside, NY (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management, Spanish)
Roth, Clara, Bryn Athyn, PA (Class of 2021, Art & Art History, Environmental Science)
Rourke, Morgan, Marlton, NJ (Class of 2024, Anthropology, Archaeology)
Roy, Elizabeth, Hamden, CT (Class of 2024, American Studies)
Rozendaal, Philip, Sarasota, FL (Class of 2021, Psychology)
Rudnick, Emma, Skaneateles, NY (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Ruff, Isabel, Arlington, VA (Class of 2021, Environmental Science)
Rupakheti, Aarjan, Lalitpur, Nepal (Class of 2021, Quantitative Economics)
Rush, Isabel, Coatesville, PA (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Russo, Ashley, Whitestone, NY (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management)
Ryan, Catherine, Cambridge, MD (Class of 2021, Italian Studies)
Ryan, William, Savannah, GA (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Rzempoluch, Kacper, Princeton, NJ (Class of 2021, Psychology)

S

Saeteros, Franklin, Elmhurst, NY (Class of 2022, Biochem & Molec Biol, Neuroscience)
Sanchez, Victoria, Kent, CT (Class of 2022, Educational Studies, French and Francophone Studies)
Sandoval, Jiberly, Lawrence, MA (Class of 2022, Educational Studies)
Sanko, Sean, Langhorne, PA (Class of 2023, International Studies, Political Science)
Santifort, Noah, Middletown, NJ (Intl Business & Management)
Santo, Amy, Hillsdale, NJ (Class of 2022, Psychology)
Santoro, Sebastian, Brooklyn, NY (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Saxton, Zane, Seven Valleys, PA (Class of 2023, Mathematics)
Scarbrough, Sarah, Wading River, NY (Class of 2021, Dance, Psychology)
Scarlett, Jessica, Bethel Park, PA (Class of 2022, Neuroscience)
Scharf, Charles, Elizabethtown, PA (Class of 2022, Philosophy)
Scharf, Christopher, Elizabethtown, PA (Class of 2022, History, Religion)
Schattgen, Reid, Fredericksburg, VA (Class of 2023, Intl Business & Management)
Schmitt, Lily, Macungie, PA (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Scholz, Caroline, Monroe, CT (Class of 2023, Psychology, Sociology)
Schriedel, Mary, Horsham, PA (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Schwartz, Jordyn, Ardmore, PA (Class of 2021, Neuroscience)
Serhan, Randa, Falls Church, VA (Undeclared)
Settle, Julia, Auburndale, MA (Class of 2023, History)
Shahab Diaz, Nadia, Princeton, NJ (Class of 2021, International Studies, Intl Business & Management)
Shaker-Check, Iris, Minneapolis, MN (Class of 2023, Art & Art History, Computer Science)
Shalala, Kylie, Conshohocken, PA (Class of 2021, International Studies, Spanish)
Shannon, Max, Amherst, MA (Class of 2024, International Studies, Law & Policy)
Sharma, Sagun, Solukhumbu, Nepal (Class of 2021, Educational Studies, Psychology)
Shea, Aidan, West Hartford, CT (Class of 2023, Intl Business & Management)
Shearer, Claire, Portland, OR (Class of 2024, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Sheehan, Madelyn, Binghamton, NY (Class of 2024, Anthropology)
Shen, Qinyi, Jiaxing, China (Class of 2023, English)
Shepherd, Kate, Wilmette, IL (Class of 2021, American Studies)
Sheridan, Katherine, Stockbridge, MA (Class of 2022, Anthropology, Archaeology, Classical Studies)
Shoul, Benjamin, Hanover, PA (Class of 2022, Biology)
Sichel, Aidan, New Hope, PA (Class of 2023, Psychology, Quantitative Economics)
Siddiqui, Ali Raamiz, Islamabad, Pakistan (Class of 2021, Mathematics, Physics)
Simons, Emerlee, Princeton, NJ (Class of 2024, American Studies)
Simpson, Claire, Greensburg, PA (Class of 2022, International Studies, Quantitative Economics)
Singer, Jamie, Livingston, NJ (Class of 2021, Psychology)
Skeen, Jonah, Montclair, NJ (Class of 2022, Philosophy)
Smith, Ariana, Bethlehem, PA (Class of 2022, Sociology)
Smith, Erik, Clinton, NY (Class of 2022, International Studies)
Smith, Frances, Portland, OR (Class of 2024, East Asian Studies)
Smith, Heaven, Washington, DC (Class of 2023, Psychology)
Smith, Madeleine, Decatur, GA (Class of 2021, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Smith, Maria, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2022, Lat Am/Latinx/Caribbean Stdies, Spanish and Portuguese Studies)
Soba, Amy, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2021, Psychology)
Sobhy, Aya, Stroudsburg, PA (Class of 2021, Law & Policy, Political Science)
Sokhomsan, Chakravartin, Long Beach, CA (Class of 2024, Dance, Sociology)
Soler, Grace, Doylestown, PA (Class of 2023, English)
Somji, Zahra, Wyomissing, PA (Class of 2023, Political Science, Sociology)
Son, Sooik, Andong-si, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol, Environmental Studies)
Song, Jiachen, Tianjin, China (Class of 2023, Computer Science)
Song, Jooeun, Dongjak-gu, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management, Quantitative Economics)
Sosa-Soto, Steven, Glendale, NY (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Sowah, Amanda, Bronx, NY (Class of 2022, English)
Sowanick, Alexandra, Princeton, NJ (Class of 2021, Psychology)
Soyka, John, Ebensburg, PA (Class of 2022, Law & Policy, Political Science)
Spildooren, Olivia, Flemington, NJ (Class of 2021, Environmental Science)
Spilsbury, Duncan, Charlestown, NH (Class of 2021, Political Science)
Spirt-Jones, Hannah, Annapolis, MD (Class of 2021, American Studies, Anthropology)
St. Jean, Samuel, West Springfield, MA (Class of 2022, Classical Studies)
Starr, Hadley, New Fairfield, CT (Class of 2022, International Studies)
Statile, Olivia, Clinton, CT (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management, Spanish)
Stavney, Margaux, Eagle, CO (Class of 2024, American Studies, Dance)
Stearn, Abigail, Hudson, NY (Class of 2022, Anthropology)
Steffen, Connor, Middleburg, PA (Class of 2024, Environmental Science, Spanish and Portuguese Studies)
Sternick, Luke, Latrobe, PA (Class of 2023, Quantitative Economics)
Stockdale, Austen, Darien, CT (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Stollsteimer, Hope, Media, PA (Class of 2023, International Studies)
Stonesmyth, Kathryn, Frankfort, MI (Class of 2022, Environmental Studies)
Stoopack, Benjamin, Brooklyn, NY (Class of 2023, Economics, Intl Business & Management)
Streeten, Tulsi, Furlong, PA (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Stricker, Ruby, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2021, Anthropology, Mathematics)
Stull, Nathan, Portage, PA (Class of 2021, Chemistry)
Stylianou, Marina, Lakewood, CO (Class of 2024, Sociology)
Sultini, Eric, Old Saybrook, CT (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management)
Sun, Yuting, Shanghai, China (Class of 2023, Mathematics)

T

Ta, Long, Thai Nguyen, Viet Nam (Class of 2022, English)
Tagliareni, Kenneth, Titusville, NJ (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Tamrakar, Sweta, Kathmandu, Nepal (Class of 2022, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Tapia, Alexandra, Herndon, VA (Class of 2022, Psychology)
Tartaro, Andrew, Far Hills, NJ (Class of 2021, Physics)
Tarwater, Lily, Canonsburg, PA (Class of 2021, English, Environmental Studies)
Tarzona, Dante Angelo, Houston, TX (Class of 2021, Earth Sciences)
Taylor, Frances, Seattle, WA (Class of 2022, Art & Art History)
Taylor, Sydney, Glen Ellyn, IL (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Tellis, Karli, Pottstown, PA (Class of 2022, Law & Policy, Political Science)
Tepfer, Sarah, Amherst, MA (Class of 2024, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Thompson-Burr, Eleanor, Richmond, VA (Undeclared)
Tibrawalla, Adil, Kolkata, India (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management, Quantitative Economics)
Tigani, John, Hockessin, DE (Class of 2022, Classical Studies)
Titchenell, Kyle, West Chester, PA (Class of 2024, International Studies)
Todd, Sydney, Newburyport, MA (Class of 2022, French and Francophone Studies, International Studies)
Tomick, Benjamin, Towson, MD (Class of 2024, Data Analytics, Quantitative Economics)
Tran, Hieu, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Tran, Hong Minh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2024, Data Analytics, Educational Studies)
Tran, Phuong, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2024, Quantitative Economics)
Tran, Suong, Da Nang City, Viet Nam (Class of 2024, Chemistry)
Trandafir, Tony, Commerce, CA (Class of 2024, Law & Policy)
Triant, John, Toms River, NJ (Class of 2024, Sociology)
Tripp, William, Ellicott City, MD (Class of 2024, Mathematics, Physics)
Trombley, Olivia, Mount Holly Springs, PA (Class of 2022, Environmental Science)
Trost, Elizabeth, Grosse Pointe Park, MI (Class of 2021, Biology, Chemistry)
Truong, Quynh Nhu, Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam (Class of 2022, Biology, Environmental Science)
Trvalik, Samantha, Arlington, MA (Class of 2021, Environmental Science)
Tu, Yueshan, Hangzhou, China (Class of 2021, International Studies)
Tucker, Kayden, Los Angeles, CA (Class of 2022, Theatre Arts)
Tuladhar, Bishma, Kathmandu, Nepal (Class of 2022, Neuroscience)
Tymikiw, Alexandra, Parsippany, NJ (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol)

U

Uilkema, Jade, Newville, PA (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Ulloa, Tatiana, Quito, Ecuador (Class of 2022, Biochem & Molec Biol, Biology)
Uphoff, Maia, Roanoke, VA (Class of 2022, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Uro-De Leon, Natalia, Arlington, VA (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Uroda, Stephanie, Camp Hill, PA (Class of 2023, Chemistry, Neuroscience)
Usavage, Caitlin, Gap, PA (Class of 2023, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Usich, Alexander, Avon, CT (Class of 2024, Quantitative Economics)

V

Vachon, Maia, Watertown, MA (Class of 2024, Data Analytics)
Valverde, Alexander, West Chester, PA (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management, Psychology)
van Mierlo, Marja, Wallingford, CT (Class of 2022, Art & Art History)
Vazquez, Catalina, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2023, International Studies)
Veith, Liliane, V├ęsenaz, Switzerland (Class of 2021, Biology)
Veleanu, Levi, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2024, Intl Business & Management)
Vill, Katherine, South Plainfield, NJ (Class of 2021, Economics)
Vo, Hanh, Vinh, Viet Nam (Class of 2023, Data Analytics, Quantitative Economics)
Vo, Hoang, Bellevue, WA (Class of 2022, Computer Science)
Voler, Olivia, Reinholds, PA (Class of 2021, Computer Science)
Volpe, Joseph, Sea Girt, NJ (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Vu, Kien, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2021, Mathematics, Quantitative Economics)
Vuong, Manh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2022, Economics, Mathematics)

W

Wagner, Conor, Gettysburg, PA (Class of 2024, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Wampler, Amanda, Taylors, SC (Class of 2024, Philosophy, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Wang, Nan, Beijing, China (Class of 2021, Mathematics, Quantitative Economics)
Ward, Bryan, Keene, VA (Class of 2022, International Studies)
Ward, Elizabeth, North Conway, NH (Class of 2021, Sociology)
Warren, Elisabeth, Montgomery Village, MD (Class of 2022, Environmental Science, Theatre Arts)
Weber, Brianna, Westfield, NJ (Class of 2024, American Studies, Dance)
Weizer, Chase, Orwigsburg, PA (Class of 2022, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Werner, Samantha, Arlington, VA (Class of 2021, Psychology)
West, Anthony, Oak Park, IL (Class of 2021, Biology, Chinese)
Whitaker, Laura, Falls Church, VA (Class of 2022, Sociology)
White, Celia, Worcester, MA (Class of 2021, Psychology)
Whittaker, Freya, Portsmouth, NH (Class of 2021, French and Francophone Studies, Psychology)
Wilkerson, William, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Williams, Eleanor, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2021, Psychology)
Williams, Jakirah, Washington, DC (Class of 2021, Philosophy)
Williams, Morgan, Columbia, PA (Class of 2024, Biology)
Williams, Sarah, Perkasie, PA (Class of 2023, Neuroscience)
Wilmot, Brendan, Waterbury, CT (Class of 2022, International Studies, Spanish)
Winston, Reuben, Potomac, MD (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management, Judaic Studies)
Wirfel, Calvin, Summerhill, PA (Class of 2021, Quantitative Economics)
Witsch, Rachel, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2021, Political Science)
Wojtczak, Sarah, Woodbury, CT (Class of 2023, Physics)
Wren, Colby, North Garden, VA (Class of 2024, Undeclared)
Wright, Jocelyn, Clarksville, MD (Class of 2023, Classical Studies, Psychology)
Wyaco, Jaren, Saint Michaels, AZ (Class of 2022, Neuroscience)
Wyatt, Alexandra, Cumberland, RI (Class of 2024, Intl Business & Management)

Y

Yamane, Himeno, Astoria, NY (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management)
Yamson, Andrew, Fort Washington, MD (Class of 2022, Quantitative Economics)
Yang, Dylan, Needham, MA (Class of 2023, Philosophy)
Yang, Yixin, Shrewsbury, MA (Class of 2024, Sociology, Spanish and Portuguese Studies)
Yin, Zixin, Zhengzhou, China (Class of 2021, Computer Science)
Yoo, JiYoon, Incheon, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2022, Intl Business & Management, Quantitative Economics)
Youmans, Hannah, State College, PA (Class of 2022, Music)
Yu, Zhijie, Shenzhen, China (Class of 2021, Art & Art History, Economics)

Z

Zawad, Amir, Chandpur, Bangladesh (Class of 2022, Mathematics)
Zegeer, Madison, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2021, Physics)
Zeitlin, Lillian, Bryn Mawr, PA (Class of 2021, Economics, Sociology)
Zeng, Zhilin, Chengdu, China (Undeclared)
Zhang, Yizhen, Shenzhen, China (Class of 2022, Mathematics, Music)
Zheng, Xihui, Shenyang, China (Class of 2022, Neuroscience)
Zimmerman, Gabriel, Mclean, VA (Economics)
Zinderman, Jessica, Fulton, MD (Class of 2023, Educational Studies, Law & Policy)
Zuniga, Sarah, Annandale, VA (Class of 2024, Undeclared)