Full-time students who earn a superior academic average are named to the Dean's List. Academic qualification for inclusion requires that the student earns a 3.70 academic average for the semester.

View By:

  1. Alphabetical
  2. Hometown
  3. Graduation Date
  4. Major

Fall 2017

A

Adams, Marguerite, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Agababian, Rebecca, Weston, CT (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Ahern, Benjamin, Acton, MA (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Albro, Madeline, Arlington, VA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Allan, Amanda, Easton, CT (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Amezcua, Jacqueline, Sylmar, CA (Class of 2019, Lat Am/Latino/Caribbean Stdies, Spanish)
Anigbo, Sophia, Cerritos, CA (Class of 2020, Computer Science)
Arango, Alejandro, McAllen, TX (Class of 2021, Economics)
Arigo, Kathryn, Sherborn, MA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Atkinson, Emily, Walla Walla, WA (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)

B

Babicz, Larissa, Northampton, PA (Class of 2020, Biology)
Babin, Andrew, Wallingford, PA (Class of 2019, Political Science)
Bader, Calvin, Kensington, MD (Class of 2020, Archaeology)
Bailey, Taylor, Brooklyn, NY (Class of 2018, Chemistry)
Baisley, Paige, Wappingers Falls, NY (Class of 2020, Environmental Science)
Baker, Maia, Bloomsburg, PA (Class of 2019, English, French and Francophone Studies, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Baldoni, Adam, Newville, PA (Class of 2019, Mathematics, Physics)
Baney, John, Ridgewood, NJ (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Barbasch, Emily, New York, NY (Class of 2018, Political Science)
Barton, Carley, Harare, Zimbabwe (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Bates, Morgan, Schuylkill Haven, PA (Class of 2018, Music)
Battle, D'Andre, Ewing, NJ (Class of 2018, American Studies)
Baylor, Amanda, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2020, Physics)
Bazell, Alicia, Columbia, MD (Class of 2018, Music, Psychology)
Beaver, Kendra, Danbury, CT (Class of 2020, Environmental Science)
Becce, Gianni, Ellicott City, MD (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Beck, Kathryn, Natrona Heights, PA (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Becker, Elizabeth, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Bednar, Taylor, Emmaus, PA (Class of 2019, Chemistry, Neuroscience)
Beley, Jake, Monroeville, PA (Class of 2018, Computer Science)
Bell, Jessica, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2018, Biology, Neuroscience)
Bendinelli, Jenna, Princeton, NJ (Class of 2019, Economics, Mathematics)
Bendinelli, Kayla, Princeton, NJ (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Benmen, Sarah, Hollis Hills, NY (Class of 2020, Educational Studies, Psychology)
Benson, Emily, Rochester, NH (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Benziger, Sarah, Yardley, PA (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Birungi, Kevin, Silver Spring, MD (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Bisbjerg, Andrea, Lake Oswego, OR (Class of 2018, French and Francophone Studies, International Studies)
Bishop, Dustin, Dillsburg, PA (Class of 2020, Economics)
Blocher, Sarah, Adamstown, MD (Class of 2018, Theatre Arts)
Blosser, David, Jefferson, PA (Class of 2019, English)
Bodenman, Elizabeth, Bloomsburg, PA (Class of 2020, German, International Studies)
Bolanos, Jose, San Salvador, El Salvador (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Boni, Allison, Monmouth Junction, NJ (Class of 2018, Sociology)
Bonner, Shannon, Schnecksville, PA (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Bonsey, Kendra, Reading, MA (Class of 2019, Earth Sciences)
Booth, Margaret, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2019, Psychology, Sociology)
Borah, Ashir, Guwahati, Assam, India (Class of 2019, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Borrero, Daniela, North Chelmsford, MA (Class of 2021, International Studies, Italian Studies)
Bossakov, Alexander, Sofia, Bulgaria (Class of 2020, International Studies)
Boyes, William, Gainesville, FL (Class of 2019, Physics)
Brandt, Ingrid, Eugene, OR (Class of 2018, French and Francophone Studies, Italian Studies)
Braybrooke, Madison, Hermosa Beach, CA (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Brenneman, Emelia, West Chester, PA (Class of 2019, Psychology, Religion)
Brick, Jadyn, Silver Spring, MD (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Brickler, Abigail, Andreas, PA (Class of 2021, Biology, Environmental Science)
Brock, William, Lewisburg, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Brosnan, Mary Katherine, Old Tappan, NJ (Class of 2019, Economics, Psychology)
Brown, Edward, Gwynn Oak, MD (Class of 2018, American Studies)
Brown, Emma, Bronx, NY (Class of 2020, Environmental Studies)
Brown, Kaliph, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2020, Psychology, Theatre Arts)
Buck, Jack, Maple Grove, MN (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Bui, Hung, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2018, Economics)
Burg, Ethan, Sandy Hook, CT (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Burhan, Muhammad, Rawalpindi, Pakistan (Class of 2021, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Burke, Sara, Palmyra, PA (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Burkett, Justin, Lancaster, PA (Class of 2020, Archaeology, History)
Burrow, Christopher, Devon, PA (Class of 2020, Economics)
Burstein, Lucas, Lincolnville, ME (Class of 2020, Economics)
Busch, Valerie, Mahwah, NJ (Class of 2020, Economics, Intl Business & Management)
Byun, Woo Jae, Bundang-gu, Gyeonggi-do, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2019, Economics, Mathematics)

C

Caballero, Bryant, Dallas, TX (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Cai, Qilin, Zhaoqing, China (Class of 2020, Economics, Mathematics)
Calkins, Emma, Larchmont, NY (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Campbell, Sarah, Basking Ridge, NJ (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Cao, Han Hong, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Cao, Qianyin, Hangzhou, China (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Carey, Lindsay, Charlotte, NC (Class of 2019, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Carr, Brendan, North Wales, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Carver, Lillian, New York, NY (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Casey, Quinn, York, PA (Class of 2018, Political Science)
Cassidy, Natalie, Suwanee, GA (Class of 2018, Environmental Studies, Lat Am/Latino/Caribbean Stdies)
Cassidy, Tessa, Brunswick, ME (Class of 2020, Classical Studies)
Castelli, Elise, Cheverly, MD (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Celedon, Laura, Wexford, PA (French and Francophone Studies, Italian Studies)
Chambers, Dylan, Cincinnati, OH (Class of 2020, Italian Studies, Philosophy)
Chandler, William, Westfield, NJ (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Chang, Kuo-Ping, Dehiwala, Sri Lanka (Class of 2020, Physics)
Chao, Mengting, Beijing, China (Class of 2019, Computer Science, Economics, Mathematics)
Chase, Andrew, Weston, CT (Class of 2018, Economics)
Chau, Quan, Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Chen, Yanxiu, Dongguan Guangdong, China (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Chi, Guoxuan, Shenyang, China (Class of 2020, Computer Science, Psychology)
Choi, Jong Ho, Beijing, China (Class of 2018, Economics, Music)
Chung, Haeji, Yangcheon-gu, Seoul, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2019, Neuroscience)
Clayton, Nicole, Chadds Ford, PA (Class of 2018, Biology)
Climaco, Margarita, Los Angeles, CA (Class of 2020, Sociology)
Coates, Sophia, Dickerson, MD (Class of 2018, Educational Studies, Psychology)
Cochran, Sara, Leonardtown, MD (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Cohane, Ryan, Scarsdale, NY (Class of 2018, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Cohen, Libby, Jacksonville, FL (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Colbert, Alyssa, Wilton, CT (Class of 2019, Educational Studies, Psychology)
Corry, Meredith, Cohasset, MA (Class of 2019, Economics)
Corti, Gabrielle, Stockholm, NJ (Class of 2019, Philosophy)
Cottle, Abigail, Towson, MD (Class of 2020, Archaeology, Religion)
Cox, Jordan, Clearwater, FL (Class of 2021, Chemistry)
Cromwell, Maya, Fairfield, CT (Class of 2020, Sociology)
Crossland, Grace, Lewisburg, PA (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Cuevas, Rogelio, South Gate, CA (Class of 2020, Sociology, Spanish)
Cui, Boya, Phoenix, AZ (Class of 2020, Environmental Science)
Cummins, Cailey, Henrico, VA (Class of 2020, Political Science)
Cunningham, Casey, Wilton, CT (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Curley, Allison, Cranford, NJ (Class of 2019, Earth Sciences)

D

Dada, Elizabeth, Lynn, MA (Class of 2020, Educational Studies, Sociology)
Dam, Uyen, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Music)
Damenova, Dana, Vienna, VA (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management, Russian)
Danzig-Teck, Lia, Rochester, NY (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
DeBroeck, Katherine, New Stanton, PA (Class of 2018, Psychology)
DeCesare, Ellen, Bethesda, MD (Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Dedrickson, Tara, Pasadena, MD (Class of 2021, Computer Science, Economics, Mathematics)
Deering, Amelia, Elgin, IL (Class of 2021, German, History)
DelMain, Espoir, Saint Paul, MN (Class of 2021, Environmental Studies)
Delsandro, Christopher, Chatham, NJ (Class of 2021, Economics, Intl Business & Management)
Dembling, Sarah, Newton Center, MA (Class of 2019, Neuroscience)
Diez, Alexandra, Rockville Centre, NY (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Ding, Haoyang, Beijing, China (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Dinh, Thai Uyen, Ho Chi Minh city, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol, Neuroscience)
Dixon, Kara, Fair Haven, NJ (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Doan, Giang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Dougherty, Cara, Haddon Township, NJ (Class of 2021, Political Science)
Dougherty, William, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2018, Earth Sciences, Environmental Science)
Dowdle, Tyler, Burnt Hills, NY (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Downey, Meaghan, Wilton, CT (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Downs, Katherine, Athens, GA (Class of 2019, Educational Studies)
Duane, Sara, Plainsboro, NJ (Class of 2020, Educational Studies)
DuBoyce, Madeline, Davidsonville, MD (Class of 2020, Environmental Science)
Dunkelberg, Lara, Gaithersburg, MD (Class of 2020, French and Francophone Studies, Policy Management)
Dunn, Christopher, Bethany, CT (Class of 2018, International Studies)
Duong, Ngoc, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)

E

Edwards, Gregory, Coatesville, PA (Class of 2020, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Efron, Jody, Irvine, CA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Eidam, Beth, Manchester, United Kingdom (Great Britain) (Class of 2020, Classical Studies)
Einsig, Alaina, Manchester, PA (Class of 2019, Physics)
Elder, Scott, Longmeadow, MA (Class of 2020, Economics, Psychology)
Ellard, Olivia, Atkinson, NH (Class of 2020, Anthropology, Archaeology)
Elliott, Conner, York, PA (Class of 2020, Economics)
Ellis, William, Wellesley, MA (Class of 2020, German, International Studies)
English, Heather, Trenton, NJ (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Eppinger, Benjamin, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2020, Earth Sciences, Mathematics)
Erfle, Katherine, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2021, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Erickson, Kristin, Alexandria, VA (Class of 2018, French and Francophone Studies, International Studies)
Espinoza, Jessica, Gardena, CA (Class of 2019, Sociology)

F

Fadalla, Carol, New York, NY (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Farrell, Gabriella, Frederick, MD (Class of 2021, International Studies, Spanish)
Feldman, Jamie, Wexford, PA (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Ferris, Julia, Barneveld, NY (Class of 2018, Chemistry, Spanish)
Ferris, Natalie, Lincoln, MA (Class of 2018, Physics)
Ferry, Anna, Glassport, PA (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Figueroa, Isabel, Norristown, PA (Class of 2019, Archaeology, Art & Art History)
Filiato, Caitlin, Newtown, CT (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management, Spanish)
Findling, Hannah, Newfield, NY (Class of 2020, Biology)
Fitch, Kyle, Syracuse, NY (Class of 2018, Earth Sciences)
FitzGerald, Mallorey, Geneva, NY (Class of 2020, French and Francophone Studies, International Studies)
Fleming, Benjamin, Dillsburg, PA (Class of 2019, History, Political Science)
Fleming, Gabrielle, Chester, VA (Class of 2018, English, Political Science)
Fordyce, Lauren, Williamstown, NJ (Class of 2021, Environmental Science)
Fox, Macallan, Wilton, CT (Class of 2020, Economics, Psychology)
Franchini, Rachael, Ravena, NY (Class of 2019, International Studies, Political Science)
Francioso, Anthony, Trenton, NJ (Class of 2020, Law & Policy)
Fretty, Elizabeth, Cos Cob, CT (Class of 2020, Art & Art History, Medieval & Early Modern St)
Freundlich, Lillian, Lexington, OH (Class of 2018, History, Women's and Gender Studies)
Friedman, Lena, Nashville, TN (Class of 2019, Educational Studies, Environmental Science)
Fu, Yu, Shanghai, China (Class of 2020, Economics, Mathematics)
Fullington, Katrina, Fleetwood, PA (Class of 2018, Mathematics)

G

Gabuzda, Nicholas, Westfield, NJ (Class of 2018, Environmental Science)
Galione, Phoebe, Kinnelon, NJ (Class of 2021, Environmental Science)
Gamache, Courtney, Lenox, MA (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Gamber, Adam, Greensburg, PA (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Gammoh, Sarah, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Gardner, Madeleine, Westminster, MD (Class of 2018, Neuroscience)
Geesaman, Brianna Marie, Stevens, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Geiss, Robert, Malvern, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Gerhard, Samantha, Manahawkin, NJ (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Germosen, Keisy, Bronx, NY (Class of 2019, Political Science, Spanish)
Gilbert, George, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2019, History)
Gilbert, Ivy, Newark, OH (Class of 2018, English)
Gilkey, Sydney, Mineral Point, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Giorgis, Clara, Glen Allen, VA (Class of 2021, International Studies, Russian)
Glick, Rachel, Summit, NJ (Class of 2018, Biology)
Glorioso, Gabrielle, Wexford, PA (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Goblet, Jean-Daniel, Sint-Genesius-Rode-Vlaams-Brabant, Belgium (Class of 2018, Economics, Intl Business & Management)
Godoy, Isiah, Valley Stream, NY (Class of 2020, International Studies, Lat Am/Latino/Caribbean Stdies)
Goeltz, Mary, Signal Mountain, TN (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Goings, Eli, Clinton, NJ (Class of 2018, Archaeology, Classical Studies)
Gold, Benjamin, Tenafly, NJ (Class of 2021, Mathematics)
Goldberg, Jessica, Duxbury, MA (Class of 2018, Chemistry)
Goldberg, Sarah, Silver Spring, MD (Class of 2018, History)
Gomez, Nancy, Greenbelt, MD (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Gorham, Jeffrey, Charlottesville, VA (Class of 2019, International Studies)
Gortakowski, Julianne, Bay Shore, NY (Class of 2018, Art & Art History, Biology)
Gould, Selena, San Carlos, CA (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Granda, Madeleine, Richmond, VT (Class of 2018, International Studies)
Gross, Rachel, North Potomac, MD (Class of 2019, Environmental Studies)
Gruber, Ilana, Oakton, VA (Class of 2020, Political Science, Spanish)
Gugliotta, Caitlin, Plainfield, NJ (Class of 2020, Law & Policy, Political Science)
Guillebon, Raphael, Troinex, Switzerland (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Gusikoff, Alexander, Ardmore, PA (Class of 2018, Economics, History)
Gutmann, Kyle, Round Lake, IL (Class of 2018, Archaeology)
Gutpelet, Brigitte, Norristown, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)

H

Haber, Jordan, Short Hills, NJ (Class of 2021, Biology, Environmental Science)
Hadar, Amelia, Ridgefield, CT (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Hamilton, Carl, Lansdale, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Hamilton, Elizabeth, Sarasota, FL (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Hans, Bailey, Cummaquid, MA (Class of 2018, English, Philosophy)
Hao, Jingxuan, Beijing, China (Class of 2021, Economics, Intl Business & Management)
Harman, Jamey, Bethesda, MD (Class of 2018, Philosophy, Policy Management)
Harris, Eleanor, Cabin John, MD (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Harten, Erin, Cumberland, RI (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol, Neuroscience)
Hartman, Hannah, Denver, PA (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Hayden, Charlotte, Hopewell, NJ (Class of 2018, English)
He, Yangyinghui, Dalian, China (Class of 2018, French and Francophone Studies, Intl Business & Management)
Healy, Teressa, Pelham, NY (Class of 2020, Environmental Studies)
Heffernan, Wesley, Phoenix, MD (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Heighton, Ashley, Pottstown, PA (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Heiring, Hannah, Wayzata, MN (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Heitman, Kendal, Malvern, PA (Class of 2019, Classical Studies, Russian)
Herber, Mychal, Milwaukee, WI (Class of 2019, Political Science)
Hinckley, Michael, Bryn Mawr, PA (Class of 2019, Economics, Psychology)
Hoang, Long, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Economics, Music)
Hoang Vu, Ha, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Hong, Su Min, Songpa-gu, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Hopkins, Duncan, Lancaster, PA (Class of 2019, Political Science)
Horowitz, Kelsey, Stow, MA (Class of 2018, Environmental Studies)
House, Sarah, Merrimack, NH (Class of 2020, Sociology)
Huang, Jessica, Twinsburg, OH (Class of 2019, Environmental Studies)
Huang, Shuyan, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Class of 2019, Political Science, Religion)
Huang, Weiyi, Shanghai, China (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol, Mathematics)
Huber, Dane, Westfield, NJ (Class of 2018, Economics)
Huddy, Julia, Newtown, PA (Class of 2019, Mathematics, Physics)
Hughes-White, Annwen, San Francisco, CA (Class of 2019, Italian Studies)
Humphries, Rowan, Rochester, NY (Class of 2019, International Studies, Political Science)
Hunt-Isaak, Noah, Bryn Mawr, PA (Class of 2020, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Huppert, Willow, Sudbury, MA (Class of 2020, Environmental Studies)
Huynh, Vy Vu Thao, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam (Class of 2018, Computer Science, Political Science)
Hwang, Jacqueline, North Potomac, MD (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol, Religion)
Hyde, Abigail, Vernon, NY (Class of 2021, Undeclared)

I

Ingle, Grace, Honeoye Falls, NY (Class of 2020, Middle East Studies)
Ionescu, Candice, Ambler, PA (Class of 2019, International Studies)
Irons, Zoe, North Haven, CT (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Irving, William, Lansdowne, PA (Class of 2019, Earth Sciences, Russian)
Isacson, Julia, McLean, VA (Class of 2019, Economics, Russian)

J

Jacobson, Hyla, Silver Spring, MD (Class of 2018, Sociology)
Jarman, Sean, Hummelstown, PA (Class of 2018, English)
Jaronski, Madison, New Hope, PA (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Jeantheau, Claire, Mechanicsville, VA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Jeon, Yujin, Seoul, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2021, Economics, International Studies)
Jiang, Huaiqing, Dalian, China (Class of 2020, Anthropology, East Asian Studies)
Jiao, Yachen, Shenzhen City, Guangdongsheng, China (Class of 2018, International Studies, Political Science)
Jirousek, William, Chicago, IL (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Johnson, Ellis, Bend, OR (Class of 2018, Physics, Russian)
Johnson, Emma, Savannah, GA (Class of 2018, Biology)
Johnson, Meredith, Orefield, PA (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol, Neuroscience)
Johnston, Emma, Pelham, NY (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Jones, Andrew, Odenton, MD (Class of 2018, Policy Management)
Jones, Makensie, Edmonds, WA (Class of 2018, Anthropology, Archaeology)
Jones, Meredith, Glastonbury, CT (Class of 2020, Environmental Science, Spanish)
Joshi, Aditi, Lalitpur, Nepal (Class of 2019, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Joyce, Jacqueline, Cape May, NJ (Class of 2019, Sociology, Spanish)

K

Kaboyi, Bruno, Kigali, Rwanda (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Kageler, Lauren, Harare, Zimbabwe (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Kahan, Kayla, Lansdowne, PA (Class of 2018, Environmental Studies, Sociology)
Kahn, Margot, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2019, Spanish)
Kalady, Kaitlyn, Exton, PA (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Kaplan, Andrew, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2020, Classical Studies, Political Science)
Kaplangi, Miray, Moscow, Russian Federation (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management, Russian)
Karas, Angela, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2020, Policy Management)
Karl, Lillian, Richmond, CA (Class of 2018, American Studies)
Karlova, Ana-Elena, Sofia, Bulgaria (Class of 2021, Art & Art History, Economics)
Kassas, Caroline, Doylestown, PA (Class of 2020, American Studies)
Kauffman, Madeline, Bryn Mawr, PA (Class of 2018, History)
Kaufhold, Jacob, Havertown, PA (Class of 2021, Economics)
Kay, Madigan, Brunswick, ME (Class of 2018, Italian Studies)
Kearns, Rebecca, Billerica, MA (Class of 2021, History)
Keiger, Joseph, Henrico, VA (Class of 2018, French and Francophone Studies, Intl Business & Management)
Kennedy, Lauren, Florence, MA (Class of 2019, Economics, International Studies)
Kessler, Olivia, Chevy Chase, MD (Class of 2018, Educational Studies)
Khanal, Preeti, Kathamandu, Nepal (Class of 2019, Neuroscience)
Khlopina, Anastasiia, ST. Petersburg, Russian Federation (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Kiefreider, Zoe, Hawthorne, CA (Class of 2020, Political Science)
Kim, Jiyoon, Nowon-gu, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2020, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Kim, Kristen, Westford, MA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Kim, Seonjin, Seoul, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2021, International Studies)
Kim, Songeun, Chooncheon-Si, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Kim, Soomin, Williamsville, NY (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Kimmell, Ellis, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2020, Economics, Mathematics)
Kirchberg, Caitlin, Chicago, IL (Class of 2021, English)
Kirkman, Sophie, Harare, Zimbabwe (Class of 2019, Physics)
Klenk, Elizabeth, Wellesley Hills, MA (Class of 2019, Mathematics)
Kligman, Alette, Jenkintown, PA (Class of 2020, Educational Studies, Political Science)
Klinvex, Wesley, Wexford, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Kluger, Dalit, Ann Arbor, MI (Class of 2021, Political Science)
Knapp, Samantha, Washington, DC (Class of 2019, Political Science)
Knoop, McKinley, East Greenwich, RI (Class of 2018, History, Middle East Studies)
Knothe, Katherine, Katonah, NY (Class of 2019, Archaeology)
Kohart, Peter, Moorestown, NJ (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Komatsu, Sivan, Jericho, NY (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Konovalova, Yelyzaveta, Lviv, Ukraine (Class of 2018, Economics, Intl Business & Management)
Kozdron, Thomas, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2018, Law & Policy)
Krantz, Nora, Troy, NY (Class of 2018, Spanish, Women's and Gender Studies)
Krause, Elizabeth, West Chester, PA (Class of 2020, Economics)
Krewson, Rachel, Schwenksville, PA (Class of 2020, Environmental Science, Physics)
Kubaska, Olivia, Ipswich, MA (Class of 2020, Environmental Studies)
Kuhn, Silke, Abbotsford, BCCanada (Class of 2021, Undeclared)

L

Labrenz, Anna-Sophie, Bremen, Germany (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Lane, Alicia, Sterling, MA (Class of 2018, History)
Lang Zalph, Rose, New York, NY (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Lapp, Rachel, Wellesley Hills, MA (Class of 2018, Environmental Studies)
Lau, Ho An, Chesterbrook, PA (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol, Neuroscience)
Laverdiere, Marie, Springfield, VA (Class of 2021, English, Policy Management)
Lawson, Matthew, Belmont, MA (Class of 2019, Political Science)
Lazris, Rachel, Ellicott City, MD (Class of 2020, Biology)
Le, Duyen, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Economics, Intl Business & Management)
Le, Hieu, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Mathematics, Physics)
Le, Phuong Uyen, Ho Chi Minh City, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Educational Studies)
Lee, Diane, Mapo-gu, Seoul, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2019, Art & Art History, English)
Lee, Maxwell, North Reading, MA (Class of 2019, Biology, Environmental Science)
Lee, Seongho, Seoul, Korea, Republic Of (Class of 2020, Computer Science)
Leibundgut, John, Marlton, NJ (Class of 2018, Economics, Philosophy)
Lesser, Joshua, Glen Rock, NJ (Class of 2021, Middle East Studies)
Levangie, Mary, Frederick, MD (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Levin, Benjamin, Simsbury, CT (Class of 2020, Policy Management)
Levin, Seth, Blue Bell, PA (Class of 2019, Classical Studies, Political Science)
Levine, Samantha, New York, NY (Class of 2019, Biology)
Li, Junxiang, Xiamen, China (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Liga, Zachary, Cranberry Twp., PA (Class of 2020, Political Science)
Littlepage, Madison, Aldie, VA (Class of 2021, International Studies)
Liu, Chenqi, Jinan, Shandong, China (Class of 2019, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Liu, Huiqun, Guangzhou, China (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Liu, Jinglei, Beijing, China (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management, Mathematics)
Liu, Linfeng, Shanghai City, China (Class of 2019, Economics, Mathematics)
Liu, Sichen, Chongqing, China (Class of 2020, Art & Art History, Economics)
Lopez, Jasmin, North Plainfield, NJ (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management, Italian Studies)
Lopez, Tatiana, Guaynabo, PR (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Loria, Veronica, Los Angeles, CA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Loring, Samuel, New York, NY (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Loynds, Hannah, Fallston, MD (Class of 2019, Biology)
Lu, Anni, Shanghai, China (Class of 2020, Economics, Mathematics)
Lu, Xinran, Shenyang, Liaoning, China (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Luc, An, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management, Psychology)
Luo, Yu, Xingtai, China (Class of 2021, Economics, Mathematics)
Luo, Zhen, Beijing, China (Class of 2018, German, Mathematics)
Lutz, Sarah, Easton, PA (Class of 2020, Educational Studies, Political Science)
Lyn, Karl, Los Angeles, CA (Class of 2018, Africana Studies, Educational Studies)
Lynott, Victoria, Maplewood, NJ (Class of 2019, Biology)

M

MacAulay, Claire, Mendon, NY (Class of 2020, American Studies)
Madden, Kellyn, Haddonfield, NJ (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Madigan, Sally, Alexandria, VA (Class of 2019, English)
Maggidis, Paschalis, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2019, Archaeology)
Maier, Joanna, Ardmore, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Malamed, Elena, Birchrunville, PA (Class of 2020, East Asian Studies)
Manning, Caitlyn, Holmdel, NJ (Class of 2021, Biology)
Mao, Olivia, Darien, CT (Class of 2020, Educational Studies)
Mao Hseng Cett, Nang, Rangoon, Myanmar (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Marecheau, Dana, Brooklyn, NY (Class of 2020, Policy Management)
Marich, Abigail, Pasadena, CA (Class of 2020, Environmental Studies)
Marshall, Matthew, Wayne, PA (Class of 2019, Economics)
Martin, Curtis, Woodbridge, VA (Class of 2019, Russian)
Maslanka, Rebecca, Princeton, NJ (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Matlock, Sarah, Chattanooga, TN (Class of 2018, Political Science)
Matsumoto, Julia, New York, NY (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Matt, Alexander, Wellesley Hills, MA (Class of 2019, Political Science)
Mayer-Rich, Ethan, New York, NY (Class of 2020, Sociology)
Mazer, Sarah, Reisterstown, MD (Class of 2019, Economics, Policy Management)
McClure, Julienne, Chevy Chase, MD (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
McConney, Maggie, Collegeville, PA (Class of 2021, Neuroscience)
McCulloh, Megan, Cockeysville, MD (Class of 2018, Art & Art History, Economics)
McDevitt, Bevin, Hanover, NH (Class of 2020, Anthropology, French and Francophone Studies)
McFerran, Emily, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol)
McGuirk, Margaret, Bel Air, MD (Class of 2018, English)
McKnew, Jamie, Williamsburg, VA (Class of 2020, Psychology)
McVey Moffatt, Arnetta, Columbus, OH (Class of 2018, Chemistry)
Mercer, Julia, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2018, Environmental Studies, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Merrill, Amelia, Jarrettsville, MD (Class of 2019, Theatre Arts)
Messer, Emily, Mason, NH (Class of 2020, English, Spanish)
Mhiri, Houssemeddine, Cite El Ghazala, Ariana, Tunisia (Class of 2019, Physics)
Middleton, Lillian, Nashville, TN (Class of 2019, Art & Art History)
Mier y Teran, Alexandra, San Diego, CA (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management, Spanish)
Miller, Leah, Syracuse, NY (Class of 2018, English, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Minot, Andrea, Annapolis, MD (Class of 2020, Physics)
Miretskiy, Sophia, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2020, Archaeology, Classical Studies)
Mishra, Angelica, Mount Laurel, NJ (Class of 2019, Political Science, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Mnuskin, Katherine, Blawnox, PA (Class of 2019, Biology)
Mohacsi, Alden, Port Jefferson, NY (Class of 2019, History)
Moneti Schliemann, Giancarlo, New York, NY (Class of 2018, International Studies)
Monteferante, Kimberly, Putnam Valley, NY (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Montgomery, Katherine, Vienna, VA (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Moore, Cheyenne, Frenchville, PA (Class of 2018, Biology)
Moore, Patrick, Wilton, CT (Class of 2020, Political Science)
Moran, Christian, Halifax, MA (Class of 2021, Economics)
Morelos, Angelika Mari, King of Prussia, PA (Class of 2018, Economics)
Morgan, Avery, Darien, CT (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Morgan, Rachel, Englishtown, NJ (Class of 2018, History, Italian Studies)
Morgan, Sarah, Bethesda, MD (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Morris, Marc, Clarksville, MD (Class of 2019, Archaeology)
Morton, Marina, West Chester, PA (Class of 2018, Economics, Environmental Studies)
Moses, Adam, Great Falls, VA (Class of 2018, Political Science)
Mott, Lily, Berwyn, PA (Class of 2018, Policy Management)
Mottola, Lee, Morristown, NJ (Class of 2018, German, International Studies)
Munger, Catherine, Rumson, NJ (Class of 2018, International Studies)
Murdia, Tanay, Udaipur, India (Class of 2021, Mathematics)
Murphy, Alicia, Shaker Heights, OH (Class of 2019, Environmental Science)
Murphy, Michael, West Pittston, PA (Class of 2020, Neuroscience)
Murphy, Ryan, West Pittston, PA (Class of 2020, Biology)
Murphy, Sarah, Gloucester, MA (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management, Spanish)
Musi, Alexandra, Wilmington, DE (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Myers, Alexander, Dresher, PA (Class of 2019, Biology)

N

Natzic, Celina, La Crescenta, CA (Class of 2018, Political Science)
Nee, Sophia, Larchmont, NY (Class of 2019, International Studies)
Nelson, Cooper, Amherst, MA (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Nelson, Eryn, York, PA (Class of 2019, Chemistry)
Nesbitt, Sara, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Ngo, Dung, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Ngo Dan, Nhat Anh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Sociology)
Nguyen, Anh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Nguyen, Duong, Ha Noi, Viet Nam (Class of 2018, Economics)
Nguyen, Hoang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Economics, Intl Business & Management)
Nguyen, Huong, Hai Duong, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Nguyen, Linh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol, Neuroscience)
Nguyen, Linh, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, East Asian Studies)
Nguyen, Phuong-Anh, Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam (Class of 2018, Economics, Mathematics)
Nguyen, Trang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Nguyen, Trung, Singapore, Singapore (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Nguyen, Van, Ha Noi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Nicosia, Lucien, Rochester, NY (Class of 2021, Archaeology, Classical Studies, Mathematics)
Nierva, Amanda, Staten Island, NY (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Nolan, Catherine, Richmond, VA (Class of 2021, Economics)

O

O'Hara, Casey, Wilton, CT (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Ober, Maizie, Mechanicsburg, PA (Class of 2021, Philosophy)
Olree, Henry, Montgomery, AL (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Oren, Jessica, Ridgefield, CT (Class of 2021, Educational Studies)
Orr, Lydia, Lexington, VA (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Ortega, Tonian, Atlanta, GA (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management, Policy Management)
Ousey, Kira, Malvern, PA (Class of 2021, Music)

P

Palermo, Eric, Fayetteville, PA (Class of 2020, Chemistry)
Papile, Lucille, Granby, CT (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Pappalardo, Caroline, Hillsborough, NJ (Class of 2018, German, Political Science)
Parise, Katherine, Pine Bush, NY (Class of 2020, Biology)
Park, Norma Jean, Morristown, NJ (Class of 2018, International Studies)
Parkerson, John, Spring, TX (Class of 2020, Neuroscience)
Parrott, Leigh, Abington, PA (Class of 2018, East Asian Studies, English)
Pasquali, Matt, Guilderland, NY (Class of 2018, Environmental Science)
Patterson, John, Winnetka, IL (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Patwardhan, Kaveri, Bangalore, India (Class of 2020, Philosophy)
Pauli, Liam, Voorhees, NJ (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Peck, Hannah, Baldwin, NY (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Pena, Francie, Lawrence Township, NJ (Class of 2019, Policy Management, Spanish)
Pendleton, Anne, Warrenton, VA (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Petrahai, Zita, Brooklyn, NY (Class of 2018, International Studies, Political Science)
Petrina, Philip, Harrisburg, PA (Class of 2020, Economics)
Pham, An, Da Nang, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Economics, Political Science)
Pham, Anh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Pham, Giang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management)
Pham, Hang, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Economics)
Pham, Phuong, Ha Noi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Economics, Mathematics)
Pham, Vu, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Chemistry, Environmental Science)
Phelps, Samuel, Upperco, MD (Class of 2019, Music)
Philips, Peter, Branchburg, NJ (Class of 2021, Art & Art History)
Pidgeon, Aidan, South Orange, NJ (Class of 2020, Physics)
Pineda, Janel, Los Angeles, CA (Class of 2018, English)
Pineo, Elizabeth, Mechanicsburg, PA (Class of 2021, Music)
Pingatore, Chad, Wilmington, DE (Class of 2021, Economics, Intl Business & Management)
Platukus, Alana, Wilkes Barre, PA (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Polich, Whitney, Wilmington, DE (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Portelance, Samuel, New Milford, CT (Class of 2018, English)
Potocki, Kevin, McLean, VA (Class of 2019, International Studies)
Primeau, Julia, Yarmouth, ME (Class of 2018, Economics)
Prince, Rachel, Short Hills, NJ (Class of 2021, Educational Studies)
Pritulsky, Calla, Wilmington, DE (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Pyakuryal, Mihir, Kathmandu, Nepal (Class of 2019, Psychology)

Q

Qian, Fangzhou, Shenzhen, China (Class of 2020, Economics, Intl Business & Management)
Quezada, Yelda, Lawndale, CA (Class of 2018, History)
Quinlan, Kathleen, West Simsbury, CT (Class of 2020, English, Psychology)
Quinn, Tucker, Manhasset, NY (Class of 2021, Undeclared)

R

Ramsey, Cormac, Coudersport, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Rao-Cramer, Ethan, Lexington, MA (Class of 2020, Anthropology, Archaeology)
Resnikoff, Alissa, Morristown, NJ (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol, Neuroscience)
Rhoads, Olin, Falmouth, ME (Class of 2021, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Ricardi, Nathaniel, Westborough, MA (Class of 2020, International Studies)
Rice, Charles, Wilmette, IL (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Richards, Alana, Takoma Park, MD (Class of 2020, Sociology, Spanish)
Rieder, Emily, Collegeville, PA (Class of 2019, Biology)
Ritter, Madaline, Ligonier, PA (Class of 2019, Environmental Science, Religion)
Robinson, Patrick, New York, NY (Class of 2020, Political Science)
Rodis, Alxis, Canadensis, PA (Class of 2018, Law & Policy, Political Science)
Roth, Clara, Bryn Athyn, PA (Class of 2021, Art & Art History, Environmental Science)
Rozendaal, Philip, McLean, VA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Ruff, Isabel, Arlington, VA (Class of 2021, Environmental Science)
Ruhl, Demetria, Wilmington, DE (Class of 2020, Chemistry, French and Francophone Studies)
Ruschil, Marissa, Katonah, NY (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol, Chemistry)
Ryan, Jacqueline, Houston, TX (Class of 2018, Biology)

S

Saade, Namir, Batroun, Lebanon (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Sabol, Lily, Wilmette, IL (Class of 2018, International Studies)
Sachak, Fatema, Harare, Zimbabwe (Class of 2018, Economics)
Sacoman, Nicholas, Dillsburg, PA (Class of 2020, Computer Science)
Salerno, Megan, Bethlehem, CT (Class of 2018, English, Intl Business & Management)
Sands, Amber, Nashville, TN (Class of 2018, Italian Studies)
Sant Foster, Natura, Basking Ridge, NJ (Class of 2020, Art & Art History, Italian Studies)
Satyal, Sajal, Kathmandu, Nepal (Class of 2021, Computer Science)
Schaefer, Marisa, Gaithersburg, MD (Class of 2020, Archaeology, Earth Sciences)
Schlerf, Elizabeth, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2021, Economics)
Schlimm, Audrey, Ellicott City, MD (Class of 2020, English)
Schneider, Derek, Belle Mead, NJ (Class of 2019, Psychology)
Schwab, Danielle, Highland, MD (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Scorcia, Sophia, New York, NY (Class of 2020, History, Italian Studies)
Scott, Alexis, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Searight, John, Galloway, NJ (Class of 2020, Law & Policy)
Seck, Nicholas, Stanhope, NJ (Class of 2020, Economics)
Seligsohn, Noa, Merion Sta, PA (Class of 2020, Policy Management, Political Science)
Sellon, Lea, Westport, CT (Class of 2018, Anthropology, Archaeology)
Serensits, Nicholas, Northampton, PA (Class of 2020, Philosophy)
Serlemitsos, Phoebe, Washington, DC (Class of 2020, Biology, English)
Shakya, Karan, Kathmandu, Nepal (Class of 2020, Economics, Environmental Studies)
Shannon, Abigail, Atlanta, GA (Class of 2021, Neuroscience)
Sharma, Sagun, Solukhumbu, Nepal (Class of 2021, Educational Studies)
Shearer, Grant, Portland, OR (Class of 2019, Economics, Law & Policy)
Sheeder, Nora, Ft. Lauderdale, FL (Class of 2018, Anthropology)
Sheehan, Shayna, Dorchester, MA (Class of 2019, International Studies)
Shepherd, Kate, Wilmette, IL (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Shi, Emory, El Dorado Hills, CA (Class of 2021, Intl Business & Management)
Shippe, Meghan, Towson, MD (Class of 2018, Philosophy, Psychology)
Shofner, Tulley, Denver, CO (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol, Economics)
Showman, Ryan, Jeannette, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Shrestha, Arun, Kathmandu, Nepal (Class of 2020, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Siderovski, Karen, Morgantown, WV (Class of 2019, Intl Business & Management)
Siecinski, Julianne, Edison, NJ (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Signorella, Sadie, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Silverman, Morgan, New York, NY (Class of 2020, Psychology)
Simpson, Kayla, East Falmouth, MA (Class of 2018, Biology)
Sinclair, Michael, South Portland, ME (Class of 2018, Archaeology)
Slovin, Jeremy, Wakefield, MA (Class of 2018, Economics, Environmental Science)
Smith, Cailin, Baltimore, MD (Class of 2018, Anthropology, Music)
Smith, Carlin, Atlanta, GA (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Smith, Elizabeth, Sparta, NJ (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Smith, Isabelle, Groton, MA (Class of 2019, Policy Management)
Smith, Kara, Mechanicsburg, PA (Class of 2021, English)
Smith, Madeleine, Decatur, GA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Smith, Meredith, Cumberland Center, ME (Class of 2020, Psychology)
Smith, William, Buffalo, NY (Class of 2020, Economics)
Soba, Amy, Atlanta, GA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Soba, Sara, Atlanta, GA (Class of 2021, Environmental Science)
Somoff, Ivan, Hanover, NH (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Son, Yejin, Chiang Mai, Thailand (Class of 2020, International Studies)
Sorgen, Lia, Carlisle, PA (Class of 2018, Psychology)
Souza, Jennifer, Wallingford, CT (Class of 2019, Earth Sciences)
Speer, Maclane, Indianapolis, IN (Class of 2020, International Studies)
Spildooren, Olivia, Flemington, NJ (Class of 2021, Environmental Science)
Spittle, Katherine, Berwyn, IL (Class of 2018, Neuroscience)
Spoelker, Nina, Havertown, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Srere, Katharine, Summit, NJ (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Staab, Allyson, Stamford, CT (Class of 2019, Environmental Studies)
Steltz, Jennifer, Haddonfield, NJ (Class of 2018, Neuroscience)
Stepanchak, Kayla, Minato-ku, Tokyo, Japan (Class of 2018, German, International Studies)
Sternick, Molly, Greensburg, PA (Class of 2020, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Strauss, Nora, Port Matilda, PA (Class of 2020, Psychology)
Strauss, Ruth, Port Matilda, PA (Class of 2018, Physics)
Stricker, Ruby, Philadelphia, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Stroili, Taylor, Newtown, CT (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management, Italian Studies)
Stroyan, Allison, Clarks Summit, PA (Class of 2018, Russian)
Su, Xiaoyu, Xujiahui, China (Class of 2020, Mathematics, Philosophy)
Suess, Natalie, New Egypt, NJ (Class of 2020, Economics)
Sullivan, Katherine, Hingham, MA (Class of 2018, Educational Studies, Spanish)
Susaki, Ryota, Yokohama, Japan (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Sweger, Holden, Newville, PA (Class of 2019, Religion)
Swenson, David, Simsbury, CT (Class of 2019, International Studies, Music)

T

Tamvaka, Nikoleta, Paleo Faliro, Greece (Class of 2020, Mathematics, Neuroscience)
Tanabe, Katherine, Annapolis, MD (Class of 2018, Environmental Studies)
Tang, Zihan, Beijing, China (Class of 2021, Economics, Mathematics)
Tartaro, Andrew, Far Hills, NJ (Class of 2021, Physics)
Tarwater, Lily, Canonsburg, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Taylor, Rulaiha, Linden, NJ (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol, Biology)
Teeuwen, Stephanie, Oegstgeest, Netherlands (Class of 2020, International Studies)
Termini, Olivia, Mountain Top, PA (Class of 2019, Classical Studies, Environmental Studies)
Thompson, Naji, Springfield, NJ (Class of 2019, Africana Studies, Anthropology)
Tian, Moyi, Beijing, China (Class of 2019, Mathematics, Physics)
Ton, Bao Tram, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Economics, Mathematics)
Toneatto, Lauren, Scarsdale, NY (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Tran, Anh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2020, Music)
Tran, Hieu, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Tran, Hoang, Buon Ma Thuot City, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Tran, Minh, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2019, Economics, Mathematics)
Tran, Nam, Nghe an, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Tran, Tran, Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam (Class of 2018, Psychology, Theatre Arts)
Traugott, Luc, Santa Fe, NM (Class of 2019, History)
Trost, Elizabeth, Grosse Pointe Park, MI (Class of 2021, Chemistry)
Tu, Yueshan, Hangzhou, China (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Tucewicz, Ashley, Carlstadt, NJ (Class of 2019, Biochem & Molec Biol, Neuroscience)
Turnbull, Vincent, Watertown, CT (Class of 2018, Neuroscience)
Tymikiw, Alexandra, Parsippany, NJ (Class of 2021, Biochem & Molec Biol)

U

Udell, Nathan, Annapolis, MD (Class of 2018, Philosophy)
Umutoni, Katia, Kigali, Rwanda (Class of 2019, Psychology)

V

Valentini, Roberto, Providence, RI (Class of 2020, International Studies)
Varlotta, Elisa, Pittsburgh, PA (Class of 2020, Undeclared)
Vidal, Sandra, New York, NY (Class of 2019, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Villotti, Maria, Avella, PA (Class of 2018, History, Italian Studies)
Voler, Olivia, Reinholds, PA (Class of 2021, Computer Science, Mathematics)
Vu, Trung, Hanoi, Viet Nam (Class of 2021, Economics)

W

Wagner, Victoria, Reading, PA (Class of 2020, Neuroscience)
Wakefield, Paul, Harrisburg, PA (Class of 2020, Economics)
Walter, Jeffery, Alexandria, VA (Class of 2021, International Studies)
Wang, Lingzhi, Yorba Linda, CA (Class of 2018, Economics, Political Science)
Wang, Nan, Beijing, China (Class of 2021, Economics, Mathematics)
Wang, Weiran, Beijing, China (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Wang, Yichu, Changzhou, China (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Warnick, Justina, Wilkes Barre, PA (Class of 2020, Neuroscience, Spanish)
Watson, Ariana, Queens Village, NY (Class of 2018, Philosophy)
Watson, Olivia, Weston, CT (Class of 2019, English)
Weaver, Emma, Arlington, VA (Class of 2019, Environmental Studies)
Weickert, Lauren, Cumberland Center, ME (Class of 2019, American Studies)
Weirick, Madison, Selinsgrove, PA (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol, Women's and Gender Studies)
Weisman, Samuel, Sharon, CT (Class of 2018, International Studies)
Wells, Erica, Randolph, NJ (Class of 2019, Sociology)
Werner, Samantha, Trumbull, CT (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Westfall, Albert, Hammonton, NJ (Class of 2018, Biochem & Molec Biol)
Wexler-Waite, Joshua, New York, NY (Class of 2018, Economics)
White, Celia, Rowe, MA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
White, Danielle, Annapolis, MD (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Whittaker, Freya, Portsmouth, NH (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Wilson, David, New Canaan, CT (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Wingert, Cooper, Enola, PA (Class of 2020, History)
Wirfel, Calvin, Summerhill, PA (Class of 2021, Economics)
Wlodkowski, Colin, Bryn Mawr, PA (Class of 2020, Computer Science)
Woodbury, Matthew, Yarmouth, ME (Class of 2018, Intl Business & Management)
Wu, Qianqian, Shanghai, China (Class of 2020, Intl Business & Management, Mathematics)
Wyly, Jenna, Leesburg, VA (Class of 2021, Law & Policy)
Wynne, Erin, Portland, OR (Class of 2018, Physics, Theatre Arts)

X

Xiong, Amanda, Monroe, LA (Class of 2020, East Asian Studies, Intl Business & Management)

Y

Yanega, Allyson, Center Valley, PA (Class of 2021, Undeclared)
Ying, Yiran, Shanghai, China (Class of 2020, Economics, Intl Business & Management)
Young, Olivia, Orrtanna, PA (Class of 2020, Physics)

Z

Zane, Charles, Guilford, CT (Class of 2020, Economics, Intl Business & Management)
Zaremba, Anna, Cleveland, OH (Class of 2020, Environmental Studies)
Zecha, Adya, Singapore, Singapore (Class of 2019, Art & Art History)
Zeitlin, Lillian, Wynnewood, PA (Class of 2021, Economics, Sociology)
Zengo, Kailey, Wilton, CT (Class of 2018, Political Science, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Zhang, Haoruo, Yunnan, China (Class of 2018, International Studies)
Zhang, Junyu, Zibo, China (Economics)
Zhang, Xinzhu, Wuxi, China (Class of 2020, Economics, Intl Business & Management)
Zhang, Yichi, Jinan City, Shandongsheng, China (Class of 2019, Mathematics, Psychology)
Zhang, Zhongman, Shanghai, China (Class of 2020, Economics, International Studies)
Zhang, Zhuhui, Taiyuan, China (Class of 2021, Economics)
Zheng, Xindi, Beijing, China (Class of 2020, Mathematics)
Zhong, YiRan, Shanghai, China (Class of 2018, Economics)
Zhu, Chenyi, Changzhou, China (Class of 2020, Women's, Gender & Sexuality St)
Zikmund, Lea, Lititz, PA (Class of 2018, Spanish, Women's and Gender Studies)