Full-time students who earn a superior academic average are named to the Dean's List. Academic qualification for inclusion requires that the student earns a 3.70 academic average for the semester.

View By:

  1. Alphabetical
  2. Hometown
  3. Graduation Date
  4. Major

Spring 2017

International

Goblet, Jean-Daniel, Sint-Genesius-Rode-Vlaams-Brabant, Belgium (Class of 2018, Economics)
Bossakov, Alexander, Sofia, Bulgaria (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Zaharieva, Stefani, Sofia, Bulgaria (Class of 2019, German)
Li, Zhuoxuan, Baotou City, Neimengguzizhiqu, China (Class of 2019, Economics)
Chao, Mengting, Beijing, China (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Choi, Jong Ho, Beijing, China (Class of 2018, Music)
Dai, Ziyu, Beijing, China (Economics)
Liu, Jinglei, Beijing, China (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Sun, Peixin, Beijing, China (Class of 2017, Computer Science)
Tian, Moyi, Beijing, China (Class of 2019, Physics)
Wen, Xin, Beijing, China (Class of 2020, Art & Art History)
Zheng, Xindi, Beijing, China (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Yang, Yueqing, Beijing City, China (Class of 2019, Economics)
Zhao, Yanqing, Beijing City, Beijingshi, China (Class of 2019, Economics)
Xia, Yunpeng, Changzhou, China (Class of 2017, Computer Science)
Zhu, Chenyi, Changzhou, China (Class of 2020, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Liu, Sichen, Chongqing, China (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Sui, Xintong, Dalian, Liaoning, China (Class of 2018, Political Science)
Chen, Yanxiu, Dongguan Guangdong, China (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Huang, Chuling, Guangzhou, China (Class of 2019, Economics)
Liu, Huiqun, Guangzhou, China (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Wang, Bingling, Guangzhou, China (Undeclared)
Zhang, Yichi, Jinan City, Shandongsheng, China (Class of 2019, Mathematics)
Liu, Chenyu, Nanchang, Jiangxi, China (Class of 2018, Neuroscience)
Zhou, Zigui, Nanjing, China (Class of 2017, Economics)
Zhu, Ziwei, Nanjing City, Jiangsu Province, China (Class of 2017, Economics)
Wu, Xiufan, Nanjing City, Jiangsusheng, China (Law & Policy)
Huang, Xiaoqi, Shanghai, China (Class of 2017, Art & Art History)
Li, Zhi, Shanghai, China (Class of 2017, Mathematics)
Lu, Anni, Shanghai, China (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Wu, Qianqian, Shanghai, China (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Wu, Xinyi, Shanghai, China (Class of 2019, Environmental Science)
Ying, Yiran, Shanghai, China (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Zhang, Zhongman, Shanghai, China (Class of 2020, Economics)
Zhong, YiRan, Shanghai, China (Class of 2018, Economics)
Liu, Linfeng, Shanghai City, China (Class of 2019, Economics)
Wang, Jiawei, Shanghai City, China (Class of 2018, Economics)
Chi, Guoxuan, Shenyang, China (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Jia, Dongru, Shenyang, Liaoning, China (Class of 2019, Mathematics)
Fu, Xingyu, Suzhou, China (Computer Science)
Nam, ChangSu, Tianjin, China (Class of 2020, Computer Science)
Yang, Yuanxiaoyue, Wuhu, Anhui, China (Class of 2017, Economics)
Zhang, Xinzhu, Wuxi, China (Class of 2020, Economics)
Wang, Jingni, Wuxi, Jiangsu, China (Class of 2019, Art & Art History)
Wang, Zeshi, Xi'an, China (Class of 2020, Economics)
Chen, Shuangrui, Xi'an, Shaanxi, China (Intl Business & Management)
Aden, Sara, Adis Abeba, Ethiopia (Class of 2020, Biology)
Eidam, Beth, Manchester, United Kingdom (Great Britain) (Class of 2020, Classical Studies)
Fleischer-Djoleto, Lynette-Ann, Tema, Ghana (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Tamvaka, Nikoleta, Paleo Faliro, Greece (Class of 2020, Neuroscience)
Borah, Ashir, Guwahati, Assam, India (Class of 2019, Mathematics)
Kishorepuria, Shourya, Kolkata, India (Class of 2020, Music)
Sah, Karuna, Nainital, Uttarakhand, India (Class of 2019, Earth Sciences)
Kim, Seokmin, Seoul, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2017, Economics)
Lee, Seongho, Seoul, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2020, Computer Science)
Chung, Haeji, Yangcheon-gu, Seoul, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2019, Neuroscience)
Chang, Kuo-Ping, Dehiwala, Sri Lanka (Class of 2020, Physics)
Mao Hseng Cett, Nang, Rangoon, Myanmar (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Teeuwen, Stephanie, Oegstgeest, Netherlands (Class of 2020, International Studies)
Dal Pra Iversen, Thera, Oslo, Norway (Class of 2017, English)
Bajgai, Simona, Bhaktapur, Nepal (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Khanal, Preeti, Kathamandu, Nepal (Class of 2019, Neuroscience)
Pyakuryal, Mihir, Kathmandu, Nepal (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Shakya, Karan, Kathmandu, Nepal (Class of 2020, Economics)
Shrestha, Arun, Kathmandu, Nepal (Class of 2020, Computer Science)
Tuladhar, Prabuddha, Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Nepal (Class of 2019, Computer Science)
Joshi, Aditi, Lalitpur, Nepal (Class of 2019, Mathematics)
Zalamea, Jaime, Makati, Philippines (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Rumman, Abdullah, Rawalpindi, Pakistan (Class of 2020, International Studies)
Ionescu, Catalina, Oradea, Bihor, Romania (Class of 2019, Physics)
Wu, Yue, Singapore, Singapore (Class of 2018, Mathematics)
Mhiri, Houssemeddine, Cite El Ghazala, Ariana, Tunisia (Class of 2019, Physics)
Edghill, Jaime-Leigh, Diego Martin, Trinidad & Tobago (Class of 2020, Biology)
Pham, An, Da Nang, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Political Science)
Nguyen, Duong, Ha Noi, Viet Nam (Class of 2018, Economics)
Nguyen, Van, Ha Noi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Pham, Phuong, Ha Noi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Bui, Hung, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2018, Economics)
Dam, Uyen, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Music)
Do, Anh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Economics)
Doan, Giang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Hoang, Long, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Music)
Le, Duyen, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Economics)
Le, Hieu, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Physics)
Nghiem Thi, Minh Anh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Ngo, Dung, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Computer Science)
Nguyen, Anh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, International Studies)
Nguyen, Anh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Mathematics)
Nguyen, Hang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Mathematics)
Nguyen, Hoang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Nguyen, Linh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Nguyen, My, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2017, Mathematics)
Pham, Giang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Pham, Trang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2018, Mathematics)
Ton, Bao Tram, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Mathematics)
Tran, Anh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Music)
Tran, Minh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Economics)
Luc, An, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Nguyen, Linh, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, East Asian Studies)
Tran, Tran, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam (Class of 2018, Theatre Arts)
Chau, Quan, Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Computer Science)
Dinh, Thai Uyen, Ho Chi Minh city, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Le, Phuong Uyen, Ho Chi Minh City, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Educational Studies)
Kageler, Lauren, Harare, Zimbabwe (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Kirkman, Sophie, Harare, Zimbabwe (Class of 2019, Physics)

CA

Phillips, Andrew, Calistoga, CA (Class of 2017, Biology)
Anigbo, Sophia, Cerritos, CA (Class of 2020, Computer Science)
Cary-Green, Esme, Culver City, CA (Class of 2020, American Studies)
Espinoza, Jessica, Gardena, CA (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Braybrooke, Madison, Hermosa Beach, CA (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Climaco, Margarita, Los Angeles, CA (Class of 2020, Sociology)
Garcia-Dominguez, Leonel, Los Angeles, CA (Class of 2017, Intl Business & Management)
Lyn, Karl, Los Angeles, CA (Class of 2018, Educational Studies)
Park, Kye Ryong, Los Angeles, CA (Class of 2017, Intl Business & Management)
Haas-Goldberg, Sophie, Manhattan Beach, CA (Class of 2019, International Studies)
Marinelli, Michael, Newbury Park, CA (Class of 2019, Environmental Science)
Marich, Abigail, Pasadena, CA (Class of 2020, Environmental Studies)
Loduca, Madeline, Piedmont, CA (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Brown-Moffitt, Surya, Redwood City, CA (Class of 2017, Biology)
Veliz, Alyssa, Riverside, CA (Class of 2018, Biology)
Gould, Selena, San Carlos, CA (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Williams, Matthew, San Diego, CA (Class of 2017, Mathematics)
Hughes-White, Annwen, San Francisco, CA (Class of 2019, Italian Studies)
Swanson, Cora, San Rafael, CA (Class of 2017, Policy Management)
Pearson, Lanea, Santa Barbara, CA (Class of 2017, Philosophy)
Cuevas, Rogelio, South Gate, CA (Class of 2020, Spanish)

CO

Thomas, Brian, Broomfield, CO (Class of 2017, American Studies)
Moulton, Katie, Cherry Hills Village, CO (Undeclared)
Brodeen, Kirsten, Fort Collins, CO (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)

CT

Beaver, Kendra, Danbury, CT (Class of 2020, Environmental Science)
Allan, Amanda, Easton, CT (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Adajian, Kyra, Fairfield, CT (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Cromwell, Maya, Fairfield, CT (Class of 2020, Sociology)
Jacoby, Brigitte, Glastonbury, CT (Class of 2019, Neuroscience)
Jones, Meredith, Glastonbury, CT (Class of 2020, Environmental Science)
Zane, Charles, Guilford, CT (Class of 2020, Economics)
Day, Daniel, Haddam, CT (Class of 2017, Environmental Science)
Perez, Alanis, New Haven, CT (Class of 2019, Biology)
Portelance, Samuel, New Milford, CT (Class of 2018, English)
Sowerby, Lucinda, New Milford, CT (Class of 2019, Archaeology)
Filiato, Caitlin, Newtown, CT (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Hamilton, Paige, Newtown, CT (Class of 2017, Sociology)
Irons, Zoe, North Haven, CT (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Morton, Lindsay, Orange, CT (Class of 2017, Intl Business & Management)
Marini, Jillian, Redding, CT (Class of 2017, Intl Business & Management)
Upson, Kain, Redding, CT (Class of 2020, Economics)
Burg, Ethan, Sandy Hook, CT (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Weisman, Samuel, Sharon, CT (Class of 2018, International Studies)
Levin, Zachary, Simsbury, CT (Class of 2020, Policy Management)
Swenson, David, Simsbury, CT (Class of 2019, Music)
Macomber, Caitlin, South Kent, CT (Class of 2019, International Studies)
Ssonko, Kevin, Stamford, CT (Class of 2020, Political Science)
Weiner, Valerie, Stamford, CT (Class of 2017, Environmental Studies)
Fisher, James, Suffield, CT (Class of 2018, Earth Sciences)
Barrows, Andrea, West Hartford, CT (Class of 2019, Educational Studies)
Klein, William, West Hartford, CT (Class of 2019, International Studies)
Shea, Olivia, West Hartford, CT (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Allon, Sydney, Weston, CT (Class of 2017, Economics)
Chase, Andrew, Weston, CT (Class of 2018, Economics)
Connolly, Erin, Wilton, CT (Class of 2020, Biology)
Cunningham, Casey, Wilton, CT (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Dean, McKenzie, Wilton, CT (Class of 2017, Law & Policy)
Merolla, Christine, Wilton, CT (Class of 2017, Theatre Arts)
Moore, Patrick, Wilton, CT (Class of 2020, Political Science)
Zengo, Kailey, Wilton, CT (Class of 2018, Political Science)
Weigert, Mariah, Windsor Locks, CT (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Meier, Joshua, Woodbridge, CT (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)

DC

Gatten, Jasmine, Washington, DC (Class of 2017, Intl Business & Management)
Goodwin, Jacqueline, Washington, DC (Class of 2017, Environmental Studies)
Knapp, Samantha, Washington, DC (Class of 2019, Political Science)
Ocran, Joojo, Washington, DC (Class of 2017, Intl Business & Management)
Serlemitsos, Phoebe, Washington, DC (Class of 2020, English)
Terzian, Polly, Washington, DC (Class of 2017, Policy Management)

DE

Pritulsky, Calla, Wilmington, DE (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Ruhl, Demetria, Wilmington, DE (Class of 2020, Chemistry)

FL

McDole, Madison, Hypoluxo, FL (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Hamilton, Elizabeth, Sarasota, FL (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)

GA

Downs, Katherine, Athens, GA (Class of 2019, Educational Studies)
Heald, Mary Emma, Atlanta, GA (Class of 2019, Art & Art History)
Ortega, Tonian, Atlanta, GA (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Johnson, Emma, Savannah, GA (Class of 2018, Biology)

IL

McCrillis, Margot, Chicago, IL (Class of 2018, English)
Stern, Rita, Chicago, IL (Class of 2017, Earth Sciences)
Rejebian, Nicholas, Evanston, IL (Class of 2017, Political Science)
Martinez, Elisa, Gurnee, IL (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Dall'Agata, Delphine, Wilmette, IL (Class of 2017, Italian Studies)
Isaacson, Amy, Winnetka, IL (Class of 2018, Educational Studies)

IN

Speer, Maclane, Indianapolis, IN (Class of 2020, International Studies)

LA

Xiong, Amanda, Monroe, LA (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)

MA

Groves, Madeline, Acton, MA (Class of 2017, Political Science)
Herpers, Julien, Acton, MA (Class of 2019, History)
Long, Nicholas, Acton, MA (Class of 2019, Biology)
Nguyen, Anh, Allston, MA (Class of 2017, Mathematics)
Nelson, Cooper, Amherst, MA (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Biette, Jessamyn, Belmont, MA (Class of 2017, Environmental Science)
Marinello, Rafaela, Beverly, MA (Class of 2019, English)
Lewis, Casey, Boylston, MA (Class of 2017, Intl Business & Management)
Robertson, Emily, Concord, MA (Class of 2017, Economics)
Hans, Bailey, Cummaquid, MA (Class of 2018, English)
Kuklina, Alisa, Dedham, MA (Class of 2020, Art & Art History)
Calderwood, Keelan, Falmouth, MA (Class of 2019, East Asian Studies)
Kennedy, Lauren, Florence, MA (Class of 2019, Economics)
Murphy, Sarah, Gloucester, MA (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Smith, Isabelle, Groton, MA (Class of 2019, Policy Management)
Sullivan, Emma, Harvard, MA (Class of 2019, Environmental Science)
Doyle, Jessica, Hingham, MA (Class of 2019, Music)
Sullivan, Caroline, Hull, MA (Class of 2017, Neuroscience)
Gamache, Courtney, Lenox, MA (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Edmonds, Matthew, Lexington, MA (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Stutzman, Emily, Lexington, MA (Class of 2019, French and Francophone Studies)
Soder, Benjamin, Longmeadow, MA (Class of 2019, International Studies)
Nash, Sara, Mansfield, MA (Class of 2019, Computer Science)
Sidford, Harriet, Marblehead, MA (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Beardsley, Lillian, Medfield, MA (Class of 2017, French and Francophone Studies)
Kennedy, Alison, Needham, MA (Class of 2017, Mathematics)
Moller, Samuel, Needham, MA (Class of 2017, Political Science)
Dembling, Sarah, Newton Center, MA (Class of 2019, Neuroscience)
Spector, Emma, Newton Center, MA (Class of 2019, Political Science)
Abromowitz, Emily, Newtonville, MA (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Lee, Maxwell, North Reading, MA (Class of 2019, Environmental Science)
Bonsey, Kendra, Reading, MA (Class of 2019, Earth Sciences)
Jenkins, Abigail, Somerville, MA (Class of 2017, English)
Fallon, Caroline, South Hamilton, MA (Class of 2017, Art & Art History)
Lane, Alicia, Sterling, MA (Class of 2018, History)
Flaherty, Timothy, Stoughton, MA (Class of 2017, Archaeology)
Horowitz, Kelsey, Stow, MA (Class of 2018, Environmental Studies)
Morris, Jennifer, Waban, MA (Class of 2017, Law & Policy)
Slovin, Jeremy, Wakefield, MA (Class of 2018, Environmental Science)
Skowronski, Kevin, Wayland, MA (Class of 2017, Physics)
Ellis, William, Wellesley, MA (Class of 2020, German)
Hunnewell, Eliza, Wellesley, MA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Waine, Sophie, Wellesley, MA (Class of 2017, Policy Management)
Ricardi, Nathaniel, Westborough, MA (Class of 2020, International Studies)
Donahue, Liam, Weston, MA (Class of 2019, History)
Bush, Talene, Winchester, MA (Class of 2017, Economics)

MD

Blocher, Sarah, Adamstown, MD (Class of 2018, Theatre Arts)
Minot, Andrea, Annapolis, MD (Class of 2020, Physics)
Adams, Marguerite, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Berkowitz, Adiva, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Hammoudi, Danny, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2017, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Mercer, Julia, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2018, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Miretskiy, Sophia, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2020, Archaeology)
Smith, Cailin, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2018, Music)
Scheiber, Emily, Berlin, MD (Class of 2019, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Harman, Jamey, Bethesda, MD (Class of 2018, Philosophy)
Johnsen, Elizabeth, Bethesda, MD (Class of 2017, Music)
Knowles, Gian, Bethesda, MD (Class of 2018, Economics)
Page, Robert, Bethesda, MD (Class of 2017, Environmental Science)
Dwelley, Olivia, Brookeville, MD (Class of 2019, Art & Art History)
Llewellyn, Tyler, Cockeysville, MD (Class of 2017, Biology)
Kale, Amanda, Columbia, MD (Class of 2017, Chemistry)
DuBoyce, Madeline, Davidsonville, MD (Class of 2020, Environmental Science)
Parks, Madison, Denton, MD (Class of 2017, Neuroscience)
Lazris, Rachel, Ellicott City, MD (Class of 2020, Biology)
Schlimm, Audrey, Ellicott City, MD (Class of 2020, English)
Thomsen, Joel, Ellicott City, MD (Class of 2020, Environmental Studies)
Marsh, Maureen, Emmitsburg, MD (Class of 2017, Russian)
Donoghue, Amanda, Frederick, MD (Class of 2019, History)
Levangie, Mary, Frederick, MD (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Schaefer, Marisa, Gaithersburg, MD (Class of 2020, Earth Sciences)
Winnard, Peter, Gaithersburg, MD (Class of 2018, Italian Studies)
Kaestner, Eleanor, Glyndon, MD (Class of 2019, American Studies)
Schwab, Danielle, Highland, MD (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Bader, Calvin, Kensington, MD (Class of 2020, Archaeology)
Kane, Eli, Kensington, MD (Neuroscience)
Hwang, Jacqueline, North Potomac, MD (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Rogers, Jacklyn, North Potomac, MD (Class of 2017, Archaeology)
Jones, Andrew, Odenton, MD (Class of 2018, Policy Management)
Tivvis, Nadia, Parkville, MD (Class of 2019, English)
Emmett, Alexis, Phoenix, MD (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Barr, Julianna, Potomac, MD (Class of 2017, International Studies)
Fabiszewski, Hannah, Potomac, MD (Class of 2017, Philosophy)
Hsieh, Abigail, Potomac, MD (Class of 2017, Computer Science)
Roberts, Erica, Potomac, MD (Class of 2017, English)
Marshall, Erica, Reisterstown, MD (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Mazer, Sarah, Reisterstown, MD (Class of 2019, Economics)
Benamati, Sarah, Salisbury, MD (Class of 2018, Theatre Arts)
Miele, Anthony, Silver Spring, MD (Undeclared)
Richards, Alana, Takoma Park, MD (Class of 2020, Sociology)
Paffenbarger, Jillian, Towson, MD (Class of 2018, French and Francophone Studies)
Haynie, Alexis, Upper Marlboro, MD (Class of 2017, Biology)
Phelps, Samuel, Upperco, MD (Class of 2019, Music)
Simmons, Cameron, West Friendship, MD (Computer Science)
Gardner, Madeleine, Westminster, MD (Class of 2018, Neuroscience)
Gore, Hannah, Westminster, MD (Class of 2018, French and Francophone Studies)
Stranovsky, Matthew, Westminster, MD (Class of 2017, Middle East Studies)

ME

Cassidy, Tessa, Brunswick, ME (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Kasabian, Arianna, Brunswick, ME (Class of 2017, English)
Smith, Meredith, Cumberland Center, ME (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Weickert, Lauren, Cumberland Center, ME (Class of 2019, American Studies)
Price, Rowan, Portland, ME (Class of 2018, Art & Art History)
Clarke, Fiona, Yarmouth, ME (Class of 2019, Art & Art History)

MN

Hanlon, Pentti, Duluth, MN (Class of 2019, Philosophy)
Heiring, Stephanie, Wayzata, MN (Class of 2017, Economics)

MO

Magruder, Megan, Chesterfield, MO (Class of 2017, Political Science)

NC

Rhatigan, Kayleigh, Asheville, NC (Class of 2019, English)
DeLaney, Victoria, Burlington, NC (Class of 2017, English)
Carey, Lindsay, Charlotte, NC (Class of 2019, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)

NH

Barrett, Maxwell, East Andover, NH (Class of 2020, Computer Science)
Thulander, Julia, Hampstead, NH (Class of 2020, Biology)
Miller, Rex, Meriden, NH (Undeclared)
House, Sarah, Merrimack, NH (Class of 2020, Sociology)
Poulin, Olivia, Newfields, NH (Class of 2017, English)

NJ

Campbell, Sarah, Basking Ridge, NJ (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Sant Foster, Natura, Basking Ridge, NJ (Class of 2020, Art & Art History)
Schneider, Derek, Belle Mead, NJ (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Toscano, Mauricio, Bloomfield, NJ (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Rynar, Carol, Bridgewater, NJ (Class of 2017, German)
Joyce, Jacqueline, Cape May, NJ (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Tucewicz, Ashley, Carlstadt, NJ (Class of 2019, Neuroscience)
Curley, Allison, Cranford, NJ (Class of 2019, Earth Sciences)
O'Donnell, Thomas, Cranford, NJ (Class of 2019, Earth Sciences)
Kuchta, Olivia, Dover, NJ (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Morgan, Rachel, Englishtown, NJ (Class of 2018, History)
Bullock, Kenya, Ewing, NJ (Class of 2019, Theatre Arts)
Gorrell, Sarah, Flanders, NJ (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Parrett, Jarred, Florham Park, NJ (Class of 2020, Economics)
Searight, John, Galloway, NJ (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Kuhns-Baione, Madeleine, Glen Ridge, NJ (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
McCarthy, Caly, Hackettstown, NJ (Class of 2017, Environmental Studies)
Brandt, Colleen, Haddonfield, NJ (Class of 2017, Sociology)
Madden, Kellyn, Haddonfield, NJ (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Westfall, Albert, Hammonton, NJ (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
George, Jamie, Hightstown, NJ (Class of 2017, Biology)
Skerritt, Mackenzie, Hightstown, NJ (Class of 2018, Educational Studies)
Whitaker, Emily, Hopewell, NJ (Class of 2017, Physics)
Groth-Tuft, Keziah, Lambertville, NJ (Class of 2017, International Studies)
Phillips, Jacob, Lambertville, NJ (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Young, Sydney, Linwood, NJ (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Busch, Valerie, Mahwah, NJ (Class of 2020, Economics)
Gerhard, Samantha, Manahawkin, NJ (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Jones, Bridget, Manasquan, NJ (Class of 2017, English)
Dowd, Sean, Maplewood, NJ (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Lynott, Victoria, Maplewood, NJ (Class of 2019, Biology)
Leibundgut, John, Marlton, NJ (Class of 2018, Economics)
Hunt, Matthew, Millington, NJ (Class of 2019, Music)
Williams, Julia, Milltown, NJ (Class of 2018, English)
Sokol, Thomas, Morris Plains, NJ (Class of 2017, Economics)
Resnikoff, Alissa, Morristown, NJ (Class of 2018, Neuroscience)
Mishra, Angelica, Mount Laurel, NJ (Class of 2019, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Reis, Gregory, New Providence, NJ (Class of 2017, Intl Business & Management)
Nieuwenhuis, Tim, Newton, NJ (Class of 2017, Biochem & Molec Biol)
O'Connor, Kelly, Pennington, NJ (Class of 2019, English)
Carusillo, Jessica, Pequannock, NJ (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Gugliotta, Caitlin, Plainfield, NJ (Class of 2020, Law & Policy)
Duane, Sara, Plainsboro, NJ (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Bendinelli, Kayla, Princeton, NJ (Class of 2019, Biology)
Leonard, Emily, Ramsey, NJ (Class of 2017, History)
Doorly, Jennifer, Raritan, NJ (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Wolfman, Jessica, Ringoes, NJ (Class of 2017, Earth Sciences)
Hut, Willa, South Orange, NJ (Class of 2017, Art & Art History)
Pidgeon, Aidan, South Orange, NJ (Class of 2020, Physics)
Smith, Elizabeth, Sparta, NJ (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Seck, Nicholas, Stanhope, NJ (Class of 2020, Economics)
English, Heather, Trenton, NJ (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Francioso, Anthony, Trenton, NJ (Class of 2020, Law & Policy)
Garagozzo, Ariana, Voorhees, NJ (Class of 2017, Neuroscience)
Chandler, William, Westfield, NJ (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Gabuzda, Nicholas, Westfield, NJ (Class of 2018, Environmental Science)
Collia, Giuseppe, Wildwood, NJ (Class of 2020, Environmental Science)

NM

Traugott, Luc, Santa Fe, NM (Class of 2019, History)
Jordy, Claire, Taos, NM (Class of 2017, Environmental Studies)

NY

Ossege, Cierra, Apalachin, NY (Class of 2017, English)
Ferris, Julia, Barneveld, NY (Class of 2018, Chemistry)
Gortakowski, Julianne, Bay Shore, NY (Class of 2018, Art & Art History)
Carthins, Karin, Bronx, NY (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Germosen, Keisy, Bronx, NY (Class of 2019, Political Science)
Lizardo, Jessica, Bronx, NY (Class of 2017, Sociology)
Bailey, Taylor, Brooklyn, NY (Class of 2018, Chemistry)
Smith, William, Buffalo, NY (Class of 2020, Economics)
Simons, Adele, Clinton, NY (Class of 2020, Biology)
Stasior, Abigail, East Greenbush, NY (Class of 2017, Neuroscience)
Petukhova, Kira, Forest Hills, NY (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Tomasini, Gabriella, Garden City Park, NY (Class of 2017, Neuroscience)
FitzGerald, Mallorey, Geneva, NY (Class of 2020, International Studies)
Pasquali, Matt, Guilderland, NY (Class of 2018, Environmental Science)
Burger, Molly, Hermon, NY (Class of 2019, German)
Benmen, Sarah, Hollis Hills, NY (Class of 2020, Educational Studies)
Knothe, Katherine, Katonah, NY (Class of 2019, Archaeology)
Torlincasi, Nicole, Kings Park, NY (Class of 2017, Biology)
Schutte, Ryan, Lakewood, NY (Class of 2017, Economics)
Weller, Kendra, Millbrook, NY (Class of 2017, Neuroscience)
Clapp, Evangeline, New Rochelle, NY (Class of 2017, Law & Policy)
Chen, Devlynn, New York, NY (Class of 2017, Biology)
Drory, Jonathan, New York, NY (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Francis-Hall, Patricia, New York, NY (Class of 2017, Political Science)
Lachman, Miranda, New York, NY (Class of 2017, Environmental Studies)
Levine, Samantha, New York, NY (Class of 2019, Biology)
Lissak, Brian, New York, NY (Class of 2017, History)
Mayer-Rich, Ethan, New York, NY (Class of 2020, Sociology)
Nguyen, Lam, New York, NY (Class of 2017, Mathematics)
Nunes, Joana, New York, NY (Class of 2017, Economics)
Robinson, Patrick, New York, NY (Class of 2020, Political Science)
Stagliano, Alexandra, New York, NY (Class of 2017, Classical Studies)
Wexler-Waite, Joshua, New York, NY (Class of 2018, Economics)
Findling, Hannah, Newfield, NY (Class of 2020, Biology)
Hampton, Jessica, Ossining, NY (Class of 2017, Neuroscience)
Hampton, Jillian, Ossining, NY (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Kaplan, Steven, Pelham, NY (Class of 2017, Economics)
Parise, Katherine, Pine Bush, NY (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Mohacsi, Alden, Port Jefferson, NY (Class of 2019, Art & Art History)
Patterson, Amanda, Pound Ridge, NY (Class of 2018, Art & Art History)
Don, Nina, Queens, NY (Class of 2020, Biology)
Watson, Ariana, Queens Village, NY (Class of 2018, Philosophy)
Robitaille, Megan, Red Hook, NY (Class of 2017, Art & Art History)
Danzig-Teck, Lia, Rochester, NY (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Humphries, Rowan, Rochester, NY (Class of 2019, International Studies)
Sarch, Carly, Rye Brook, NY (Class of 2017, Biology)
Fox, Lydia, Saratoga Springs, NY (Class of 2019, Environmental Science)
Mead, Skylar, Schenectady, NY (Class of 2017, Music)
Nierva, Amanda, Staten Island, NY (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Ellard, Olivia, Stephentown, NY (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Fitch, Kyle, Syracuse, NY (Class of 2018, Earth Sciences)
Miller, Leah, Syracuse, NY (Class of 2018, English)
Baisley, Paige, Wappingers Falls, NY (Class of 2020, Environmental Science)
Thompson, Noah, West Point, NY (Class of 2017, Art & Art History)
Andreassi, Erin, White Plains, NY (Class of 2017, American Studies)

OH

Bender, Brooke, Chardon, OH (Class of 2017, Neuroscience)
Gilbert, Ivy, Newark, OH (Class of 2018, English)
Murphy, Alicia, Shaker Heights, OH (Class of 2019, Environmental Science)
Richman, Lucille, Shaker Heights, OH (Class of 2017, American Studies)

OR

Boyce, Laura, Portland, OR (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Shearer, Grant, Portland, OR (Class of 2019, Economics)
Winkler, Halle, Portland, OR (Class of 2019, Educational Studies)
Wynne, Erin, Portland, OR (Class of 2018, Theatre Arts)

PA

Dubravski, Peter, Albrightsville, PA (Class of 2020, Earth Sciences)
Robinette, Anna, Allison Park, PA (Class of 2017, English)
Irwin, Patrick, Altoona, PA (Class of 2017, Biology)
Ionescu, Lucile, Ambler, PA (Class of 2019, Economics)
Palladino, Vincent, Auburn, PA (Class of 2017, Political Science)
Villotti, Maria, Avella, PA (Class of 2018, History)
Gerstenfeld, David, Bensalem, PA (Earth Sciences)
Harter, Gavin, Berwick, PA (Class of 2017, Chemistry)
Cohen, Macey, Bethlehem, PA (Class of 2017, Chemistry)
Holt, Olivia, Bethlehem, PA (Undeclared)
Hrichak, Katya, Bethlehem, PA (Class of 2017, Music)
Winchester, Janelle, Bethlehem, PA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Malamed, Elena, Birchrunville, PA (Class of 2020, East Asian Studies)
Baker, Maia, Bloomsburg, PA (Class of 2019, English)
Bodenman, Elizabeth, Bloomsburg, PA (Class of 2020, International Studies)
Levin, Seth, Blue Bell, PA (Class of 2019, Classical Studies)
Perlmutter, Catherine, Blue Bell, PA (Class of 2017, Neuroscience)
Hinckley, Michael, Bryn Mawr, PA (Class of 2019, Economics)
Hunt-Isaak, Noah, Bryn Mawr, PA (Class of 2020, Computer Science)
Kauffman, Madeline, Bryn Mawr, PA (Class of 2018, History)
Wlodkowski, Colin, Bryn Mawr, PA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Stickney, Brigette, Butler, PA (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Rodis, Alxis, Canadensis, PA (Class of 2018, Law & Policy)
Aldrich, Daniela, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2019, Environmental Studies)
Amorosano, Talia, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2017, Art & Art History)
Baylor, Amanda, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2020, Physics)
Gilbert, George, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2019, History)
Hietsch, Ellen, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2017, Sociology)
Jordan, Michelle, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Kennaly, Patrick, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2017, History)
Maggidis, Paschalis, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2019, Archaeology)
McNeill, Natalie, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2017, Environmental Science)
Schlimm, Helen, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2017, Environmental Science)
Smith, Jessica, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2018, Sociology)
Smith, Mary, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Sorgen, Lia, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Clayton, Nicole, Chadds Ford, PA (Class of 2018, Biology)
Jean, Edward, Chesterbrook, PA (Class of 2019, Economics)
Lau, Ho An, Chesterbrook, PA (Class of 2018, Neuroscience)
Edwards, Gregory, Coatesville, PA (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
O'Brien, Barbara, Coopersburg, PA (Class of 2017, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Liga, Zachary, Cranberry Twp., PA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Hartman, Hannah, Denver, PA (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Fleming, Benjamin, Dillsburg, PA (Class of 2019, History)
Palermo, Eric, Downingtown, PA (Class of 2020, Chemistry)
Warner, Chloe, East Stroudsburg, PA (Class of 2020, English)
Lutz, Sarah, Easton, PA (Class of 2020, Educational Studies)
Bednar, Taylor, Emmaus, PA (Class of 2019, Chemistry)
Charan, Nidhi, Enola, PA (Class of 2017, Biology)
Wingert, Cooper, Enola, PA (Class of 2020, History)
Doyle, Cadence, Exton, PA (Class of 2017, Classical Studies)
Fullington, Katrina, Fleetwood, PA (Class of 2018, Mathematics)
Houser, Emily, Fort Washington, PA (Class of 2017, Mathematics)
Wanamaker, Madison, Fort Washington, PA (Class of 2017, Environmental Studies)
Zeitzer, Ilana, Fort Washington, PA (Class of 2019, Art & Art History)
Moore, Cheyenne, Frenchville, PA (Class of 2018, Biology)
Bair, Ellen, Gettysburg, PA (Class of 2017, Sociology)
Stine, Ronald, Greencastle, PA (Class of 2017, Economics)
Gamber, Adam, Greensburg, PA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Sternick, Molly, Greensburg, PA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Petrina, Philip, Harrisburg, PA (Class of 2020, Economics)
Wakefield, Paul, Harrisburg, PA (Class of 2020, Economics)
Martin, Mary, Honesdale, PA (Class of 2017, Political Science)
Hoffer, Michelle, Hummelstown, PA (Class of 2017, Classical Studies)
Blosser, David, Jefferson, PA (Class of 2019, English)
Kligman, Alette, Jenkintown, PA (Class of 2020, Educational Studies)
Eaton, Samuel, Julian, PA (Class of 2017, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Bartolo, Natasha, King of Prussia, PA (Intl Business & Management)
Smith, Gabrielle, King of Prussia, PA (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Batchelder, Emma, Lancaster, PA (Class of 2017, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Burkett, Justin, Lancaster, PA (Class of 2020, Archaeology)
Irving, William, Lansdowne, PA (Class of 2019, Earth Sciences)
Fenstermacher, Emily, Lenhartsville, PA (Class of 2020, Economics)
Crossland, Grace, Lewisburg, PA (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Ritter, Madaline, Ligonier, PA (Class of 2019, Environmental Studies)
Tuscano, Grace, Ligonier, PA (Class of 2017, Intl Business & Management)
Soltis, Kristen, Limerick, PA (Class of 2017, Sociology)
Heitman, Kendal, Malvern, PA (Class of 2019, Classical Studies)
Applegate, Stephanie, Middletown, PA (Class of 2017, Policy Management)
Beley, Jake, Monroeville, PA (Class of 2018, Computer Science)
Hillary, Julia, Mount Holly Springs, PA (Class of 2019, Biology)
Rinehart, Cole, Mount Joy, PA (Class of 2017, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Termini, Olivia, Mountain Top, PA (Class of 2019, Classical Studies)
Conrad, Molly, Mountville, PA (Undeclared)
Beck, Kathryn, Natrona Heights, PA (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Migliori, Olivia, Nazareth, PA (Class of 2017, Sociology)
Smith, Wesley, Nazareth, PA (Class of 2017, Policy Management)
Wenz, Matthew, New Hope, PA (Class of 2017, American Studies)
DeBroeck, Katherine, New Stanton, PA (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Baldoni, Adam, Newville, PA (Class of 2019, Physics)
Daniel, Michael, Newville, PA (Class of 2017, Music)
Sweger, Christian, Newville, PA (Class of 2018, Philosophy)
Sweger, Holden, Newville, PA (Class of 2020, Religion)
Figueroa, Isabel, Norristown, PA (Class of 2019, Art & Art History)
Babicz, Kimberley, Northampton, PA (Class of 2017, Archaeology)
Babicz, Larissa, Northampton, PA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Serensits, Nicholas, Northampton, PA (Class of 2020, Philosophy)
Johnson, Meredith, Orefield, PA (Class of 2018, Neuroscience)
Young, Olivia, Orrtanna, PA (Class of 2020, Physics)
Downs, Hugh, Penn Valley, PA (Class of 2019, Classical Studies)
Dougherty, Margaret, Pennsburg, PA (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Becker, Elizabeth, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Brown, Kaliph, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Ferry, Matthew, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2017, History)
Kimmell, Ellis, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Rieth, Ciarra, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Wei, Xiang, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2017, Computer Science)
Capron, Maclain, Phoenixville, PA (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Bell, Jessica, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2018, Neuroscience)
Booth, Margaret, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Dougherty, William, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2018, Earth Sciences)
Eppinger, Benjamin, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2020, Earth Sciences)
Signorella, Sadie, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Strauss, Ruth, Port Matilda, PA (Class of 2018, Physics)
Guzick, Leah, Pottsville, PA (Class of 2020, Theatre Arts)
Midkiff, James, Quakertown, PA (Class of 2017, Computer Science)
Gesese, Rehoboth, Red Lion, PA (Class of 2017, Political Science)
Lang, Isabel, Saegertown, PA (Class of 2017, American Studies)
Bates, Morgan, Schuylkill Haven, PA (Class of 2018, Music)
Krewson, Rachel, Schwenksville, PA (Class of 2020, Physics)
Weirick, Madison, Selinsgrove, PA (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Allebach, Phoebe, Sellersville, PA (Class of 2017, German)
Zanis, Michaela, Seltzer, PA (Class of 2019, Law & Policy)
Hardin, Charlotte, Seven Fields, PA (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Oschal, Krysti, Shavertown, PA (Class of 2017, Economics)
Walsh, Kirsten, Shickshinny, PA (Class of 2017, Environmental Science)
Youmans, Frances, State College, PA (Class of 2019, English)
Sherry, Kevin, Swarthmore, PA (Class of 2017, Intl Business & Management)
Kanaskie, Caroline, Tamaqua, PA (Class of 2017, Environmental Science)
Cook, Kearstyn, Turbotville, PA (Policy Management)
Carney, Patrick, Wallingford, PA (Class of 2018, Computer Science)
Hollander, Jordan, Waverly Township, PA (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Brenneman, Emelia, West Chester, PA (Class of 2019, Religion)
Carstens, Connor, West Chester, PA (Class of 2018, Economics)
Guy-Mozenter, Hannah, West Chester, PA (Class of 2019, American Studies)
Murphy, Michael, West Pittston, PA (Class of 2020, Neuroscience)
Murphy, Ryan, West Pittston, PA (Class of 2020, Biology)
Celedon, Laura, Wexford, PA (Class of 2019, Italian Studies)
Glorioso, Gabrielle, Wexford, PA (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Platukus, Alana, Wilkes Barre, PA (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Walter, Victoria, Wilkes Barre, PA (Class of 2019, Economics)
Warnick, Justina, Wilkes Barre, PA (Class of 2020, Neuroscience)
Benziger, Sarah, Yardley, PA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Elliott, Conner, York, PA (Class of 2020, Economics)
Nelson, Eryn, York, PA (Class of 2019, Chemistry)
Walther, Ed, York Haven, PA (Class of 2019, Political Science)

RI

McBride, Meaghan, Hope Valley, RI (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Valentini, Roberto, Providence, RI (Class of 2020, Undeclared)

SC

Martire, Michelle, Conway, SC (Class of 2017, English)

TN

Matlock, Sarah, Chattanooga, TN (Class of 2018, Political Science)
Friedman, Lena, Nashville, TN (Class of 2019, Educational Studies)
Kaufman, Hannah, Nashville, TN (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Bennett, Joshua, Signal Mountain, TN (Class of 2020, Theatre Arts)

TX

Fitzmorris, William, Houston, TX (Class of 2018, Russian)
Parkerson, John, Spring, TX (Class of 2020, Neuroscience)

VA

Erickson, Kristin, Alexandria, VA (Class of 2018, International Studies)
Madigan, Sally, Alexandria, VA (Class of 2019, English)
Genser, Linda, Arlington, VA (Class of 2017, History)
Gistaro, Courtney, Arlington, VA (Class of 2019, Anthropology)
White, Ian, Arlington, VA (Class of 2019, Classical Studies)
Lohmuller, Pamela, Ashland, VA (Class of 2017, Mathematics)
Richey-Yowell, Tyler, Chesapeake, VA (Class of 2017, Physics)
Trueblood, Sophia, Dulles, VA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Choi, Goeun, Fairfax, VA (Class of 2017, Psychology)
Montague, Mary, Gloucester, VA (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Moses, Adam, Great Falls, VA (Class of 2018, Political Science)
Benalayat, Zacharia, Leesburg, VA (Class of 2017, Archaeology)
Cross, Sydney, Lexington, VA (Class of 2017, History)
Isacson, Julia, McLean, VA (Class of 2019, Russian)
O'Brien Okster, James, McLean, VA (Class of 2018, Mathematics)
Pope, Natalie, Mechanicsville, VA (Class of 2017, Archaeology)
Gruber, Ilana, Oakton, VA (Class of 2020, Political Science)
Boggiano-Peterson, Olivia, Scottsville, VA (Class of 2017, Environmental Studies)
Jones, Sean, Vienna, VA (Class of 2017, Physics)
McKnew, Jamie, Williamsburg, VA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Getaz, Kathleen, Winchester, VA (Class of 2017, Religion)

VT

Tully, Ashlynn, Jamaica, VT (Class of 2017, Biology)
Aborn, Simon, Manchester Center, VT (Class of 2019, International Studies)
MacCormick, Luke, Norwich, VT (Class of 2020, Biology)

WA

Jones, Makensie, Edmonds, WA (Class of 2018, Archaeology)
Dowell, Austen, Seattle, WA (Class of 2017, International Studies)
Saito, Nalani, Seattle, WA (Class of 2017, Anthropology)
Cearley, Aubrey, Tacoma, WA (Class of 2017, Russian)
Atkinson, Emily, Walla Walla, WA (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)

WI

Herber, Mychal, Milwaukee, WI (Class of 2019, Political Science)

WV

Siderovski, Karen, Morgantown, WV (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Weaver, Eleanor, Wheeling, WV (Class of 2017, International Studies)