Full-time students who earn a superior academic average are named to the Dean's List. Academic qualification for inclusion requires that the student earns a 3.70 academic average for the semester.

View By:

  1. Alphabetical
  2. Hometown
  3. Graduation Date
  4. Major

Spring 2017

American Studies

Andreassi, Erin, White Plains, NY (Class of 2017, American Studies)
Cary-Green, Esme, Culver City, CA (Class of 2020, American Studies)
Guy-Mozenter, Hannah, West Chester, PA (Class of 2019, American Studies)
Kaestner, Eleanor, Glyndon, MD (Class of 2019, American Studies)
Lang, Isabel, Saegertown, PA (Class of 2017, American Studies)
Richman, Lucille, Shaker Heights, OH (Class of 2017, American Studies)
Thomas, Brian, Broomfield, CO (Class of 2017, American Studies)
Weickert, Lauren, Cumberland Center, ME (Class of 2019, American Studies)
Wenz, Matthew, New Hope, PA (Class of 2017, American Studies)

Anthropology

Gistaro, Courtney, Arlington, VA (Class of 2019, Anthropology)
Saito, Nalani, Seattle, WA (Class of 2017, Anthropology)

Archaeology

Babicz, Kimberley, Northampton, PA (Class of 2017, Archaeology)
Bader, Calvin, Kensington, MD (Class of 2020, Archaeology)
Benalayat, Zacharia, Leesburg, VA (Class of 2017, Archaeology)
Burkett, Justin, Lancaster, PA (Class of 2020, Archaeology)
Flaherty, Timothy, Stoughton, MA (Class of 2017, Archaeology)
Jones, Makensie, Edmonds, WA (Class of 2018, Archaeology)
Knothe, Katherine, Katonah, NY (Class of 2019, Archaeology)
Maggidis, Paschalis, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2019, Archaeology)
Miretskiy, Sophia, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2020, Archaeology)
Pope, Natalie, Mechanicsville, VA (Class of 2017, Archaeology)
Rogers, Jacklyn, North Potomac, MD (Class of 2017, Archaeology)
Sowerby, Lucinda, New Milford, CT (Class of 2019, Archaeology)

Art & Art History

Amorosano, Talia, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2017, Art & Art History)
Clarke, Fiona, Yarmouth, ME (Class of 2019, Art & Art History)
Dwelley, Olivia, Brookeville, MD (Class of 2019, Art & Art History)
Fallon, Caroline, South Hamilton, MA (Class of 2017, Art & Art History)
Figueroa, Isabel, Norristown, PA (Class of 2019, Art & Art History)
Gortakowski, Julianne, Bay Shore, NY (Class of 2018, Art & Art History)
Heald, Mary Emma, Atlanta, GA (Class of 2019, Art & Art History)
Huang, Xiaoqi, Shanghai, China (Class of 2017, Art & Art History)
Hut, Willa, South Orange, NJ (Class of 2017, Art & Art History)
Kuklina, Alisa, Dedham, MA (Class of 2020, Art & Art History)
Mohacsi, Alden, Port Jefferson, NY (Class of 2019, Art & Art History)
Patterson, Amanda, Pound Ridge, NY (Class of 2018, Art & Art History)
Price, Rowan, Portland, ME (Class of 2018, Art & Art History)
Robitaille, Megan, Red Hook, NY (Class of 2017, Art & Art History)
Sant Foster, Natura, Basking Ridge, NJ (Class of 2020, Art & Art History)
Thompson, Noah, West Point, NY (Class of 2017, Art & Art History)
Wang, Jingni, Wuxi, Jiangsu, China (Class of 2019, Art & Art History)
Wen, Xin, Beijing, China (Class of 2020, Art & Art History)
Zeitzer, Ilana, Fort Washington, PA (Class of 2019, Art & Art History)

Biochem & Molec Biol

Allan, Amanda, Easton, CT (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Atkinson, Emily, Walla Walla, WA (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Bajgai, Simona, Bhaktapur, Nepal (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Batchelder, Emma, Lancaster, PA (Class of 2017, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Chandler, William, Westfield, NJ (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Crossland, Grace, Lewisburg, PA (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Dinh, Thai Uyen, Ho Chi Minh city, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Doorly, Jennifer, Raritan, NJ (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Eaton, Samuel, Julian, PA (Class of 2017, Biochem & Molec Biol)
English, Heather, Trenton, NJ (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Gamache, Courtney, Lenox, MA (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Hammoudi, Danny, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2017, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Hartman, Hannah, Denver, PA (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Hollander, Jordan, Waverly Township, PA (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Hwang, Jacqueline, North Potomac, MD (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Irons, Zoe, North Haven, CT (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Kageler, Lauren, Harare, Zimbabwe (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Levangie, Mary, Frederick, MD (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Madden, Kellyn, Haddonfield, NJ (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Martinez, Elisa, Gurnee, IL (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
McDole, Madison, Hypoluxo, FL (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Nguyen, Linh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Nieuwenhuis, Tim, Newton, NJ (Class of 2017, Biochem & Molec Biol)
O'Brien, Barbara, Coopersburg, PA (Class of 2017, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Platukus, Alana, Wilkes Barre, PA (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Rinehart, Cole, Mount Joy, PA (Class of 2017, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Signorella, Sadie, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Stickney, Brigette, Butler, PA (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Weirick, Madison, Selinsgrove, PA (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Westfall, Albert, Hammonton, NJ (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)

Biology

Aden, Sara, Adis Abeba, Ethiopia (Class of 2020, Biology)
Bendinelli, Kayla, Princeton, NJ (Class of 2019, Biology)
Brown-Moffitt, Surya, Redwood City, CA (Class of 2017, Biology)
Charan, Nidhi, Enola, PA (Class of 2017, Biology)
Chen, Devlynn, New York, NY (Class of 2017, Biology)
Clayton, Nicole, Chadds Ford, PA (Class of 2018, Biology)
Connolly, Erin, Wilton, CT (Class of 2020, Biology)
Don, Nina, Queens, NY (Class of 2020, Biology)
Edghill, Jaime-Leigh, Diego Martin, Trinidad & Tobago (Class of 2020, Biology)
Findling, Hannah, Newfield, NY (Class of 2020, Biology)
George, Jamie, Hightstown, NJ (Class of 2017, Biology)
Haynie, Alexis, Upper Marlboro, MD (Class of 2017, Biology)
Hillary, Julia, Mount Holly Springs, PA (Class of 2019, Biology)
Irwin, Patrick, Altoona, PA (Class of 2017, Biology)
Johnson, Emma, Savannah, GA (Class of 2018, Biology)
Lazris, Rachel, Ellicott City, MD (Class of 2020, Biology)
Levine, Samantha, New York, NY (Class of 2019, Biology)
Llewellyn, Tyler, Cockeysville, MD (Class of 2017, Biology)
Long, Nicholas, Acton, MA (Class of 2019, Biology)
Lynott, Victoria, Maplewood, NJ (Class of 2019, Biology)
MacCormick, Luke, Norwich, VT (Class of 2020, Biology)
Moore, Cheyenne, Frenchville, PA (Class of 2018, Biology)
Murphy, Ryan, West Pittston, PA (Class of 2020, Biology)
Perez, Alanis, New Haven, CT (Class of 2019, Biology)
Phillips, Andrew, Calistoga, CA (Class of 2017, Biology)
Sarch, Carly, Rye Brook, NY (Class of 2017, Biology)
Simons, Adele, Clinton, NY (Class of 2020, Biology)
Thulander, Julia, Hampstead, NH (Class of 2020, Biology)
Torlincasi, Nicole, Kings Park, NY (Class of 2017, Biology)
Tully, Ashlynn, Jamaica, VT (Class of 2017, Biology)
Veliz, Alyssa, Riverside, CA (Class of 2018, Biology)

Chemistry

Bailey, Taylor, Brooklyn, NY (Class of 2018, Chemistry)
Bednar, Taylor, Emmaus, PA (Class of 2019, Chemistry)
Cohen, Macey, Bethlehem, PA (Class of 2017, Chemistry)
Ferris, Julia, Barneveld, NY (Class of 2018, Chemistry)
Harter, Gavin, Berwick, PA (Class of 2017, Chemistry)
Kale, Amanda, Columbia, MD (Class of 2017, Chemistry)
Nelson, Eryn, York, PA (Class of 2019, Chemistry)
Palermo, Eric, Downingtown, PA (Class of 2020, Chemistry)
Ruhl, Demetria, Wilmington, DE (Class of 2020, Chemistry)

Classical Studies

Downs, Hugh, Penn Valley, PA (Class of 2019, Classical Studies)
Doyle, Cadence, Exton, PA (Class of 2017, Classical Studies)
Eidam, Beth, Manchester, United Kingdom (Great Britain) (Class of 2020, Classical Studies)
Heitman, Kendal, Malvern, PA (Class of 2019, Classical Studies)
Hoffer, Michelle, Hummelstown, PA (Class of 2017, Classical Studies)
Levin, Seth, Blue Bell, PA (Class of 2019, Classical Studies)
Stagliano, Alexandra, New York, NY (Class of 2017, Classical Studies)
Termini, Olivia, Mountain Top, PA (Class of 2019, Classical Studies)
White, Ian, Arlington, VA (Class of 2019, Classical Studies)

Computer Science

Anigbo, Sophia, Cerritos, CA (Class of 2020, Computer Science)
Barrett, Maxwell, East Andover, NH (Class of 2020, Computer Science)
Beley, Jake, Monroeville, PA (Class of 2018, Computer Science)
Carney, Patrick, Wallingford, PA (Class of 2018, Computer Science)
Chau, Quan, Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Computer Science)
Fu, Xingyu, Suzhou, China (Computer Science)
Hsieh, Abigail, Potomac, MD (Class of 2017, Computer Science)
Hunt-Isaak, Noah, Bryn Mawr, PA (Class of 2020, Computer Science)
Lee, Seongho, Seoul, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2020, Computer Science)
Midkiff, James, Quakertown, PA (Class of 2017, Computer Science)
Nam, ChangSu, Tianjin, China (Class of 2020, Computer Science)
Nash, Sara, Mansfield, MA (Class of 2019, Computer Science)
Ngo, Dung, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Computer Science)
Shrestha, Arun, Kathmandu, Nepal (Class of 2020, Computer Science)
Simmons, Cameron, West Friendship, MD (Computer Science)
Sun, Peixin, Beijing, China (Class of 2017, Computer Science)
Tuladhar, Prabuddha, Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Nepal (Class of 2019, Computer Science)
Wei, Xiang, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2017, Computer Science)
Xia, Yunpeng, Changzhou, China (Class of 2017, Computer Science)

Earth Sciences

Bonsey, Kendra, Reading, MA (Class of 2019, Earth Sciences)
Curley, Allison, Cranford, NJ (Class of 2019, Earth Sciences)
Dougherty, William, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2018, Earth Sciences)
Dubravski, Peter, Albrightsville, PA (Class of 2020, Earth Sciences)
Eppinger, Benjamin, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2020, Earth Sciences)
Fisher, James, Suffield, CT (Class of 2018, Earth Sciences)
Fitch, Kyle, Syracuse, NY (Class of 2018, Earth Sciences)
Gerstenfeld, David, Bensalem, PA (Earth Sciences)
Irving, William, Lansdowne, PA (Class of 2019, Earth Sciences)
O'Donnell, Thomas, Cranford, NJ (Class of 2019, Earth Sciences)
Sah, Karuna, Nainital, Uttarakhand, India (Class of 2019, Earth Sciences)
Schaefer, Marisa, Gaithersburg, MD (Class of 2020, Earth Sciences)
Stern, Rita, Chicago, IL (Class of 2017, Earth Sciences)
Wolfman, Jessica, Ringoes, NJ (Class of 2017, Earth Sciences)

East Asian Studies

Calderwood, Keelan, Falmouth, MA (Class of 2019, East Asian Studies)
Malamed, Elena, Birchrunville, PA (Class of 2020, East Asian Studies)
Nguyen, Linh, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, East Asian Studies)

Economics

Allon, Sydney, Weston, CT (Class of 2017, Economics)
Bui, Hung, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2018, Economics)
Busch, Valerie, Mahwah, NJ (Class of 2020, Economics)
Bush, Talene, Winchester, MA (Class of 2017, Economics)
Carstens, Connor, West Chester, PA (Class of 2018, Economics)
Chase, Andrew, Weston, CT (Class of 2018, Economics)
Dai, Ziyu, Beijing, China (Economics)
Do, Anh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Economics)
Elliott, Conner, York, PA (Class of 2020, Economics)
Fenstermacher, Emily, Lenhartsville, PA (Class of 2020, Economics)
Goblet, Jean-Daniel, Sint-Genesius-Rode-Vlaams-Brabant, Belgium (Class of 2018, Economics)
Heiring, Stephanie, Wayzata, MN (Class of 2017, Economics)
Hinckley, Michael, Bryn Mawr, PA (Class of 2019, Economics)
Huang, Chuling, Guangzhou, China (Class of 2019, Economics)
Ionescu, Lucile, Ambler, PA (Class of 2019, Economics)
Jean, Edward, Chesterbrook, PA (Class of 2019, Economics)
Kaplan, Steven, Pelham, NY (Class of 2017, Economics)
Kennedy, Lauren, Florence, MA (Class of 2019, Economics)
Kim, Seokmin, Seoul, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2017, Economics)
Knowles, Gian, Bethesda, MD (Class of 2018, Economics)
Le, Duyen, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Economics)
Leibundgut, John, Marlton, NJ (Class of 2018, Economics)
Li, Zhuoxuan, Baotou City, Neimengguzizhiqu, China (Class of 2019, Economics)
Liu, Linfeng, Shanghai City, China (Class of 2019, Economics)
Mazer, Sarah, Reisterstown, MD (Class of 2019, Economics)
Nguyen, Duong, Ha Noi, Viet Nam (Class of 2018, Economics)
Nunes, Joana, New York, NY (Class of 2017, Economics)
Oschal, Krysti, Shavertown, PA (Class of 2017, Economics)
Parrett, Jarred, Florham Park, NJ (Class of 2020, Economics)
Petrina, Philip, Harrisburg, PA (Class of 2020, Economics)
Robertson, Emily, Concord, MA (Class of 2017, Economics)
Schutte, Ryan, Lakewood, NY (Class of 2017, Economics)
Seck, Nicholas, Stanhope, NJ (Class of 2020, Economics)
Shakya, Karan, Kathmandu, Nepal (Class of 2020, Economics)
Shearer, Grant, Portland, OR (Class of 2019, Economics)
Smith, William, Buffalo, NY (Class of 2020, Economics)
Sokol, Thomas, Morris Plains, NJ (Class of 2017, Economics)
Stine, Ronald, Greencastle, PA (Class of 2017, Economics)
Tran, Minh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Economics)
Upson, Kain, Redding, CT (Class of 2020, Economics)
Wakefield, Paul, Harrisburg, PA (Class of 2020, Economics)
Walter, Victoria, Wilkes Barre, PA (Class of 2019, Economics)
Wang, Jiawei, Shanghai City, China (Class of 2018, Economics)
Wang, Zeshi, Xi'an, China (Class of 2020, Economics)
Wexler-Waite, Joshua, New York, NY (Class of 2018, Economics)
Yang, Yuanxiaoyue, Wuhu, Anhui, China (Class of 2017, Economics)
Yang, Yueqing, Beijing City, China (Class of 2019, Economics)
Zane, Charles, Guilford, CT (Class of 2020, Economics)
Zhang, Xinzhu, Wuxi, China (Class of 2020, Economics)
Zhang, Zhongman, Shanghai, China (Class of 2020, Economics)
Zhao, Yanqing, Beijing City, Beijingshi, China (Class of 2019, Economics)
Zhong, YiRan, Shanghai, China (Class of 2018, Economics)
Zhou, Zigui, Nanjing, China (Class of 2017, Economics)
Zhu, Ziwei, Nanjing City, Jiangsu Province, China (Class of 2017, Economics)

Educational Studies

Barrows, Andrea, West Hartford, CT (Class of 2019, Educational Studies)
Benmen, Sarah, Hollis Hills, NY (Class of 2020, Educational Studies)
Downs, Katherine, Athens, GA (Class of 2019, Educational Studies)
Friedman, Lena, Nashville, TN (Class of 2019, Educational Studies)
Isaacson, Amy, Winnetka, IL (Class of 2018, Educational Studies)
Kligman, Alette, Jenkintown, PA (Class of 2020, Educational Studies)
Le, Phuong Uyen, Ho Chi Minh City, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Educational Studies)
Lutz, Sarah, Easton, PA (Class of 2020, Educational Studies)
Lyn, Karl, Los Angeles, CA (Class of 2018, Educational Studies)
Skerritt, Mackenzie, Hightstown, NJ (Class of 2018, Educational Studies)
Winkler, Halle, Portland, OR (Class of 2019, Educational Studies)

English

Baker, Maia, Bloomsburg, PA (Class of 2019, English)
Blosser, David, Jefferson, PA (Class of 2019, English)
Dal Pra Iversen, Thera, Oslo, Norway (Class of 2017, English)
DeLaney, Victoria, Burlington, NC (Class of 2017, English)
Gilbert, Ivy, Newark, OH (Class of 2018, English)
Hans, Bailey, Cummaquid, MA (Class of 2018, English)
Jenkins, Abigail, Somerville, MA (Class of 2017, English)
Jones, Bridget, Manasquan, NJ (Class of 2017, English)
Kasabian, Arianna, Brunswick, ME (Class of 2017, English)
Madigan, Sally, Alexandria, VA (Class of 2019, English)
Marinello, Rafaela, Beverly, MA (Class of 2019, English)
Martire, Michelle, Conway, SC (Class of 2017, English)
McCrillis, Margot, Chicago, IL (Class of 2018, English)
Miller, Leah, Syracuse, NY (Class of 2018, English)
O'Connor, Kelly, Pennington, NJ (Class of 2019, English)
Ossege, Cierra, Apalachin, NY (Class of 2017, English)
Portelance, Samuel, New Milford, CT (Class of 2018, English)
Poulin, Olivia, Newfields, NH (Class of 2017, English)
Rhatigan, Kayleigh, Asheville, NC (Class of 2019, English)
Roberts, Erica, Potomac, MD (Class of 2017, English)
Robinette, Anna, Allison Park, PA (Class of 2017, English)
Schlimm, Audrey, Ellicott City, MD (Class of 2020, English)
Serlemitsos, Phoebe, Washington, DC (Class of 2020, English)
Tivvis, Nadia, Parkville, MD (Class of 2019, English)
Warner, Chloe, East Stroudsburg, PA (Class of 2020, English)
Williams, Julia, Milltown, NJ (Class of 2018, English)
Youmans, Frances, State College, PA (Class of 2019, English)

Environmental Science

Baisley, Paige, Wappingers Falls, NY (Class of 2020, Environmental Science)
Beaver, Kendra, Danbury, CT (Class of 2020, Environmental Science)
Biette, Jessamyn, Belmont, MA (Class of 2017, Environmental Science)
Collia, Giuseppe, Wildwood, NJ (Class of 2020, Environmental Science)
Day, Daniel, Haddam, CT (Class of 2017, Environmental Science)
DuBoyce, Madeline, Davidsonville, MD (Class of 2020, Environmental Science)
Fox, Lydia, Saratoga Springs, NY (Class of 2019, Environmental Science)
Gabuzda, Nicholas, Westfield, NJ (Class of 2018, Environmental Science)
Jones, Meredith, Glastonbury, CT (Class of 2020, Environmental Science)
Kanaskie, Caroline, Tamaqua, PA (Class of 2017, Environmental Science)
Lee, Maxwell, North Reading, MA (Class of 2019, Environmental Science)
Marinelli, Michael, Newbury Park, CA (Class of 2019, Environmental Science)
McNeill, Natalie, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2017, Environmental Science)
Murphy, Alicia, Shaker Heights, OH (Class of 2019, Environmental Science)
Page, Robert, Bethesda, MD (Class of 2017, Environmental Science)
Pasquali, Matt, Guilderland, NY (Class of 2018, Environmental Science)
Schlimm, Helen, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2017, Environmental Science)
Slovin, Jeremy, Wakefield, MA (Class of 2018, Environmental Science)
Sullivan, Emma, Harvard, MA (Class of 2019, Environmental Science)
Walsh, Kirsten, Shickshinny, PA (Class of 2017, Environmental Science)
Wu, Xinyi, Shanghai, China (Class of 2019, Environmental Science)

Environmental Studies

Aldrich, Daniela, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2019, Environmental Studies)
Boggiano-Peterson, Olivia, Scottsville, VA (Class of 2017, Environmental Studies)
Goodwin, Jacqueline, Washington, DC (Class of 2017, Environmental Studies)
Horowitz, Kelsey, Stow, MA (Class of 2018, Environmental Studies)
Jordy, Claire, Taos, NM (Class of 2017, Environmental Studies)
Lachman, Miranda, New York, NY (Class of 2017, Environmental Studies)
Marich, Abigail, Pasadena, CA (Class of 2020, Environmental Studies)
McCarthy, Caly, Hackettstown, NJ (Class of 2017, Environmental Studies)
Ritter, Madaline, Ligonier, PA (Class of 2019, Environmental Studies)
Thomsen, Joel, Ellicott City, MD (Class of 2020, Environmental Studies)
Wanamaker, Madison, Fort Washington, PA (Class of 2017, Environmental Studies)
Weiner, Valerie, Stamford, CT (Class of 2017, Environmental Studies)

French and Francophone Studies

Beardsley, Lillian, Medfield, MA (Class of 2017, French and Francophone Studies)
Gore, Hannah, Westminster, MD (Class of 2018, French and Francophone Studies)
Paffenbarger, Jillian, Towson, MD (Class of 2018, French and Francophone Studies)
Stutzman, Emily, Lexington, MA (Class of 2019, French and Francophone Studies)

German

Allebach, Phoebe, Sellersville, PA (Class of 2017, German)
Burger, Molly, Hermon, NY (Class of 2019, German)
Ellis, William, Wellesley, MA (Class of 2020, German)
Rynar, Carol, Bridgewater, NJ (Class of 2017, German)
Zaharieva, Stefani, Sofia, Bulgaria (Class of 2019, German)

History

Cross, Sydney, Lexington, VA (Class of 2017, History)
Donahue, Liam, Weston, MA (Class of 2019, History)
Donoghue, Amanda, Frederick, MD (Class of 2019, History)
Ferry, Matthew, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2017, History)
Fleming, Benjamin, Dillsburg, PA (Class of 2019, History)
Genser, Linda, Arlington, VA (Class of 2017, History)
Gilbert, George, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2019, History)
Herpers, Julien, Acton, MA (Class of 2019, History)
Kauffman, Madeline, Bryn Mawr, PA (Class of 2018, History)
Kennaly, Patrick, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2017, History)
Lane, Alicia, Sterling, MA (Class of 2018, History)
Leonard, Emily, Ramsey, NJ (Class of 2017, History)
Lissak, Brian, New York, NY (Class of 2017, History)
Morgan, Rachel, Englishtown, NJ (Class of 2018, History)
Traugott, Luc, Santa Fe, NM (Class of 2019, History)
Villotti, Maria, Avella, PA (Class of 2018, History)
Wingert, Cooper, Enola, PA (Class of 2020, History)

International Studies

Aborn, Simon, Manchester Center, VT (Class of 2019, International Studies)
Barr, Julianna, Potomac, MD (Class of 2017, International Studies)
Bodenman, Elizabeth, Bloomsburg, PA (Class of 2020, International Studies)
Dowell, Austen, Seattle, WA (Class of 2017, International Studies)
Erickson, Kristin, Alexandria, VA (Class of 2018, International Studies)
FitzGerald, Mallorey, Geneva, NY (Class of 2020, International Studies)
Groth-Tuft, Keziah, Lambertville, NJ (Class of 2017, International Studies)
Haas-Goldberg, Sophie, Manhattan Beach, CA (Class of 2019, International Studies)
Humphries, Rowan, Rochester, NY (Class of 2019, International Studies)
Klein, William, West Hartford, CT (Class of 2019, International Studies)
Macomber, Caitlin, South Kent, CT (Class of 2019, International Studies)
Nguyen, Anh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, International Studies)
Ricardi, Nathaniel, Westborough, MA (Class of 2020, International Studies)
Rumman, Abdullah, Rawalpindi, Pakistan (Class of 2020, International Studies)
Soder, Benjamin, Longmeadow, MA (Class of 2019, International Studies)
Speer, Maclane, Indianapolis, IN (Class of 2020, International Studies)
Teeuwen, Stephanie, Oegstgeest, Netherlands (Class of 2020, International Studies)
Weaver, Eleanor, Wheeling, WV (Class of 2017, International Studies)
Weisman, Samuel, Sharon, CT (Class of 2018, International Studies)

Intl Business & Management

Bartolo, Natasha, King of Prussia, PA (Intl Business & Management)
Brodeen, Kirsten, Fort Collins, CO (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Chen, Shuangrui, Xi'an, Shaanxi, China (Intl Business & Management)
Chen, Yanxiu, Dongguan Guangdong, China (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Danzig-Teck, Lia, Rochester, NY (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Doan, Giang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Drory, Jonathan, New York, NY (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Edmonds, Matthew, Lexington, MA (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Emmett, Alexis, Phoenix, MD (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Filiato, Caitlin, Newtown, CT (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Fleischer-Djoleto, Lynette-Ann, Tema, Ghana (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Garcia-Dominguez, Leonel, Los Angeles, CA (Class of 2017, Intl Business & Management)
Gatten, Jasmine, Washington, DC (Class of 2017, Intl Business & Management)
Gorrell, Sarah, Flanders, NJ (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Hamilton, Elizabeth, Sarasota, FL (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Kuhns-Baione, Madeleine, Glen Ridge, NJ (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Lewis, Casey, Boylston, MA (Class of 2017, Intl Business & Management)
Liu, Huiqun, Guangzhou, China (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Mao Hseng Cett, Nang, Rangoon, Myanmar (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Marini, Jillian, Redding, CT (Class of 2017, Intl Business & Management)
Meier, Joshua, Woodbridge, CT (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Morton, Lindsay, Orange, CT (Class of 2017, Intl Business & Management)
Murphy, Sarah, Gloucester, MA (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Nelson, Cooper, Amherst, MA (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Nghiem Thi, Minh Anh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Nguyen, Hoang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Nguyen, Van, Ha Noi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Ocran, Joojo, Washington, DC (Class of 2017, Intl Business & Management)
Ortega, Tonian, Atlanta, GA (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Park, Kye Ryong, Los Angeles, CA (Class of 2017, Intl Business & Management)
Reis, Gregory, New Providence, NJ (Class of 2017, Intl Business & Management)
Schwab, Danielle, Highland, MD (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Shea, Olivia, West Hartford, CT (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Sherry, Kevin, Swarthmore, PA (Class of 2017, Intl Business & Management)
Siderovski, Karen, Morgantown, WV (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Smith, Elizabeth, Sparta, NJ (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Toscano, Mauricio, Bloomfield, NJ (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Tuscano, Grace, Ligonier, PA (Class of 2017, Intl Business & Management)
Wu, Qianqian, Shanghai, China (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Xiong, Amanda, Monroe, LA (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Ying, Yiran, Shanghai, China (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)

Italian Studies

Celedon, Laura, Wexford, PA (Class of 2019, Italian Studies)
Dall'Agata, Delphine, Wilmette, IL (Class of 2017, Italian Studies)
Hughes-White, Annwen, San Francisco, CA (Class of 2019, Italian Studies)
Winnard, Peter, Gaithersburg, MD (Class of 2018, Italian Studies)

Law & Policy

Clapp, Evangeline, New Rochelle, NY (Class of 2017, Law & Policy)
Dean, McKenzie, Wilton, CT (Class of 2017, Law & Policy)
Francioso, Anthony, Trenton, NJ (Class of 2020, Law & Policy)
Gugliotta, Caitlin, Plainfield, NJ (Class of 2020, Law & Policy)
Morris, Jennifer, Waban, MA (Class of 2017, Law & Policy)
Rodis, Alxis, Canadensis, PA (Class of 2018, Law & Policy)
Wu, Xiufan, Nanjing City, Jiangsusheng, China (Law & Policy)
Zanis, Michaela, Seltzer, PA (Class of 2019, Law & Policy)

Mathematics

Beck, Kathryn, Natrona Heights, PA (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Borah, Ashir, Guwahati, Assam, India (Class of 2019, Mathematics)
Carusillo, Jessica, Pequannock, NJ (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Chao, Mengting, Beijing, China (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Edwards, Gregory, Coatesville, PA (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Fullington, Katrina, Fleetwood, PA (Class of 2018, Mathematics)
Houser, Emily, Fort Washington, PA (Class of 2017, Mathematics)
Jia, Dongru, Shenyang, Liaoning, China (Class of 2019, Mathematics)
Joshi, Aditi, Lalitpur, Nepal (Class of 2019, Mathematics)
Kennedy, Alison, Needham, MA (Class of 2017, Mathematics)
Kimmell, Ellis, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Li, Zhi, Shanghai, China (Class of 2017, Mathematics)
Liu, Jinglei, Beijing, China (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Lohmuller, Pamela, Ashland, VA (Class of 2017, Mathematics)
Lu, Anni, Shanghai, China (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Nguyen, Anh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Mathematics)
Nguyen, Anh, Allston, MA (Class of 2017, Mathematics)
Nguyen, Hang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Mathematics)
Nguyen, Lam, New York, NY (Class of 2017, Mathematics)
Nguyen, My, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2017, Mathematics)
O'Brien Okster, James, McLean, VA (Class of 2018, Mathematics)
Pham, Giang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Pham, Phuong, Ha Noi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Pham, Trang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2018, Mathematics)
Ton, Bao Tram, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Mathematics)
Williams, Matthew, San Diego, CA (Class of 2017, Mathematics)
Wu, Yue, Singapore, Singapore (Class of 2018, Mathematics)
Zhang, Yichi, Jinan City, Shandongsheng, China (Class of 2019, Mathematics)
Zheng, Xindi, Beijing, China (Class of 2020, Mathematics)

Middle East Studies

Stranovsky, Matthew, Westminster, MD (Class of 2017, Middle East Studies)

Music

Bates, Morgan, Schuylkill Haven, PA (Class of 2018, Music)
Choi, Jong Ho, Beijing, China (Class of 2018, Music)
Dam, Uyen, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Music)
Daniel, Michael, Newville, PA (Class of 2017, Music)
Doyle, Jessica, Hingham, MA (Class of 2019, Music)
Hoang, Long, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Music)
Hrichak, Katya, Bethlehem, PA (Class of 2017, Music)
Hunt, Matthew, Millington, NJ (Class of 2019, Music)
Johnsen, Elizabeth, Bethesda, MD (Class of 2017, Music)
Kishorepuria, Shourya, Kolkata, India (Class of 2020, Music)
Mead, Skylar, Schenectady, NY (Class of 2017, Music)
Phelps, Samuel, Upperco, MD (Class of 2019, Music)
Smith, Cailin, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2018, Music)
Swenson, David, Simsbury, CT (Class of 2019, Music)
Tran, Anh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Music)

Neuroscience

Bell, Jessica, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2018, Neuroscience)
Bender, Brooke, Chardon, OH (Class of 2017, Neuroscience)
Chung, Haeji, Yangcheon-gu, Seoul, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2019, Neuroscience)
Dembling, Sarah, Newton Center, MA (Class of 2019, Neuroscience)
Garagozzo, Ariana, Voorhees, NJ (Class of 2017, Neuroscience)
Gardner, Madeleine, Westminster, MD (Class of 2018, Neuroscience)
Hampton, Jessica, Ossining, NY (Class of 2017, Neuroscience)
Jacoby, Brigitte, Glastonbury, CT (Class of 2019, Neuroscience)
Johnson, Meredith, Orefield, PA (Class of 2018, Neuroscience)
Kane, Eli, Kensington, MD (Neuroscience)
Khanal, Preeti, Kathamandu, Nepal (Class of 2019, Neuroscience)
Lau, Ho An, Chesterbrook, PA (Class of 2018, Neuroscience)
Liu, Chenyu, Nanchang, Jiangxi, China (Class of 2018, Neuroscience)
Murphy, Michael, West Pittston, PA (Class of 2020, Neuroscience)
Parkerson, John, Spring, TX (Class of 2020, Neuroscience)
Parks, Madison, Denton, MD (Class of 2017, Neuroscience)
Perlmutter, Catherine, Blue Bell, PA (Class of 2017, Neuroscience)
Resnikoff, Alissa, Morristown, NJ (Class of 2018, Neuroscience)
Stasior, Abigail, East Greenbush, NY (Class of 2017, Neuroscience)
Sullivan, Caroline, Hull, MA (Class of 2017, Neuroscience)
Tamvaka, Nikoleta, Paleo Faliro, Greece (Class of 2020, Neuroscience)
Tomasini, Gabriella, Garden City Park, NY (Class of 2017, Neuroscience)
Tucewicz, Ashley, Carlstadt, NJ (Class of 2019, Neuroscience)
Warnick, Justina, Wilkes Barre, PA (Class of 2020, Neuroscience)
Weller, Kendra, Millbrook, NY (Class of 2017, Neuroscience)

Philosophy

Fabiszewski, Hannah, Potomac, MD (Class of 2017, Philosophy)
Hanlon, Pentti, Duluth, MN (Class of 2019, Philosophy)
Harman, Jamey, Bethesda, MD (Class of 2018, Philosophy)
Pearson, Lanea, Santa Barbara, CA (Class of 2017, Philosophy)
Serensits, Nicholas, Northampton, PA (Class of 2020, Philosophy)
Sweger, Christian, Newville, PA (Class of 2018, Philosophy)
Watson, Ariana, Queens Village, NY (Class of 2018, Philosophy)

Physics

Baldoni, Adam, Newville, PA (Class of 2019, Physics)
Baylor, Amanda, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2020, Physics)
Chang, Kuo-Ping, Dehiwala, Sri Lanka (Class of 2020, Physics)
Ionescu, Catalina, Oradea, Bihor, Romania (Class of 2019, Physics)
Jones, Sean, Vienna, VA (Class of 2017, Physics)
Kirkman, Sophie, Harare, Zimbabwe (Class of 2019, Physics)
Krewson, Rachel, Schwenksville, PA (Class of 2020, Physics)
Le, Hieu, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Physics)
Mhiri, Houssemeddine, Cite El Ghazala, Ariana, Tunisia (Class of 2019, Physics)
Minot, Andrea, Annapolis, MD (Class of 2020, Physics)
Pidgeon, Aidan, South Orange, NJ (Class of 2020, Physics)
Richey-Yowell, Tyler, Chesapeake, VA (Class of 2017, Physics)
Skowronski, Kevin, Wayland, MA (Class of 2017, Physics)
Strauss, Ruth, Port Matilda, PA (Class of 2018, Physics)
Tian, Moyi, Beijing, China (Class of 2019, Physics)
Whitaker, Emily, Hopewell, NJ (Class of 2017, Physics)
Young, Olivia, Orrtanna, PA (Class of 2020, Physics)

Policy Management

Applegate, Stephanie, Middletown, PA (Class of 2017, Policy Management)
Cook, Kearstyn, Turbotville, PA (Policy Management)
Jones, Andrew, Odenton, MD (Class of 2018, Policy Management)
Levin, Zachary, Simsbury, CT (Class of 2020, Policy Management)
Smith, Isabelle, Groton, MA (Class of 2019, Policy Management)
Smith, Wesley, Nazareth, PA (Class of 2017, Policy Management)
Swanson, Cora, San Rafael, CA (Class of 2017, Policy Management)
Terzian, Polly, Washington, DC (Class of 2017, Policy Management)
Waine, Sophie, Wellesley, MA (Class of 2017, Policy Management)

Political Science

Francis-Hall, Patricia, New York, NY (Class of 2017, Political Science)
Germosen, Keisy, Bronx, NY (Class of 2019, Political Science)
Gesese, Rehoboth, Red Lion, PA (Class of 2017, Political Science)
Groves, Madeline, Acton, MA (Class of 2017, Political Science)
Gruber, Ilana, Oakton, VA (Class of 2020, Political Science)
Herber, Mychal, Milwaukee, WI (Class of 2019, Political Science)
Knapp, Samantha, Washington, DC (Class of 2019, Political Science)
Magruder, Megan, Chesterfield, MO (Class of 2017, Political Science)
Martin, Mary, Honesdale, PA (Class of 2017, Political Science)
Matlock, Sarah, Chattanooga, TN (Class of 2018, Political Science)
Moller, Samuel, Needham, MA (Class of 2017, Political Science)
Moore, Patrick, Wilton, CT (Class of 2020, Political Science)
Moses, Adam, Great Falls, VA (Class of 2018, Political Science)
Palladino, Vincent, Auburn, PA (Class of 2017, Political Science)
Pham, An, Da Nang, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Political Science)
Rejebian, Nicholas, Evanston, IL (Class of 2017, Political Science)
Robinson, Patrick, New York, NY (Class of 2020, Political Science)
Spector, Emma, Newton Center, MA (Class of 2019, Political Science)
Ssonko, Kevin, Stamford, CT (Class of 2020, Political Science)
Sui, Xintong, Dalian, Liaoning, China (Class of 2018, Political Science)
Walther, Ed, York Haven, PA (Class of 2019, Political Science)
Zengo, Kailey, Wilton, CT (Class of 2018, Political Science)

Psychology

Abromowitz, Emily, Newtonville, MA (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Adajian, Kyra, Fairfield, CT (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Adams, Marguerite, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Berkowitz, Adiva, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Booth, Margaret, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Boyce, Laura, Portland, OR (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Capron, Maclain, Phoenixville, PA (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Choi, Goeun, Fairfax, VA (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Cunningham, Casey, Wilton, CT (Class of 2018, Psychology)
DeBroeck, Katherine, New Stanton, PA (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Dougherty, Margaret, Pennsburg, PA (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Gerhard, Samantha, Manahawkin, NJ (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Glorioso, Gabrielle, Wexford, PA (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Hampton, Jillian, Ossining, NY (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Hardin, Charlotte, Seven Fields, PA (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Jordan, Michelle, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Kaufman, Hannah, Nashville, TN (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Kuchta, Olivia, Dover, NJ (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Luc, An, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Marshall, Erica, Reisterstown, MD (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Nierva, Amanda, Staten Island, NY (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Phillips, Jacob, Lambertville, NJ (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Pritulsky, Calla, Wilmington, DE (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Pyakuryal, Mihir, Kathmandu, Nepal (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Rieth, Ciarra, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Schneider, Derek, Belle Mead, NJ (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Sidford, Harriet, Marblehead, MA (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Sorgen, Lia, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Weigert, Mariah, Windsor Locks, CT (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Young, Sydney, Linwood, NJ (Class of 2017, Psychology)

Religion

Brenneman, Emelia, West Chester, PA (Class of 2019, Religion)
Getaz, Kathleen, Winchester, VA (Class of 2017, Religion)
Sweger, Holden, Newville, PA (Class of 2020, Religion)

Russian

Cearley, Aubrey, Tacoma, WA (Class of 2017, Russian)
Fitzmorris, William, Houston, TX (Class of 2018, Russian)
Isacson, Julia, McLean, VA (Class of 2019, Russian)
Marsh, Maureen, Emmitsburg, MD (Class of 2017, Russian)

Sociology

Bair, Ellen, Gettysburg, PA (Class of 2017, Sociology)
Brandt, Colleen, Haddonfield, NJ (Class of 2017, Sociology)
Braybrooke, Madison, Hermosa Beach, CA (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Campbell, Sarah, Basking Ridge, NJ (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Carthins, Karin, Bronx, NY (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Climaco, Margarita, Los Angeles, CA (Class of 2020, Sociology)
Cromwell, Maya, Fairfield, CT (Class of 2020, Sociology)
Espinoza, Jessica, Gardena, CA (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Gould, Selena, San Carlos, CA (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Hamilton, Paige, Newtown, CT (Class of 2017, Sociology)
Hietsch, Ellen, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2017, Sociology)
House, Sarah, Merrimack, NH (Class of 2020, Sociology)
Joyce, Jacqueline, Cape May, NJ (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Lizardo, Jessica, Bronx, NY (Class of 2017, Sociology)
Loduca, Madeline, Piedmont, CA (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Mayer-Rich, Ethan, New York, NY (Class of 2020, Sociology)
McBride, Meaghan, Hope Valley, RI (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Migliori, Olivia, Nazareth, PA (Class of 2017, Sociology)
Montague, Mary, Gloucester, VA (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Richards, Alana, Takoma Park, MD (Class of 2020, Sociology)
Smith, Gabrielle, King of Prussia, PA (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Smith, Jessica, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2018, Sociology)
Soltis, Kristen, Limerick, PA (Class of 2017, Sociology)

Spanish

Cuevas, Rogelio, South Gate, CA (Class of 2020, Spanish)

Theatre Arts

Benamati, Sarah, Salisbury, MD (Class of 2018, Theatre Arts)
Bennett, Joshua, Signal Mountain, TN (Class of 2020, Theatre Arts)
Blocher, Sarah, Adamstown, MD (Class of 2018, Theatre Arts)
Bullock, Kenya, Ewing, NJ (Class of 2019, Theatre Arts)
Guzick, Leah, Pottsville, PA (Class of 2020, Theatre Arts)
Merolla, Christine, Wilton, CT (Class of 2017, Theatre Arts)
Tran, Tran, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam (Class of 2018, Theatre Arts)
Wynne, Erin, Portland, OR (Class of 2018, Theatre Arts)

Undeclared

Babicz, Larissa, Northampton, PA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Becker, Elizabeth, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Benziger, Sarah, Yardley, PA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Bossakov, Alexander, Sofia, Bulgaria (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Brown, Kaliph, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Burg, Ethan, Sandy Hook, CT (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Cassidy, Tessa, Brunswick, ME (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Chi, Guoxuan, Shenyang, China (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Conrad, Molly, Mountville, PA (Undeclared)
Dowd, Sean, Maplewood, NJ (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Duane, Sara, Plainsboro, NJ (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Ellard, Olivia, Stephentown, NY (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Gamber, Adam, Greensburg, PA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Holt, Olivia, Bethlehem, PA (Undeclared)
Hunnewell, Eliza, Wellesley, MA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Liga, Zachary, Cranberry Twp., PA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Liu, Sichen, Chongqing, China (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
McKnew, Jamie, Williamsburg, VA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Miele, Anthony, Silver Spring, MD (Undeclared)
Miller, Rex, Meriden, NH (Undeclared)
Moulton, Katie, Cherry Hills Village, CO (Undeclared)
Parise, Katherine, Pine Bush, NY (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Petukhova, Kira, Forest Hills, NY (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Searight, John, Galloway, NJ (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Smith, Mary, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Smith, Meredith, Cumberland Center, ME (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Sternick, Molly, Greensburg, PA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Trueblood, Sophia, Dulles, VA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Valentini, Roberto, Providence, RI (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Wang, Bingling, Guangzhou, China (Undeclared)
Winchester, Janelle, Bethlehem, PA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Wlodkowski, Colin, Bryn Mawr, PA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Zalamea, Jaime, Makati, Philippines (Class of 2020, Undeclared)

Women's, Gender & Sexuality St

Carey, Lindsay, Charlotte, NC (Class of 2019, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Mercer, Julia, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2018, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Mishra, Angelica, Mount Laurel, NJ (Class of 2019, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Scheiber, Emily, Berlin, MD (Class of 2019, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Zhu, Chenyi, Changzhou, China (Class of 2020, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)